Liberty Eagles
2275 Sommers Road
Lake St. Louis, MO 63367
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
13Zainub Ahmed26110.42-306.71-254.01-520.06-1442.9
25Melanie Giljum261616.269-17739.069-17739.00-0-23-5145.1
21Sara Gordley18201.16-2425.06-2030.00-4.08-1650.0
10Megan Kruse 261023.933-12526.48-4517.825-8031.311-1764.7
3Lamonya Lathon26311.213-6021.713-6021.70-0-5-1729.4
22Kylee Orf12504.219-8522.413-5822.46-2722.26-875.0
5Toni Patterson251375.550-21123.740-15525.810-5617.927-5648.2
35Mar'Shay Riggins24933.939-12830.539-12830.50-0-15-3345.5
24Katie Swanson16140.95-2619.22-1020.03-1618.81-333.3
14Mia VanPamel2529711.9100-32131.265-20531.735-11630.262-9863.3
12Grace Watson9343.812-4129.38-2138.14-2020.06-1250.0
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
13Zainub Ahmed26441.719253.1214.54311.0429
25Melanie Giljum261806.9681125.1925.964119.7355
21Sara Gordley18181.07118.449.50282.1112
10Megan Kruse 26943.62965361.38261.006710.3839
3Lamonya Lathon26582.2193917.6522.85643.1239
22Kylee Orf12605.025352.17171.42239.7524
5Toni Patterson25963.82175722.88381.52118301.2073
35Mar'Shay Riggins241285.3537510.4214.58387.2948
24Katie Swanson1613.8586.385.31201.0614
14Mia VanPamel25953.82966311.24391.5610610.4057
12Grace Watson9222.4517151.67131.44270.0019
Click column headings to re-sort information