Webster Groves Statesmen
100 Selma Ave.
Webster Groves, MO 63119
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
22Ja'mise Bailey262589.979-24831.955-15834.824-9026.776-12560.8
30Dana Buford28812.925-9825.514-5525.511-4325.620-3262.5
10Jenna Clark271927.163-15640.47-1936.856-13740.910-1283.3
24Ellie Heimann730.41-250.01-250.00-0-1-1100.0
32Adele Maupin10141.47-1936.87-1936.80-0-0-0-
21Eliza Maupin2024512.396-17853.989-16354.67-1546.746-6669.7
3Gabriela Moore2827910.099-27735.772-19337.327-8432.154-8067.5
11Alyssa Moran10101.02-825.01-250.01-616.75-1050.0
33Sophia Nittinger281946.985-18446.285-18346.40-1.024-5940.7
20Ellie Paloucek2333914.7118-28241.895-21045.223-7231.980-12663.5
1Lauren Rosales1040.41-520.01-250.00-3.02-450.0
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
22Ja'mise Bailey261385.35583712.7322.85712.0815
30Dana Buford281174.23186331.1811.39322.0721
10Jenna Clark27471.793818.678.30232.072
24Ellie Heimann71.1010.000.0020.002
32Adele Maupin10171.75120.002.2060.003
21Eliza Maupin201055.3495617.8517.8532251.258
3Gabriela Moore281103.91298943.36431.54823.1113
11Alyssa Moran108.8174.404.4040.003
33Sophia Nittinger282238.090133632.2516.5750371.3231
20Ellie Paloucek231225.35270522.26582.52641.0420
1Lauren Rosales105.5053.301.1050.002
Click column headings to re-sort information