Ste. Genevieve Dragons
715 Washington
Ste. Genevieve, MO 63670-1246
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
5B. Boyer231.51-0-1-0-0-0-1-425.0
14C. Boyer100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
4Brown382.73-0-2-0-1-0-1-333.3
2Donze100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
32Drury3165.37-0-7-0-0-0-2-450.0
3Greminger34916.314-0-5-0-9-0-12-1963.2
1Koller200.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-1.0
42Morganthaler34013.312-0-6-0-6-0-10-10100.0
40Roe341.32-0-2-0-0-0-0-4.0
31Stolzer3113.74-0-3-0-1-0-2-2100.0
21Toombs3103.35-0-5-0-0-0-0-1.0
11Trollinger33411.39-0-5-0-4-0-12-1770.6
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
5B. Boyer20.0000.000.0000.006
14C. Boyer10.0000.000.0000.001
4Brown30.0000.000.0000.0010
2Donze10.0000.000.0000.002
32Drury30.0000.000.0000.006
3Greminger30.0000.000.0000.005
1Koller20.0000.000.0000.000
42Morganthaler30.0000.000.0000.001
40Roe30.0000.000.0000.009
31Stolzer30.0000.000.0000.004
21Toombs30.0000.000.0000.004
11Trollinger30.0000.000.0000.009
Click column headings to re-sort information