St. Joseph's Angels
2307 S. Lindbergh Blvd.
St. Louis, MO 63131-3596
St. Louis, MO 63131-3596
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at Ursuline-2 - Final | ||
12:00 am | Edwardsville-1 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Whitfield-1 at John Burroughs-5 - Final | ||
1:30 pm | Visitation-0 at Ursuline-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Visitation-0 at John Burroughs-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | MICDS-2 at Cor Jesu-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-0 at Ursuline-2 - Final | ||
10:00 am | Ursuline-3 at Rosati-Kain-0 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | John Burroughs-2 at MICDS-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-3 at Visitation-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Whitfield-0 at MICDS-4 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-4 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Nerinx Hall-3 at Edwardsville-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Visitation-3 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ursuline-3 at Villa Duchesne-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-1 at Edwardsville-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | MICDS-6 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-2 at Whitfield-3 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at Whitfield-6 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-2 at Visitation-3 - Final | ||
11:15 am | Whitfield-6 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-0 at Nerinx Hall-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Whitfield-0 at Ursuline-6 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-4 at Villa Duchesne-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-0 at Cor Jesu-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | John Burroughs-6 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | ||
11:30 am | Villa Duchesne-2 at Whitfield-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 at MICDS-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-0 at Ursuline-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Whitfield-0 at Nerinx Hall-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Villa Duchesne-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-0 at MICDS-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-0 at Ursuline-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 at Visitation-1 - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Cor Jesu-2 at Villa Duchesne-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Visitation-2 at Rosati-Kain-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | MICDS-3 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Ursuline-6 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-0 at Cor Jesu-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-3 at Nerinx Hall-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ursuline-2 at MICDS-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-5 at Whitfield-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Cor Jesu-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-0 at Nerinx Hall-5 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-1 at John Burroughs-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-5 at Visitation-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Nerinx Hall-7 - Final | ||
10:00 am | Rosati-Kain-0 at Edwardsville-4 - Final | ||
11:00 am | St. Joseph's-2 at Villa Duchesne-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | MICDS-2 at Visitation-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-0 at John Burroughs-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ursuline-2 at Nerinx Hall-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Whitfield at Visitation | ||
4:00 pm | MICDS-3 at Edwardsville-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-1 at Cor Jesu-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-1 at Villa Duchesne-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Lutheran South at Rosati-Kain | ||
4:00 pm | Visitation-0 at St. Joseph's-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-3 at Whitfield-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-0 at John Burroughs-2 - Final |