Hillsboro Hawks
123 Leon Hall Parkway
Hillsboro, MO 63050-5080
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
32Michael Brewer2845516.3165-25265.5143-19374.122-5937.3103-13278.0
3Trey Craig23401.716-2466.711-1384.65-1145.53-742.9
15Austin Fleming291033.638-7352.119-2576.019-4839.68-1080.0
11Stefan Hassell17231.47-1070.03-650.04-4100.05-1050.0
42Tyler Isaacson4194.88-1361.58-1266.70-1.03-1030.0
12Micheal Keller281164.147-7959.535-4676.112-3336.410-2050.0
2Ben Lampkins2929410.1103-17259.934-5265.469-12057.519-2286.4
24Isaiah Martin292819.794-16058.878-12164.516-3941.077-10573.3
1Mark Moore19844.427-5846.613-2846.414-3046.716-2080.0
33Seth Oshia1360.53-742.93-742.90-0-0-0-
13Garrett Pinkley520.41-1100.01-1100.00-0-0-0-
23Gaven Pinkley2957619.9197-30664.4180-25770.017-4934.7165-22374.0
22Noah Pool300.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
54Isaac Readnour1380.62-540.02-366.70-2.04-666.7
21Bailey Vincent17181.17-1936.86-1346.21-616.73-650.0
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
32Michael Brewer282187.857161481.71291.046322.7967
3Trey Craig2313.63106.263.1350.0012
15Austin Fleming2916.610615.5210.34150.0029
11Stefan Hassell175.31410.593.1810.006
42Tyler Isaacson4225.522051.251.25271.758
12Micheal Keller2815.541116.5726.93180.0014
2Ben Lampkins29371.3730592.0324.83420.0046
24Isaiah Martin291053.62877792.72321.10641.0348
1Mark Moore1916.879251.328.42140.0023
33Seth Oshia133.2030.000.0010.001
13Garrett Pinkley50.0001.200.0000.001
23Gaven Pinkley2929210.11001921284.41361.2467842.9072
22Noah Pool30.0000.000.0000.000
54Isaac Readnour134.3040.000.0020.004
21Bailey Vincent176.4064.243.1830.003
Click column headings to re-sort information