Chaminade Red Devils
425 South Lindbergh
St. Louis, MO 63131-2729
Colors:
School Website
School Email
Team Website

Class 5 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
8Azariah Andersen, Francis Howell North2030018
2Maurice Anthony , Chaminade4020028
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka11000066
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves8000048
5Cannen Barcom, Vianney10000060
0Chandler Beaton, Poplar Bluff000303
23Teddy Bielecki, Eureka6000036
12Blake Blackman, Jackson100006
86Ryan Bradley , Chaminade00014014
Braden Briggs, Seckman100006
5Marvin Brown, Eureka5020034
1Raphel Brown, Mehlville5000030
88Logan Bruns, Jackson000909
5Sam Buehler, Parkway West100006
5Angelo Butts, McCluer North15000090
11Chris Caldwell, Vianney100006
41Nate Campbell, Eureka04034046
Kannon Carr, Poplar Bluff100006
65Noah Carswell, Parkway West100006
25Fred Caruthers, Oakville100006
Chaz Casey, Poplar Bluff2000012
Anthony Chellew, Seckman100006
3Maurion Clemons, Webster Groves2020016
Ryan Colvin, Poplar Bluff101008
11Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves8010050
12Brady Cook, Chaminade3006024
3Corey Cooper, Ritenour100006
7Andrew Copeland, Vianney03019028
21Jake Cracchiolo, Oakville2000012
5Jack Crayton, Parkway South100006
85Connor Davega, Parkway West000909
13Carter Davis, Eureka100006
6Tommie Davis, Eureka4000024
15Nykel Day, McCluer North3010020
33Tommy Deavilla, Fort Zumwalt North000303
3Ty'rel Dickenson, Parkway South3000018
25Daniel Dickerson, Jackson2000012
4Nathan Druger, Vianney000202
5Carson Elwood, Fox3000018
44Grant Finley , Chaminade2000012
3Loren Fortune Jr, Chaminade15040098
5Kobe Foster, Oakville100006
3Chris Futrell, Fort Zumwalt North12000072
34Charlie Galentine, Mehlville06032050
1Josh Gansen, Parkway West100006
31Clayton Giorgio, Eureka100006
8Sam Goedde, Parkway West2000012
2Brian Golden, Ritenour4030030
15Elijah Griffin, Chaminade8000048
10Marcellus Griffin, Ritenour7010044
24Jimmy Grumich , Chaminade3000018
23Preston Haney, Webster Groves03026035
48Bakale Harris, McCluer North002004
1Chase Harris, McCluer North2000012
16Ricco Harris, McCluer North001002
18Carson Hartlein, Jackson000101
17Izaiah Hartrup, Fort Zumwalt North220100134
33Steven Haverstick, Mehlville9010056
0Gavyn Hays, Poplar Bluff100006
1Dimechi Herring, Jackson001002
0Gavin Hicks, Poplar Bluff100006
14Marshall Hines, Francis Howell North00014014
12Hunter Iffland, Oakville100006
3Brock Inman, Fox1210290104
1Amar Johnson, Chaminade15030096
5Jabin Johnson , Chaminade100006
33Jailyn Jones, Parkway West100006
19James Jones, Webster Groves100006
12Kevin Jones, Webster Groves2000012
Ketcherside , Poplar Bluff010306
12Isaac Kittrell, Parkway West4000024
9Patrick Koester, Francis Howell North3000018
8John Kuntz, Chaminade3020022
4Robert Kyle, Francis Howell North100006
14Mason Lange, Parkway South5000030
10Tyler Lanzarini, Oakville100006
10Cameron Lewis, Francis Howell North8000048
13Rhet Liley, Jackson100006
10Diego Lorenzo, Fox000808
8Chris Lowery, Fox100006
47Joey Lyon, Vianney100006
Necho Mason, Seckman2000012
9Chase Maxey, Fox9000054
88Mason Mayers, Eureka000404
6Will McCaine, Mehlville8000048
3Jacob McCauley, Vianney7000042
Miles McPheeters, Seckman2000012
6Jacob Miller, Vianney100006
16Leon Mitch-Williams, Ritenour001002
8Logan Moen, Mehlville2000012
15Tommy Mohan, Parkway West100006
37Parker Monnig, Fort Zumwalt North100006
14Tre'von Moore, Ritenour3000018
9Phil Mullen , Chaminade2000012
11Tim Nesslage, Fort Zumwalt North2000012
22Jack Newcomb, Fort Zumwalt North4000024
Kaleb Niebuhr, Seckman100006
44Bryce Norman, Jackson100006
1Tyler Oakes, Fort Zumwalt North11000066
9Eric Ohmer, Mehlville100006
14Chase Otto, Oakville100006
71Jalen Owens, Fort Zumwalt North2000012
3Jaquari Parks, Eureka4000024
6Scott Pauley, Francis Howell North2000012
8Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North230400146
8Cole Petrus, Vianney2000012
4Ethan Phillips, Fox3000018
12Jake Pisoni, Fox100006
25Luke Pisoni, Fox3000018
10Enrique Quinones, Webster Groves4000024
10Kevin Re, Chaminade3000018
3Cameron Redmond, Parkway West101008
3Evan Robertson, Mehlville100006
Robinson, Poplar Bluff100006
8Joey Rounds, Oakville2000012
17Trace Ruckman, Eureka001002
Luckas Salsman, Seckman11010068
Sam Sattley, Seckman000505
89Aiden Scharf, Parkway South001002
Jordan Scott, Seckman00010010
49Owen Sears, Fort Zumwalt North01065068
6Kyouta Setoyama, Chaminade100006
5Jacobi Shelton, Mehlville7000042
20Tyree Simms, Parkway West7010044
82Dalton Skrob, Jackson3000018
12Carson Smith, Eureka100006
23Griffin Snyder, Parkway West001002
8Travon Springfield, McCluer North2201600164
23Luke Starzinger, Jackson2000012
18Cameron Stoehner, Fort Zumwalt North2000012
53Gavin Stricker, Fort Zumwalt North100006
Joe Stuckmeyer, Seckman5000030
33Ted Sudekum , Chaminade2000012
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North2030018
53Cedric Terrell, McCluer North100006
Jacob Thomas, Seckman100006
3Khaliq Thomas, Francis Howell North2000012
2Jahaud Thompson, Fox5000030
Austin Tinsley, Poplar Bluff4010026
4Dre Townsend, Mehlville4000024
12Simon Trapet, Parkway South100006
65Jacob Travers, Webster Groves100006
86Sam Travers, Webster Groves000101
29Bill Truong , Chaminade00011011
1Zach Valentine, Eureka13000078
2Eli Veltrop, Parkway South100006
87John Volmert, Vianney100006
10Mali Walton, Parkway South2002014
1Jake Waters, Fox2000012
22Seth Waters, Jackson101008
28Kylen Watson, Fort Zumwalt North100006
2Ja'Marion Wayne, Parkway West200000120
19Joshua Wehrenberg, Jackson100006
6Cael Welker, Jackson3000018
4Donaven Whitehorn, Ritenour001002
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North100006
4Alex Winter, Oakville1109018
21Dontrell Woods, Francis Howell North8010050
6Jacobi Woods, Oakville2000012
16Andrew Xenakis, Eureka101008
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves12010074
18Connor Zensen, Parkway West01022025
Justice Ashlock, Seckman000012
24Niko Blount, Ritenour101008

Class 5 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
5Cannen Barcom, Vianney112250.001041173.455
5Marvin Brown, Eureka5771.435800111.065
5Angelo Butts, McCluer North133339.392462178.854
Kannon Carr, Poplar Bluff81457.1414020130.909
3Maurion Clemons, Webster Groves010.000000.000
12Brady Cook, Chaminade18029760.613002326124.055
13Carter Davis, Eureka11319458.252171285132.017
10Jason Easely, McCluer North457361.6461687103.741
13Chris Finley, McCluer North4666.67770190.727
3Loren Fortune Jr, Chaminade11100.00500129.091
5Kobe Foster, Oakville264953.062452565.640
2Brian Golden, Ritenour5911451.756547877.652
7Izayah Hannam-Lewis, Mehlville71741.181080070.332
12Hunter Iffland, Oakville5814639.736685857.529
3Brock Inman, Fox244454.5551582133.595
12Griffin John, Vianney12522455.80139381777.716
12Isaac Kittrell, Parkway West6511855.088506787.211
9Patrick Koester, Francis Howell North13225352.17192815992.142
10Tyler Lanzarini, Oakville11100.00400125.091
10Cameron Lewis, Francis Howell North010.000000.000
2Cameron Marchi, Jackson11100.001900185.091
Necho Mason, Seckman11100.003700257.091
9Chase Maxey, Fox22100.006300235.091
Miles McPheeters, Seckman1250.00110076.545
15Tommy Mohan, Parkway West102540.001623277.556
0Mekhi Moore, Parkway South010.000000.000
22Jack Newcomb, Fort Zumwalt North5955.56340153.495
9Eric Ohmer, Mehlville2540.00180058.036
6Scott Pauley, Francis Howell North010.00001-200.000
8Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North577774.03942153160.860
12Jake Pisoni, Fox010.000000.000
14Thomas Prevost , Chaminade22100.00600121.091
10Enrique Quinones, Webster Groves10220549.761757131091.489
3Evan Robertson, Mehlville123930.773372173.259
Cole Rubel, Seckman2450.0080062.545
12Carson Smith, Eureka71163.649710122.876
Joe Stuckmeyer, Seckman417852.566343389.855
11Marshall Swope, Francis Howell North5862.50431189.682
2Eli Veltrop, Parkway South356950.721521552.553
33Owen Veltrop, Parkway South345660.7142131103.448
10Mali Walton, Parkway South102540.001763095.796
2Ja'Marion Wayne, Parkway West1250.005010254.545
6Cael Welker, Jackson111384.6227870285.538
6Jacobi Woods, Oakville1250.0040062.545
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves010.000000.000

Class 5 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
9Ja'Kez Adams, Parkway South166804.3
40Anthony Aldridge, Fox1303.0
8Azariah Andersen, Francis Howell North5834325.9
2Maurice Anthony , Chaminade105625.6
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka3224017.5
67Josh Baker, Eureka1101.0
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves179915.8
30Gary Barbour , Chaminade1000.0
5Cannen Barcom, Vianney2241673107.5
23Teddy Bielecki, Eureka10049565.0
27Derrion Boyd, Parkway South2804.0
Braden Briggs, Seckman6523313.6
43Jude Bronner, Webster Groves3100.3
5Marvin Brown, Eureka41914.8
1Raphel Brown, Mehlville25308512.3
5Sam Buehler, Parkway West3019516.5
21Gerald Burton, Mehlville42907.3
5Angelo Butts, McCluer North505741011.5
11Thomas Caira, Oakville1101.0
11Chris Caldwell, Vianney6326214.2
41Nate Campbell, Eureka139707.5
Kannon Carr, Poplar Bluff31615.3
25Adam Carrasquillo, Eureka21206.0
20Tylan Carter, McCluer North41203.0
25Fred Caruthers, Oakville183511.9
Anthony Chellew, Seckman2915415.3
3Maurion Clemons, Webster Groves6432025.0
Ryan Colvin, Poplar Bluff0010.0
54Adam Confer, Fort Zumwalt North1202.0
11Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves5027855.6
12Brady Cook, Chaminade5036737.3
21Jake Cracchiolo, Oakville5835026.0
7Alex Crunkleton, Oakville7801.1
23Kyren Dalton, Francis Howell North1808.0
13Carter Davis, Eureka4226416.3
15Nykel Day, McCluer North4620634.5
3Ty'rel Dickenson, Parkway South159026.0
25Daniel Dickerson, Jackson0020.0
22Darian Dodd, Mehlville93403.8
10Jason Easely, McCluer North8901.1
5Carson Elwood, Fox8248135.9
7Cam Epps , Chaminade1202.0
Sebastian Feliciano, Seckman135604.3
13Chris Finley, McCluer North3200.7
3Loren Fortune Jr, Chaminade6538986.0
5Kobe Foster, Oakville307502.5
11Jalen Fuller, Mehlville31103.7
3Chris Futrell, Fort Zumwalt North6150698.3
34Charlie Galentine, Mehlville122022.0
Dalton Gatewood, Poplar Bluff21809.0
31Clayton Giorgio, Eureka105415.4
8Sam Goedde, Parkway West333111.0
2Brian Golden, Ritenour13367845.1
10Marcellus Griffin, Ritenour12989977.0
24Jimmy Grumich , Chaminade117236.5
28Drake Hager, Fox3802.7
27Chris Hall, Francis Howell North2301.5
7Izayah Hannam-Lewis, Mehlville81401.8
48Bakale Harris, McCluer North2603.0
16Ricco Harris, McCluer North1303.0
17Izaiah Hartrup, Fort Zumwalt North63554118.8
33Steven Haverstick, Mehlville8378899.5
4Casey Hays, Eureka2703.5
0Gavyn Hays, Poplar Bluff8123115.4
15Brayden Hehner, Oakville1303.0
0Gavin Hicks, Poplar Bluff93213.6
12Hunter Iffland, Oakville6722513.4
3Brock Inman, Fox102865128.5
20Christian Jamison, Mehlville72904.1
12Griffin John, Vianney33-150-0.5
1Amar Johnson, Chaminade1561156117.4
6Trenell Johnson, Ritenour2301.5
33Jailyn Jones, Parkway West135103.9
19James Jones, Webster Groves1310518.1
12Isaac Kittrell, Parkway West468841.9
4Robert Kyle, Francis Howell North113113.0
14Mason Lange, Parkway South41614.0
11Bryce Latimer, Fox21407.0
10Cameron Lewis, Francis Howell North3510332.9
23Nolan Lombardo, Parkway South266902.7
Jacob Loughray, Seckman115015.0
8Chris Lowery, Fox337112.3
21Markus Marshall , Chaminade41002.5
Necho Mason, Seckman3212313.8
9Chase Maxey, Fox5954099.2
88Mason Mayers, Eureka1202.0
6Will McCaine, Mehlville4737488.0
1Kameron McCalip, Oakville246102.5
3Jacob McCauley, Vianney51402.8
32Omari McCottrell, Parkway West1303.0
20Noah McGinness, Fox51803.6
Miles McPheeters, Seckman2502.5
2Qwame Miller, Webster Groves5-40-0.8
16Leon Mitch-Williams, Ritenour1812206.8
21Eli Mitchell, Ritenour1404.0
18Jayden Mitchell, Fox41203.0
15Tommy Mohan, Parkway West1911315.9
37Parker Monnig, Fort Zumwalt North52705.4
14Tre'von Moore, Ritenour64116.8
22Jack Newcomb, Fort Zumwalt North2410024.2
Kaleb Niebuhr, Seckman168315.2
1Tyler Oakes, Fort Zumwalt North21282613.4
16Scott Oelze, Francis Howell North4300.8
9Eric Ohmer, Mehlville5611.2
33Dino Pajazetovic, Oakville112302.1
3Jaquari Parks, Eureka13369045.2
6Scott Pauley, Francis Howell North3216605.2
8Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North13514182310.5
8Cole Petrus, Vianney51913.8
4Ethan Phillips, Fox1210919.1
25Luke Pisoni, Fox3526317.5
14Thomas Prevost , Chaminade1303.0
10Enrique Quinones, Webster Groves7529944.0
10Kevin Re, Chaminade155503.7
6Chris Reckel, Fort Zumwalt North126205.2
3Cameron Redmond, Parkway West3519415.5
0Conner Reynolds, Seckman124024.0
23Robert Rezex, Fort Zumwalt North42907.3
3Evan Robertson, Mehlville158515.7
Robinson, Poplar Bluff0010.0
18Leon Robinson, Oakville3614103.9
8Joey Rounds, Oakville2201.0
Cole Rubel, Seckman4501.3
24Jaylen Salone, McCluer North359019.7
Grant Salsman, Seckman2301.5
Luckas Salsman, Seckman13394197.1
89Aiden Scharf, Parkway South1202.0
28Adam Sears, Oakville7100.1
6Kyouta Setoyama, Chaminade2411414.8
5Jacobi Shelton, Mehlville45529611.8
8Jalen Shelton, Webster Groves4-10-0.3
20Tyree Simms, Parkway West9666176.9
82Dalton Skrob, Jackson176176.0
24Connor Sparks, Fox334011.3
8Travon Springfield, McCluer North1421055217.4
TEAM STATS, Poplar Bluff146404.6
7Spencer Steinmeyer, Fort Zumwalt North62303.8
18Cameron Stoehner, Fort Zumwalt North76329.0
Joe Stuckmeyer, Seckman6728754.3
24Christian Tapia, Parkway South1101.0
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North61001.7
53Cedric Terrell, McCluer North1505.0
11Jamisen Terry , Chaminade21005.0
3Khaliq Thomas, Francis Howell North165603.5
2Jahaud Thompson, Fox28313411.2
Austin Tinsley, Poplar Bluff0030.0
4Dre Townsend, Mehlville108228.2
1Zach Valentine, Eureka75417.7
2Eli Veltrop, Parkway South102102.1
33Owen Veltrop, Parkway South207904.0
10Mali Walton, Parkway South8836424.1
28Kylen Watson, Fort Zumwalt North86918.6
2Ja'Marion Wayne, Parkway West698951213.0
19Joshua Wehrenberg, Jackson0010.0
6Cael Welker, Jackson0030.0
13Mark West, Mehlville104704.7
22Jaylen Whitfield, McCluer North1202.0
12Caleb Williams, Ritenour51903.8
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North3301.0
4Alex Winter, Oakville1909.0
21Dontrell Woods, Francis Howell North6628414.3
6Jacobi Woods, Oakville1303.0
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves8249296.0
14Ke'Yon York, McCluer North1101.0
10Seth Young, Parkway West1101.0
Justice Ashlock, Seckman122902.4

Class 5 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
9Ja'Kez Adams, Parkway South1101.0
8Azariah Andersen, Francis Howell North787012.4
86Rudy Andrews, Vianney32608.7
2Maurice Anthony , Chaminade20201210.1
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka26639824.6
10Frankie Baez, Mehlville136036.0
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves41919722.4
30Gary Barbour , Chaminade1101.0
5Cannen Barcom, Vianney2018609.3
13Devin Barnes, Parkway South62103.5
1Paul Berra, Vianney1505.0
23Teddy Bielecki, Eureka32508.3
12Blake Blackman, Jackson0010.0
43Jack Bollinger, Vianney53707.4
Braden Briggs, Seckman8107013.4
5Marvin Brown, Eureka12188415.7
1Raphel Brown, Mehlville120020.0
5Sam Buehler, Parkway West127027.0
5Angelo Butts, McCluer North14275419.6
11Chris Caldwell, Vianney2301.5
65Noah Carswell, Parkway West1717.0
Chaz Casey, Poplar Bluff5122224.4
Anthony Chellew, Seckman236018.0
3Maurion Clemons, Webster Groves3301.0
11Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves31440314.2
12Brady Cook, Chaminade1505.0
3Corey Cooper, Ritenour8181122.6
21Jake Cracchiolo, Oakville770010.0
5Jack Crayton, Parkway South568113.6
23Kyren Dalton, Francis Howell North1404.0
38Nate Daniels, Eureka111011.0
6Tommie Davis, Eureka19405421.3
3Ty'rel Dickenson, Parkway South4-20-0.5
20Jeremiah Dickerson, Fort Zumwalt North116016.0
5Carson Elwood, Fox221010.5
44Grant Finley , Chaminade232216.0
2Jalen Fleming, Francis Howell North23250010.9
3Loren Fortune Jr, Chaminade37817722.1
1Josh Gansen, Parkway West15212114.1
Dalton Gatewood, Poplar Bluff1404.0
8Sam Goedde, Parkway West20206110.3
81Kyle Gokin, Oakville1909.0
Brandon Granger, Seckman453013.3
15Elijah Griffin, Chaminade33740822.4
10Marcellus Griffin, Ritenour787012.4
24Jimmy Grumich , Chaminade32909.7
1Chase Harris, McCluer North9144216.0
17Izaiah Hartrup, Fort Zumwalt North31522616.8
33Steven Haverstick, Mehlville32006.7
15Brayden Hehner, Oakville32608.7
12Hunter Iffland, Oakville1404.0
1Amar Johnson, Chaminade30330411.0
5Jabin Johnson , Chaminade7112116.0
6Trenell Johnson, Ritenour1303.0
12Kevin Jones, Webster Groves13196215.1
19Isaac Kelly, Francis Howell North567013.4
8John Kuntz, Chaminade24360215.0
14Mason Lange, Parkway South20422421.1
2Drew Lanzarini, Oakville2201.0
10Tyler Lanzarini, Oakville565113.0
10Cameron Lewis, Francis Howell North45835518.6
13Rhet Liley, Jackson0010.0
23Nolan Lombardo, Parkway South174902.9
47Joey Lyon, Vianney21507.5
17JeVon Mann, McCluer North127027.0
9Chase Maxey, Fox124024.0
88Mason Mayers, Eureka1505.0
6Will McCaine, Mehlville3100033.3
1Kameron McCalip, Oakville53607.2
3Jacob McCauley, Vianney52733614.1
Miles McPheeters, Seckman12188115.7
21Bobby Merris, Fort Zumwalt North111011.0
6Jacob Miller, Vianney581116.2
Justin Mitchell, Poplar Bluff1606.0
8Logan Moen, Mehlville5114122.8
15Tommy Mohan, Parkway West1101.0
14Tre'von Moore, Ritenour27289210.7
3Corey Morton, Oakville1707.0
9Phil Mullen , Chaminade65729.5
11Tim Nesslage, Fort Zumwalt North12172214.3
22Jack Newcomb, Fort Zumwalt North567213.4
4Joe Newman, Parkway West21507.5
1Tyler Oakes, Fort Zumwalt North9183520.3
14Chase Otto, Oakville54418.8
3Jaquari Parks, Eureka110010.0
6Scott Pauley, Francis Howell North13173213.3
8Cole Petrus, Vianney1512718.5
4Ethan Phillips, Fox3115238.3
12Jake Pisoni, Fox585117.0
25Luke Pisoni, Fox5127225.4
10Kevin Re, Chaminade455213.8
3Cameron Redmond, Parkway West683013.8
18Leon Robinson, Oakville220010.0
8Joey Rounds, Oakville2119929.5
17Trace Ruckman, Eureka1202.0
Luckas Salsman, Seckman8105113.1
88Cole Schnettgoecke, Webster Groves223011.5
5Jacobi Shelton, Mehlville446011.5
20Tyree Simms, Parkway West221010.5
82Dalton Skrob, Jackson394231.3
30Likellon Smith, Ritenour115015.0
23Griffin Snyder, Parkway West32408.0
8Travon Springfield, McCluer North483120.8
23Luke Starzinger, Jackson0020.0
TEAM STATS, Poplar Bluff1808.0
33Ted Sudekum , Chaminade12252221.0
24Christian Tapia, Parkway South42005.0
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North18189210.5
11Jamisen Terry , Chaminade32207.3
46Blake Thebeau, Eureka278039.0
Jacob Thomas, Seckman11201118.3
3Khaliq Thomas, Francis Howell North16195112.2
2Jahaud Thompson, Fox253126.5
4Dre Townsend, Mehlville3100133.3
12Simon Trapet, Parkway South445111.3
1Zach Valentine, Eureka428141219.4
2Eli Veltrop, Parkway South118118.0
87John Volmert, Vianney3228719.0
10Mali Walton, Parkway South1610706.7
1Jake Waters, Fox8153219.1
22Seth Waters, Jackson0010.0
28Kylen Watson, Fort Zumwalt North2502.5
7Rhemi Watson, Eureka112012.0
2Ja'Marion Wayne, Parkway West25466718.6
32Caleb Wells, Parkway South1000.0
13Mark West, Mehlville127027.0
2Josh Wetzel, Eureka1413409.6
20Drake Whitehead, Francis Howell North1000.0
4Donaven Whitehorn, Ritenour74005.7
12Caleb Williams, Ritenour43909.8
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North1513018.7
4Alex Winter, Oakville662110.3
21Dontrell Woods, Francis Howell North26360613.8
6Jacobi Woods, Oakville28377213.5
16Andrew Xenakis, Eureka2311.5
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves12176114.7
14Ke'Yon York, McCluer North111011.0
, McCluer North297048.5
24Niko Blount, Ritenour31013.3

Class 5 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
9Ja'Kez Adams, Parkway South68169
40Anthony Aldridge, Fox303
8Azariah Andersen, Francis Howell North34387430
86Rudy Andrews, Vianney02626
2Maurice Anthony , Chaminade56201257
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka240639879
10Frankie Baez, Mehlville03636
67Josh Baker, Eureka101
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves999191018
30Gary Barbour , Chaminade011
5Cannen Barcom, Vianney16731861859
13Devin Barnes, Parkway South-62115
1Paul Berra, Vianney055
23Teddy Bielecki, Eureka49525520
43Jack Bollinger, Vianney03737
27Derrion Boyd, Parkway South808
Braden Briggs, Seckman233107340
43Jude Bronner, Webster Groves101
5Marvin Brown, Eureka19188207
1Raphel Brown, Mehlville30820328
5Sam Buehler, Parkway West19527222
21Gerald Burton, Mehlville29029
5Angelo Butts, McCluer North574275849
11Thomas Caira, Oakville101
11Chris Caldwell, Vianney2623265
41Nate Campbell, Eureka97097
Kannon Carr, Poplar Bluff16016
25Adam Carrasquillo, Eureka12012
65Noah Carswell, Parkway West077
20Tylan Carter, McCluer North12012
25Fred Caruthers, Oakville35035
Chaz Casey, Poplar Bluff0122122
Anthony Chellew, Seckman15436190
3Maurion Clemons, Webster Groves3203323
54Adam Confer, Fort Zumwalt North202
11Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves278440718
12Brady Cook, Chaminade3675372
3Corey Cooper, Ritenour0181181
21Jake Cracchiolo, Oakville35070420
5Jack Crayton, Parkway South06868
7Alex Crunkleton, Oakville808
23Kyren Dalton, Francis Howell North8412
38Nate Daniels, Eureka01111
13Carter Davis, Eureka2640264
6Tommie Davis, Eureka0405405
15Nykel Day, McCluer North2060206
3Ty'rel Dickenson, Parkway South90-288
20Jeremiah Dickerson, Fort Zumwalt North01616
22Darian Dodd, Mehlville34034
10Jason Easely, McCluer North909
5Carson Elwood, Fox48121502
7Cam Epps , Chaminade202
Sebastian Feliciano, Seckman56056
13Chris Finley, McCluer North202
44Grant Finley , Chaminade03232
2Jalen Fleming, Francis Howell North0250250
3Loren Fortune Jr, Chaminade3898171206
5Kobe Foster, Oakville75075
11Jalen Fuller, Mehlville11011
3Chris Futrell, Fort Zumwalt North5060506
34Charlie Galentine, Mehlville22022
1Josh Gansen, Parkway West0212212
Dalton Gatewood, Poplar Bluff18422
31Clayton Giorgio, Eureka54054
8Sam Goedde, Parkway West33206239
81Kyle Gokin, Oakville099
2Brian Golden, Ritenour6780678
Brandon Granger, Seckman05353
15Elijah Griffin, Chaminade0740740
10Marcellus Griffin, Ritenour89987986
24Jimmy Grumich , Chaminade7229101
28Drake Hager, Fox808
27Chris Hall, Francis Howell North303
7Izayah Hannam-Lewis, Mehlville14014
48Bakale Harris, McCluer North606
1Chase Harris, McCluer North0144144
16Ricco Harris, McCluer North303
17Izaiah Hartrup, Fort Zumwalt North5545221076
33Steven Haverstick, Mehlville78820808
4Casey Hays, Eureka707
0Gavyn Hays, Poplar Bluff1230123
15Brayden Hehner, Oakville32629
0Gavin Hicks, Poplar Bluff32032
12Hunter Iffland, Oakville2254229
3Brock Inman, Fox8650865
20Christian Jamison, Mehlville29029
1Amar Johnson, Chaminade11563301486
5Jabin Johnson , Chaminade0112112
6Trenell Johnson, Ritenour336
33Jailyn Jones, Parkway West51051
19James Jones, Webster Groves1050105
12Kevin Jones, Webster Groves0196196
19Isaac Kelly, Francis Howell North06767
12Isaac Kittrell, Parkway West88088
8John Kuntz, Chaminade-2360358
4Robert Kyle, Francis Howell North13013
14Mason Lange, Parkway South16422438
2Drew Lanzarini, Oakville022
10Tyler Lanzarini, Oakville06565
11Bryce Latimer, Fox14014
10Cameron Lewis, Francis Howell North103835938
23Nolan Lombardo, Parkway South6949118
Jacob Loughray, Seckman15015
8Chris Lowery, Fox37037
47Joey Lyon, Vianney01515
17JeVon Mann, McCluer North02727
21Markus Marshall , Chaminade10010
Necho Mason, Seckman1230123
9Chase Maxey, Fox54024564
88Mason Mayers, Eureka257
6Will McCaine, Mehlville374100474
1Kameron McCalip, Oakville613697
3Jacob McCauley, Vianney14733747
32Omari McCottrell, Parkway West303
20Noah McGinness, Fox18018
Miles McPheeters, Seckman5188193
21Bobby Merris, Fort Zumwalt North01111
6Jacob Miller, Vianney08181
16Leon Mitch-Williams, Ritenour1220122
21Eli Mitchell, Ritenour404
18Jayden Mitchell, Fox12012
Justin Mitchell, Poplar Bluff066
8Logan Moen, Mehlville0114114
15Tommy Mohan, Parkway West1131114
37Parker Monnig, Fort Zumwalt North27027
14Tre'von Moore, Ritenour41289330
3Corey Morton, Oakville077
9Phil Mullen , Chaminade05757
11Tim Nesslage, Fort Zumwalt North0172172
22Jack Newcomb, Fort Zumwalt North10067167
4Joe Newman, Parkway West01515
Kaleb Niebuhr, Seckman83083
1Tyler Oakes, Fort Zumwalt North282183465
16Scott Oelze, Francis Howell North303
9Eric Ohmer, Mehlville606
14Chase Otto, Oakville04444
33Dino Pajazetovic, Oakville23023
3Jaquari Parks, Eureka69010700
6Scott Pauley, Francis Howell North166173339
8Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North141801418
8Cole Petrus, Vianney19127146
4Ethan Phillips, Fox109115224
12Jake Pisoni, Fox08585
25Luke Pisoni, Fox263127390
14Thomas Prevost , Chaminade303
10Enrique Quinones, Webster Groves2990299
10Kevin Re, Chaminade5555110
6Chris Reckel, Fort Zumwalt North62062
3Cameron Redmond, Parkway West19483277
0Conner Reynolds, Seckman24024
23Robert Rezex, Fort Zumwalt North29029
3Evan Robertson, Mehlville85085
18Leon Robinson, Oakville14120161
8Joey Rounds, Oakville2199201
Cole Rubel, Seckman505
17Trace Ruckman, Eureka022
24Jaylen Salone, McCluer North59059
Grant Salsman, Seckman303
Luckas Salsman, Seckman9411051046
89Aiden Scharf, Parkway South202
88Cole Schnettgoecke, Webster Groves02323
28Adam Sears, Oakville101
6Kyouta Setoyama, Chaminade1140114
5Jacobi Shelton, Mehlville52946575
20Tyree Simms, Parkway West66121682
82Dalton Skrob, Jackson7694170
30Likellon Smith, Ritenour01515
23Griffin Snyder, Parkway West02424
24Connor Sparks, Fox34034
8Travon Springfield, McCluer North1055831138
TEAM STATS, Poplar Bluff64872
7Spencer Steinmeyer, Fort Zumwalt North23023
18Cameron Stoehner, Fort Zumwalt North63063
Joe Stuckmeyer, Seckman2870287
33Ted Sudekum , Chaminade0252252
24Christian Tapia, Parkway South12021
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North10189199
53Cedric Terrell, McCluer North505
11Jamisen Terry , Chaminade102232
46Blake Thebeau, Eureka07878
Jacob Thomas, Seckman0201201
3Khaliq Thomas, Francis Howell North56195251
2Jahaud Thompson, Fox31353366
4Dre Townsend, Mehlville82100182
12Simon Trapet, Parkway South04545
1Zach Valentine, Eureka54814868
2Eli Veltrop, Parkway South211839
33Owen Veltrop, Parkway South79079
87John Volmert, Vianney0287287
10Mali Walton, Parkway South364107471
1Jake Waters, Fox0153153
28Kylen Watson, Fort Zumwalt North69574
7Rhemi Watson, Eureka01212
2Ja'Marion Wayne, Parkway West8954661361
13Mark West, Mehlville472774
2Josh Wetzel, Eureka0134134
4Donaven Whitehorn, Ritenour04040
22Jaylen Whitfield, McCluer North202
12Caleb Williams, Ritenour193958
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North3130133
4Alex Winter, Oakville96271
21Dontrell Woods, Francis Howell North284360644
6Jacobi Woods, Oakville3377380
16Andrew Xenakis, Eureka033
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves492176668
14Ke'Yon York, McCluer North11112
10Seth Young, Parkway West101
, McCluer North09797
Justice Ashlock, Seckman29029
24Niko Blount, Ritenour01010

Class 5 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
9Ja'Kez Adams, Parkway South80311000
40Anthony Aldridge, Fox111920002
52Luke Allen, Fox51813100
44Jack Allgeyer, Vianney301518100
45Ibrahim Ameer, McCluer North2024200
8Azariah Andersen, Francis Howell North361137001
22Marion Anderson, Ritenour4026000
86Rudy Andrews, Vianney1001000
50Eddie Angelbeck, Fort Zumwalt North102717010
2Maurice Anthony , Chaminade5005000
42Noah Arinze, Webster Groves601822821010
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka310839003
55Chris Atkinson, Parkway West4473074400
10Frankie Baez, Mehlville70310000
Ayden Bahr, Seckman8008000
22Marlon Bailey, Oakville2111132110
67Josh Baker, Eureka2079000
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves3321144003
30Gary Barbour , Chaminade4059000
5Cannen Barcom, Vianney2802957002
Tanner Barker, Seckman2024000
13Devin Barnes, Parkway South160218000
29David Beeler, Eureka3036000
6Trey Bell, Parkway West0022000
1Paul Berra, Vianney1023000
17DT Bezayiff, Mehlville1001000
11Isaac Biayi, Ritenour0022000
23Teddy Bielecki, Eureka3036000
7Matthew Birdsong, Parkway South3025000
73Greg Birkhead, Webster Groves1851028200
55Daemion Birlew, Fox1422135100
13Evan Birschbach, Fox0011000
52Drew Bishop, Vianney2846088000
75Jack Bishop, Oakville91312110
58Roman Bishop, Fort Zumwalt North4137000
70Chris Blount, Ritenour1001000
85Mateo Bluemel, Fox601117000
40Henry Bollinger, Vianney1747693200
43Jack Bollinger, Vianney3803674030
54Michael Boveri, Chaminade81513100
59Owen Boyette , Chaminade1012000
79Joey Brett, Mehlville1001000
60Anthony Briggs, Ritenour5027100
Braden Briggs, Seckman171724000
34Michael Brightfield , Chaminade4403276130
43Jude Bronner, Webster Groves2002000
36Kenneth Brown, Ritenour2013000
20Martrell Brown, Eureka2002000
1Raphel Brown, Mehlville170320012
33Ronin Brown, Eureka601016010
67Travis Brown, Ritenour3014000
81Kameren Bryant, Fort Zumwalt North3014000
Kevin Burgess, Seckman1001000
48Jack Burke, Vianney2035000
5Angelo Burris, Francis Howell North1001000
21Gerald Burton, Mehlville2931544321
11Thomas Caira, Oakville2002000
11Chris Caldwell, Vianney811725011
41Grant Calhoun, Seckman2013000
Cole Campbell, Seckman281533100
41Nate Campbell, Eureka81412000
29Quinn Candelario, Parkway South0022000
91Jaylon Cannon, Eureka631925300
65Noah Carswell, Parkway West3036000
20Tylan Carter, McCluer North1001000
25Fred Caruthers, Oakville3632258010
54Jerome Caston, Webster Groves1112000
Anthony Chellew, Seckman310839020
3Maurion Clemons, Webster Groves63121780011
65Kameron Cole, Ritenour70916100
11Jayden Collins, McCluer North7029000
54Jesse Collins, Francis Howell North4304000
62Connor Combs, Parkway West611420000
11Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves262733011
53Terrell Cook, Oakville3014000
3Corey Cooper, Ritenour90514011
21Stephen Cooper, Webster Groves90514000
7Andrew Copeland, Vianney1012000
56Joe Corrigan , Chaminade1001000
21Jake Cracchiolo, Oakville151520002
5Jack Crayton, Parkway South100616000
Colton Critchlow, Seckman190625100
7Alex Crunkleton, Oakville2301740000
89Parker Cummins, Parkway West2151233400
62Logan Currie, Francis Howell North2124100
23Kyren Dalton, Francis Howell North1012000
38Nate Daniels, Eureka0011000
13Carter Davis, Eureka2002000
60Jeremiah Davis, Mehlville1001000
73Sam Davis, Fort Zumwalt North1034000
6Tommie Davis, Eureka2802351000
25Zach Davis, Parkway South80210001
15Nykel Day, McCluer North0033000
75Austin Dearing, Fox1711128000
33Tommy Deavilla, Fort Zumwalt North1001000
45Jordan DeBlasi, Parkway West471059106310
44Ian Denningmann, Francis Howell North2231335010
20Jeremiah Dickerson, Fort Zumwalt North200424001
15Christian Dickson, Webster Groves2002000
54Jack Dittmeier, Parkway South3432660030
58Jake Divis , Chaminade81715100
19Nick Divis , Chaminade150419013
22Darian Dodd, Mehlville4171960700
50Greg Dowdy, McCluer North3103000
21Dax DuBrock, Eureka1351124002
64Tyler Duerbeck, Ritenour2002010
99Tyler Duerfahrd, Eureka361518100
77Liam Elli, Parkway West701320000
5Carson Elwood, Fox4195697202
7Abdul Ennin, McCluer North114314000
7Cam Epps , Chaminade3311245111
57Herring Ethan, Parkway West6206200
44Badee Fares, Parkway South3036000
29John Faupel, Ritenour0011000
Sebastian Feliciano, Seckman7018200
44Grant Finley , Chaminade3361144610
2Jalen Fleming, Francis Howell North4004000
34Ethan Flotho, Fox2024000
5Kobe Foster, Oakville3712158020
Braxton Fowler, Seckman3014000
0Robert Frank, Seckman2002000
11Jalen Fuller, Mehlville5005000
5James Furlow, Ritenour1101122000
10Kaylum Furlow, Vianney2057000
3Chris Futrell, Fort Zumwalt North35132358431
34Charlie Galentine, Mehlville1001000
1Josh Gansen, Parkway West81614100
59Cameron Geraci, Oakville50102070510
71Carson Glynn, Chaminade141519101
8Sam Goedde, Parkway West2441741100
81Kyle Gokin, Oakville80210000
51Trey Gottman, Vianney312831200
Brandon Granger, Seckman200828000
84Darren Green, Mehlville5016000
70Jaden Green, Fox6028000
Kyle Gregory, Seckman1001000
10Marcellus Griffin, Ritenour120820001
24Jimmy Grumich , Chaminade81816010
9Hunter Guilfoy, Vianney1001000
14Joey Hahn, Vianney90817000
72Mustafa Hajami, Mehlville1001000
73Logan Hajec, Eureka0011000
30Quentin Hall, McCluer North1012100
23Preston Haney, Webster Groves2002000
7Izayah Hannam-Lewis, Mehlville2721138100
Logan Hanson, Seckman1012010
84Xavier Harper, Parkway South5016000
48Bakale Harris, McCluer North105616610
1Chase Harris, McCluer North3103001
54Koreyon Harris, Ritenour2201234000
54Morris Harris, Oakville3025100
16Ricco Harris, McCluer North3103000
17Izaiah Hartrup, Fort Zumwalt North221123004
50Ethan Harwell, Parkway West2013010
33Steven Haverstick, Mehlville2321336100
82Alex Hayes, Francis Howell North2002000
22Tony Hecht, Vianney1001000
15Brayden Hehner, Oakville110314100
12Jason Hester, McCluer North1001200
14Marshall Hines, Francis Howell North2002000
28Jamal Holmes, Parkway South5027000
40Drew Holtz, Eureka1721936010
76Andrew Hoppe, Fort Zumwalt North1001000
76Chas Hoskins, Francis Howell North106515300
12Hunter Iffland, Oakville4048000
3Brock Inman, Fox1101223002
32George Jackson, McCluer North4026000
20Christian Jamison, Mehlville4104000
70Nathan Jimenez, Parkway South5027020
1Amar Johnson, Chaminade1001000
5Jabin Johnson , Chaminade3011242004
7Lawrence Johnson, Francis Howell North181422000
80Michael Johnson, Fort Zumwalt North1001000
6Trenell Johnson, Ritenour70411001
66Andrew Jolly, Parkway West3003000
33Jailyn Jones, Parkway West4473983201
19James Jones, Webster Groves190726010
12Kevin Jones, Webster Groves2502954000
87Storhm Jones, Fort Zumwalt North1001000
49Malik Joy, Webster Groves2013000
35Josh Keel, Parkway South1501328020
19Isaac Kelly, Francis Howell North3025000
72JayIsaac Kendrick, Webster Groves1831432110
2Keshuan King, McCluer North80412000
22Ryan King , Chaminade4342770100
Ty Kitchen, Seckman4004000
55Logan Knapp, Fort Zumwalt North2002000
75Zack Koester, Francis Howell North186725200
61Tucker Krause, Eureka0022100
20Nils Krueger, Parkway South3003000
8John Kuntz, Chaminade4062464031
4Robert Kyle, Francis Howell North2001333010
14Mason Lange, Parkway South223931211
70Aaron Lashley, Francis Howell North0033000
11Bryce Latimer, Fox0011000
2Cameron Latina, Fort Zumwalt North1001000
5Jalen Lee, Fort Zumwalt North103212000
22Zach Lefthand, Parkway South4015000
13Anthony Lentz, Vianney20911000
10Cameron Lewis, Francis Howell North6022484022
65Edvin Linhorst, Mehlville2102000
23Nolan Lombardo, Parkway South2902049020
Jacob Loughray, Seckman130215000
8Chris Lowery, Fox3058000
47Joey Lyon, Vianney2044060230
59Brendan Mahoney, Fort Zumwalt North233932100
39Drew Manetzke, Eureka1034010
54Omar Manley, Mehlville150722000
18DaVon Mann, McCluer North0033000
17JeVon Mann, McCluer North1001000
21Markus Marshall , Chaminade3021545410
71Cam Martin, Eureka0033000
78Joey Martin, Fort Zumwalt North114516320
9Max Martin, Fort Zumwalt North52113890501
Necho Mason, Seckman3011343030
68Zach Masters, Fox201113000
9Chase Maxey, Fox1953251200
55Joey Mayberry, Ritenour50510000
88Mason Mayers, Eureka4037000
78Julian McBride , Chaminade3661349400
6Will McCaine, Mehlville2321235012
52Michael McCaleb, Ritenour2024000
1Kameron McCalip, Oakville1001000
3Jacob McCauley, Vianney3131950003
62Colin McCollum, Oakville5149000
55Jake McCollum, Eureka741031105810
32Omari McCottrell, Parkway West901019000
55Kyle McCrary, Francis Howell North2021636100
20Noah McGinness, Fox1702744001
15Nate McGorry, Eureka1001000
0Joe McKnight, Parkway South2013000
Miles McPheeters, Seckman250631100
55Nemanja Medan, Oakville1001000
75Ryan Medley, Fort Zumwalt North4059000
14Mike Merlenbach, Fox902029000
21Bobby Merris, Fort Zumwalt North4104000
55Connor Mesey, Mehlville80210000
50Harry Meyer, Mehlville140822010
27Brendan Meyers, Eureka4212567001
87Vinny Milford, Fox0033000
6Jacob Miller, Vianney3036000
2Qwame Miller, Webster Groves4004000
44Geo Mineo, Parkway West1821028100
16Leon Mitch-Williams, Ritenour3014000
21Eli Mitchell, Ritenour2035000
18Jayden Mitchell, Fox1045000
8Logan Moen, Mehlville4012161013
15Tommy Mohan, Parkway West1782340410
37Parker Monnig, Fort Zumwalt North583122802420
7Ronnie Moore, Ritenour4502267410
14Tre'von Moore, Ritenour170825000
3Corey Morton, Oakville213526210
70Trenton Mosely, Parkway West0011000
66Adel Mountassir, Francis Howell North32101244400
61Nino Mujkic, Mehlville200828000
52Timothy Nelson, Parkway West61511000
42Will Nelson, Eureka5005000
11Tim Nesslage, Fort Zumwalt North4037000
58Lucas Neuschwander, Francis Howell North2242042300
22Jack Newcomb, Fort Zumwalt North1012000
4Joe Newman, Parkway West3025000
13Luc Nichols, Chaminade5113586001
Kaleb Niebuhr, Seckman3422155120
37Riley Nottingham, Eureka5116000
1Tyler Oakes, Fort Zumwalt North7018000
16Scott Oelze, Francis Howell North151419000
9Eric Ohmer, Mehlville120517000
60Jacob Ortiz, Chaminade1001000
14Chase Otto, Oakville2733259300
71Jalen Owens, Fort Zumwalt North2321134120
33Dino Pajazetovic, Oakville3431145000
6Scott Pauley, Francis Howell North273835111
8Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North271734010
3Kenneth Perry, McCluer North174421021
8Tyler Peters, Parkway South3058000
8Cole Petrus, Vianney1572843400
59Mason Petty, Fox1067000
4Ethan Phillips, Fox2023050201
56Collin Pierce, Fort Zumwalt North2431438110
61Walker Piles, Parkway West1501833000
12Jake Pisoni, Fox2502752000
25Luke Pisoni, Fox48264112110
76Nick Plattner, Eureka0033000
88Andrew Pommer, Oakville5116000
13Andrew Porthouse, Webster Groves4004000
66Eli Pott, Parkway South61410110
21Andy Povich, Parkway West0011000
75Max Powers, Chaminade0011000
20Louis Prevost , Chaminade130518010
14Thomas Prevost , Chaminade4037000
6Chase Price, Fox2002000
15Cooper Ragan, Mehlville5334093220
40Ashton Ranch, Webster Groves1001000
63Nate Rapplean, Fort Zumwalt North1001000
10Kevin Re, Chaminade5161768112
6Chris Reckel, Fort Zumwalt North3036000
3Cameron Redmond, Parkway West130316000
21Mavrick Reed, McCluer North3003000
77Tyren Reed, Oakville3069000
64Carson Reese, Fox2113000
17Colby Reese, Fox4159000
23Robert Rezex, Fort Zumwalt North2622046010
30TJ Roberts, Webster Groves40610000
52William Roberts, Webster Groves4037010
80Justin Robins, Fox1012000
4DJ Robinson, Webster Groves263834010
18Leon Robinson, Oakville172926200
4Michael Rodriguez, Chaminade4037000
58Jack Roland, Parkway West0011000
8Joey Rounds, Oakville161420000
71Matt Rouse, Oakville2035100
17Trace Ruckman, Eureka6463296410
74Montreal Rush, Ritenour8019000
33Jake Ryan, Ritenour3003200
60Obai Saffaf, Parkway West6217100
Grant Salsman, Seckman90312000
Luckas Salsman, Seckman260329003
50Braedon Salter, Francis Howell North2961645200
71Josiah Sansone, Fox1045000
54Joey Santuff, Parkway West1012000
Sam Sattley, Seckman100212000
89Aiden Scharf, Parkway South182826210
15Henrik Schikofsky, Fort Zumwalt North0011000
88Cole Schnettgoecke, Webster Groves35121449510
35Luke Schultz, Oakville1034000
Alex Scott, Seckman4015000
Jordan Scott, Seckman1001000
31Mark Scott , Chaminade1012000
28Adam Sears, Oakville2013000
49Owen Sears, Fort Zumwalt North2013000
Jacob Seidel, Seckman171825000
11Jacob Seidner, Parkway South801119000
8Carlos Shelton, Ritenour1001000
5Jacobi Shelton, Mehlville1711128120
8Jalen Shelton, Webster Groves611016120
27Erron Simmons, McCluer North2024001
54Travis Simms, McCluer North5205100
Travis Simms, McCluer North2113000
20Tyree Simms, Parkway West3382861410
72Nathan Sippel, Vianney33710200
0Andrew Smith, Seckman1001000
38Corey Smith, McCluer North1001000
19Isaac Smith, Ritenour2013100
30Likellon Smith, Ritenour100616001
Logan Smith, Seckman2002000
63Roy Smith, Webster Groves2102000
23Griffin Snyder, Parkway West4132061103
24Connor Sparks, Fox4059000
8Travon Springfield, McCluer North3103000
54Brandon Stanfield, Vianney0022000
50Nakal Steele-Myers, Ritenour3036000
7Spencer Steinmeyer, Fort Zumwalt North71411000
7Brevin Stevens, Parkway West120416000
18Cameron Stoehner, Fort Zumwalt North1023100
7Sylas Stranger, Fox112718100
53Gavin Stricker, Fort Zumwalt North183826210
27Adam Strong, Webster Groves2002000
9Brady Sweet, Parkway West3036010
76Matthew Talbott, Parkway West3169000
24Christian Tapia, Parkway South6128000
Brady Taylor, Seckman80311000
40Jahlen Taylor, McCluer North1001000
4Dylan Teglo, Fort Zumwalt North80412000
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North7007000
53Cedric Terrell, McCluer North102010100
11Jamisen Terry , Chaminade6622086001
46Blake Thebeau, Eureka2013000
Jacob Thomas, Seckman170522000
3Khaliq Thomas, Francis Howell North244832001
58Daley Thompson, Eureka1054050900
72Gabriel Thompson, Ritenour3003100
2Jahaud Thompson, Fox2332245002
87Miles Thornton, Webster Groves70411000
4Dre Townsend, Mehlville2301538000
51Dalton Tracy, Fox1001000
12Simon Trapet, Parkway South4048000
65Jacob Travers, Webster Groves3036010
86Sam Travers, Webster Groves91615010
50Carson Trotter, Oakville1001000
41Tyler Trueman, Vianney1001000
32Michael Turner, Fort Zumwalt North1001000
77Kevin Tyler, Ritenour90312200
56Troy Unser, Eureka0022000
1Zach Valentine, Eureka1911029003
2Eli Veltrop, Parkway South60410000
33Owen Veltrop, Parkway South90514000
78Lucus Verde, Mehlville1001000
63Jordan Vergara, Fox72714000
55Andrew Vitale , Chaminade1531025000
87John Volmert, Vianney861826200
82Parker Wagner, Fort Zumwalt North1023000
70Trinya Walker, McCluer North0011000
2King Waller, Mehlville90514000
76Mitchell Walters, Mehlville3021545300
10Mali Walton, Parkway South4492569000
16Billy Ward, Mehlville1821129100
57DeShaun Washington, Webster Groves4004000
1Jake Waters, Fox701522000
28Kylen Watson, Fort Zumwalt North4004000
2Ja'Marion Wayne, Parkway West4002565000
32Caleb Wells, Parkway South0000010
44Isaac Wengler, Eureka5321972100
80Blake Wentzel, Mehlville101111110
13Mark West, Mehlville70310001
2Josh Wetzel, Eureka2035000
20Drake Whitehead, Francis Howell North152318000
4Donaven Whitehorn, Ritenour3001444011
12Caleb Williams, Ritenour270835000
51De'Shawn Williams, Fort Zumwalt North2135000
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North4226001
24Jaheem Williams, Webster Groves80513000
4Alex Winter, Oakville1721027110
14Tyler Witt, Fort Zumwalt North2002000
33Bradley Woodard, McCluer North114213300
21Dontrell Woods, Francis Howell North231629002
6Jacobi Woods, Oakville1911534002
31Karon Wren, Parkway West1012000
16Andrew Xenakis, Eureka100313000
52Dylan Yallaly, Eureka2024110
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves302434011
57Brenden Yates, Francis Howell North7129100
14Ke'Yon York, McCluer North155217310
10Seth Young, Parkway West5049000
18Connor Zensen, Parkway West2002000
55Ryan Zerwig, Vianney101314000
, Parkway West43711100
Justice Ashlock, Seckman132215010
24Niko Blount, Ritenour4037000

Class 5 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
10Frankie Baez, Mehlville16060.00
86Ryan Bradley , Chaminade47237650.55
41Nate Campbell, Eureka28128545.89
11Jayden Collins, McCluer North3774420.11
12Brady Cook, Chaminade846558.13
7Andrew Copeland, Vianney32132441.38
85Connor Davega, Parkway West1346535.77
33Tommy Deavilla, Fort Zumwalt North1471951.36
54Jack Dittmeier, Parkway South11616.00
5James Furlow, Ritenour2188342.05
34Charlie Galentine, Mehlville50306261.24
40Ermias Gatling , Chaminade1155950.82
23Preston Haney, Webster Groves44161636.73
14Marshall Hines, Francis Howell North40142435.60
88Mason Mayers, Eureka1466747.64
62Colin McCollum, Oakville1031731.70
15Tommy Mohan, Parkway West12323.00
47Jonah Page, Fort Zumwalt North412230.50
6Scott Pauley, Francis Howell North12525.00
50George Proost , Chaminade11818.00
Alex Scott, Seckman38729.00
Jordan Scott, Seckman2889932.11
49Owen Sears, Fort Zumwalt North72340947.35
85Keegan Stone, Parkway South13131.00
86Sam Travers, Webster Groves519639.20
10Mali Walton, Parkway South1587058.00
26Kyle Wilson, Parkway South615926.50
4Alex Winter, Oakville1150846.18
14Ke'Yon York, McCluer North58717.40
10Seth Young, Parkway West12525.00
18Connor Zensen, Parkway West3397129.42

Class 5 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
10Frankie Baez, Mehlville38829.33
Tanner Barker, Seckman2473930.79
41Nate Campbell, Eureka1548732.47
11Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves411629.00
12Brady Cook, Chaminade26127449.00
7Andrew Copeland, Vianney37108729.38
13Carter Davis, Eureka13939.00
54Jack Dittmeier, Parkway South38327.67
13Chris Finley, McCluer North13939.00
34Charlie Galentine, Mehlville418746.75
2Brian Golden, Ritenour2056928.45
23Preston Haney, Webster Groves310535.00
17Izaiah Hartrup, Fort Zumwalt North1248940.75
3Brock Inman, Fox1034934.90
12Griffin John, Vianney23115.50
19James Jones, Webster Groves37324.33
10Cameron Lewis, Francis Howell North718025.71
62Colin McCollum, Oakville830638.25
21Bobby Merris, Fort Zumwalt North14040.00
15Tommy Mohan, Parkway West2470329.29
9Eric Ohmer, Mehlville27437.00
6Scott Pauley, Francis Howell North2270832.18
8Cole Petrus, Vianney27839.00
3Evan Robertson, Mehlville934738.56
Cole Rubel, Seckman1241834.83
85Keegan Stone, Parkway South12424.00
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North619232.00
2Eli Veltrop, Parkway South12121.00
10Mali Walton, Parkway South39148938.18
28Kylen Watson, Fort Zumwalt North26733.50
26Kyle Wilson, Parkway South414736.75
4Alex Winter, Oakville47166235.36
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves2684632.54
14Ke'Yon York, McCluer North26532.50

Class 5 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
8Azariah Andersen, Francis Howell North35117.00
2Maurice Anthony , Chaminade916218.00
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka17272.00
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves818423.00
30Gary Barbour , Chaminade23919.50
5Cannen Barcom, Vianney814718.38
13Devin Barnes, Parkway South1629418.38
23Teddy Bielecki, Eureka610417.33
43Jack Bollinger, Vianney1119717.91
1Raphel Brown, Mehlville3299.67
5Sam Buehler, Parkway West11010.00
48Jack Burke, Vianney111.00
11Chris Caldwell, Vianney23316.50
41Grant Calhoun, Seckman57314.60
25Fred Caruthers, Oakville273.50
Anthony Chellew, Seckman712217.43
3Maurion Clemons, Webster Groves45112.75
11Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves1022322.30
5Jack Crayton, Parkway South33812.67
25Zach Davis, Parkway South11111.00
45Jordan DeBlasi, Parkway West199.00
3Ty'rel Dickenson, Parkway South721430.57
7Cam Epps , Chaminade11919.00
Sebastian Feliciano, Seckman11111.00
3Loren Fortune Jr, Chaminade29447.00
5James Furlow, Ritenour56412.80
3Chris Futrell, Fort Zumwalt North45313.25
1Josh Gansen, Parkway West111.00
8Sam Goedde, Parkway West610517.50
81Kyle Gokin, Oakville4123.00
10Marcellus Griffin, Ritenour1435825.57
17Izaiah Hartrup, Fort Zumwalt North1130327.55
33Steven Haverstick, Mehlville47819.50
82Alex Hayes, Francis Howell North122.00
22Tony Hecht, Vianney100.00
15Brayden Hehner, Oakville188.00
28Jamal Holmes, Parkway South166.00
1Amar Johnson, Chaminade38628.67
5Jabin Johnson , Chaminade155.00
19James Jones, Webster Groves33913.00
12Kevin Jones, Webster Groves11111.00
72JayIsaac Kendrick, Webster Groves100.00
17Kristian Knox, Ritenour12323.00
8John Kuntz, Chaminade23115.50
4Robert Kyle, Francis Howell North33210.67
14Mason Lange, Parkway South813116.38
2Drew Lanzarini, Oakville713319.00
13Anthony Lentz, Vianney188.00
10Cameron Lewis, Francis Howell North1526317.53
Jacob Loughray, Seckman11616.00
Necho Mason, Seckman35217.33
88Mason Mayers, Eureka35518.33
6Will McCaine, Mehlville12222.00
1Kameron McCalip, Oakville177.00
3Jacob McCauley, Vianney1326620.46
21Bobby Merris, Fort Zumwalt North100.00
6Jacob Miller, Vianney231.50
21Eli Mitchell, Ritenour23517.50
15Tommy Mohan, Parkway West111.00
37Parker Monnig, Fort Zumwalt North166.00
14Tre'von Moore, Ritenour1225321.08
3Corey Morton, Oakville33010.00
1Tyler Oakes, Fort Zumwalt North5469.20
16Scott Oelze, Francis Howell North263.00
6Scott Pauley, Francis Howell North67111.83
8Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North12020.00
8Tyler Peters, Parkway South199.00
56Collin Pierce, Fort Zumwalt North100.00
12Jake Pisoni, Fox34715.67
20Louis Prevost , Chaminade5346.80
15Cooper Ragan, Mehlville111.00
3Cameron Redmond, Parkway West38127.00
23Robert Rezex, Fort Zumwalt North100.00
3Evan Robertson, Mehlville11717.00
8Joey Rounds, Oakville1217314.42
Luckas Salsman, Seckman46917.25
89Aiden Scharf, Parkway South177.00
28Adam Sears, Oakville11313.00
5Jacobi Shelton, Mehlville12525.00
8Jalen Shelton, Webster Groves100.00
20Tyree Simms, Parkway West284.00
23Griffin Snyder, Parkway West2147.00
8Travon Springfield, McCluer North617829.67
Drake Sullivan, Seckman166.00
11Jamisen Terry , Chaminade2178.50
Jacob Thomas, Seckman714620.86
3Khaliq Thomas, Francis Howell North11818.00
4Dre Townsend, Mehlville1340030.77
12Simon Trapet, Parkway South242.00
1Zach Valentine, Eureka2168.00
33Owen Veltrop, Parkway South11111.00
28Kylen Watson, Fort Zumwalt North100.00
2Ja'Marion Wayne, Parkway West1738722.76
13Mark West, Mehlville11313.00
12Caleb Williams, Ritenour35217.33
4Alex Winter, Oakville4205.00
21Dontrell Woods, Francis Howell North1434224.43
6Jacobi Woods, Oakville1015615.60
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves815719.63
, Parkway West252.50

Class 5 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
8Azariah Andersen, Francis Howell North111.00
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka27537.50
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves13737.00
5Cannen Barcom, Vianney24020.00
13Devin Barnes, Parkway South111.00
1Raphel Brown, Mehlville33511.67
5Angelo Butts, McCluer North3258.33
25Zach Davis, Parkway South122.00
8Sam Goedde, Parkway West1212710.58
17Izaiah Hartrup, Fort Zumwalt North1114313.00
5Jabin Johnson , Chaminade710014.29
2Keshuan King, McCluer North11313.00
5Jalen Lee, Fort Zumwalt North210.50
10Cameron Lewis, Francis Howell North68914.83
17JeVon Mann, McCluer North34414.67
88Mason Mayers, Eureka24321.50
21Bobby Merris, Fort Zumwalt North263.00
14Tre'von Moore, Ritenour11515.00
22Jack Newcomb, Fort Zumwalt North122.00
4Joe Newman, Parkway West155.00
4Ethan Phillips, Fox199.00
12Jake Pisoni, Fox3268.67
3Evan Robertson, Mehlville46616.50
8Travon Springfield, McCluer North22713.50
11Jamisen Terry , Chaminade13333.00
Jacob Thomas, Seckman3227.33
4Dre Townsend, Mehlville1221718.08
1Zach Valentine, Eureka27839.00
28Kylen Watson, Fort Zumwalt North12323.00
7Rhemi Watson, Eureka11515.00
12Caleb Williams, Ritenour12222.00
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves36923.00

Class 5 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
40Anthony Aldridge, Fox144.00
8Azariah Andersen, Francis Howell North11313.00
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves22311.50
5Cannen Barcom, Vianney0940.00
1Raphel Brown, Mehlville27638.00
11Chris Caldwell, Vianney0140.00
11Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves11111.00
25Zach Davis, Parkway South12424.00
45Jordan DeBlasi, Parkway West122.00
19Nick Divis , Chaminade13434.00
5Carson Elwood, Fox11919.00
5Kobe Foster, Oakville11818.00
3Chris Futrell, Fort Zumwalt North312341.00
1Chase Harris, McCluer North111.00
17Izaiah Hartrup, Fort Zumwalt North416140.25
3Brock Inman, Fox144.00
5Jabin Johnson , Chaminade24723.50
33Jailyn Jones, Parkway West12222.00
72JayIsaac Kendrick, Webster Groves11818.00
8John Kuntz, Chaminade12020.00
14Mason Lange, Parkway South14545.00
10Cameron Lewis, Francis Howell North12020.00
47Joey Lyon, Vianney16060.00
78Joey Martin, Fort Zumwalt North11515.00
9Max Martin, Fort Zumwalt North15151.00
27Brendan Meyers, Eureka13838.00
13Luc Nichols, Chaminade12020.00
6Scott Pauley, Francis Howell North11212.00
4Ethan Phillips, Fox14848.00
25Luke Pisoni, Fox155.00
10Kevin Re, Chaminade23015.00
Luckas Salsman, Seckman15555.00
89Aiden Scharf, Parkway South11111.00
5Jacobi Shelton, Mehlville13030.00
23Griffin Snyder, Parkway West341.33
11Jamisen Terry , Chaminade11111.00
3Khaliq Thomas, Francis Howell North16060.00
65Jacob Travers, Webster Groves144.00
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North11616.00
21Dontrell Woods, Francis Howell North24522.50
6Jacobi Woods, Oakville23115.50
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves13030.00

Class 5 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
40Anthony Aldridge, Fox1404.0
8Azariah Andersen, Francis Howell North565013.0
2Maurice Anthony , Chaminade9162018.0
10Jhalon Asher-Sanders, Eureka3147249.0
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves11244022.2
30Gary Barbour , Chaminade239019.5
5Cannen Barcom, Vianney10281028.1
13Devin Barnes, Parkway South17295017.4
23Teddy Bielecki, Eureka6104017.3
43Jack Bollinger, Vianney11197017.9
1Raphel Brown, Mehlville8140017.5
5Sam Buehler, Parkway West110010.0
48Jack Burke, Vianney1101.0
5Angelo Butts, McCluer North32518.3
11Chris Caldwell, Vianney247023.5
41Grant Calhoun, Seckman573014.6
25Fred Caruthers, Oakville2703.5
Anthony Chellew, Seckman7122017.4
3Maurion Clemons, Webster Groves451012.8
11Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves12233019.4
5Jack Crayton, Parkway South338012.7
25Zach Davis, Parkway South337012.3
45Jordan DeBlasi, Parkway West21105.5
3Ty'rel Dickenson, Parkway South7214130.6
19Nick Divis , Chaminade134034.0
5Carson Elwood, Fox119019.0
7Cam Epps , Chaminade119019.0
Sebastian Feliciano, Seckman111011.0
3Loren Fortune Jr, Chaminade294047.0
5Kobe Foster, Oakville118118.0
5James Furlow, Ritenour564012.8
3Chris Futrell, Fort Zumwalt North7176325.1
1Josh Gansen, Parkway West1101.0
8Sam Goedde, Parkway West18232012.9
81Kyle Gokin, Oakville41203.0
10Marcellus Griffin, Ritenour14358025.6
1Chase Harris, McCluer North1101.0
17Izaiah Hartrup, Fort Zumwalt North26607523.3
33Steven Haverstick, Mehlville478019.5
82Alex Hayes, Francis Howell North1202.0
22Tony Hecht, Vianney1000.0
15Brayden Hehner, Oakville1808.0
28Jamal Holmes, Parkway South1606.0
3Brock Inman, Fox1404.0
1Amar Johnson, Chaminade386028.7
5Jabin Johnson , Chaminade10152015.2
33Jailyn Jones, Parkway West122122.0
19James Jones, Webster Groves339013.0
12Kevin Jones, Webster Groves111011.0
72JayIsaac Kendrick, Webster Groves21809.0
2Keshuan King, McCluer North113013.0
17Kristian Knox, Ritenour123023.0
8John Kuntz, Chaminade351117.0
4Robert Kyle, Francis Howell North332010.7
14Mason Lange, Parkway South9176019.6
2Drew Lanzarini, Oakville7133019.0
5Jalen Lee, Fort Zumwalt North2100.5
13Anthony Lentz, Vianney1808.0
10Cameron Lewis, Francis Howell North22372016.9
Jacob Loughray, Seckman116016.0
47Joey Lyon, Vianney160160.0
17JeVon Mann, McCluer North344014.7
78Joey Martin, Fort Zumwalt North115015.0
9Max Martin, Fort Zumwalt North151051.0
Necho Mason, Seckman352117.3
88Mason Mayers, Eureka598019.6
6Will McCaine, Mehlville122022.0
1Kameron McCalip, Oakville1707.0
3Jacob McCauley, Vianney13266120.5
21Bobby Merris, Fort Zumwalt North3602.0
27Brendan Meyers, Eureka138038.0
6Jacob Miller, Vianney2301.5
21Eli Mitchell, Ritenour235017.5
15Tommy Mohan, Parkway West1101.0
37Parker Monnig, Fort Zumwalt North1616.0
14Tre'von Moore, Ritenour13268020.6
3Corey Morton, Oakville330010.0
22Jack Newcomb, Fort Zumwalt North1202.0
4Joe Newman, Parkway West1505.0
13Luc Nichols, Chaminade120020.0
1Tyler Oakes, Fort Zumwalt North54609.2
16Scott Oelze, Francis Howell North2603.0
6Scott Pauley, Francis Howell North783011.9
8Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North120020.0
8Tyler Peters, Parkway South1909.0
4Ethan Phillips, Fox257028.5
56Collin Pierce, Fort Zumwalt North1000.0
12Jake Pisoni, Fox673012.2
25Luke Pisoni, Fox1505.0
20Louis Prevost , Chaminade53406.8
15Cooper Ragan, Mehlville1101.0
10Kevin Re, Chaminade230115.0
3Cameron Redmond, Parkway West381027.0
23Robert Rezex, Fort Zumwalt North1000.0
3Evan Robertson, Mehlville583016.6
8Joey Rounds, Oakville12173014.4
Luckas Salsman, Seckman5124124.8
89Aiden Scharf, Parkway South21809.0
28Adam Sears, Oakville113013.0
5Jacobi Shelton, Mehlville255127.5
8Jalen Shelton, Webster Groves1000.0
20Tyree Simms, Parkway West2804.0
23Griffin Snyder, Parkway West51803.6
8Travon Springfield, McCluer North8205025.6
Drake Sullivan, Seckman1606.0
11Jamisen Terry , Chaminade461015.3
Jacob Thomas, Seckman10168016.8
3Khaliq Thomas, Francis Howell North278139.0
4Dre Townsend, Mehlville25617124.7
12Simon Trapet, Parkway South2402.0
65Jacob Travers, Webster Groves1414.0
1Zach Valentine, Eureka494023.5
33Owen Veltrop, Parkway South111011.0
28Kylen Watson, Fort Zumwalt North223011.5
7Rhemi Watson, Eureka115015.0
2Ja'Marion Wayne, Parkway West17387122.8
13Mark West, Mehlville113013.0
12Caleb Williams, Ritenour474018.5
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North116016.0
4Alex Winter, Oakville42005.0
21Dontrell Woods, Francis Howell North16387124.2
6Jacobi Woods, Oakville12187015.6
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves12256221.3
, Parkway West2502.5