Fort Zumwalt East Lions
600 First Executive Avenue
St. Peters, MO 63376

Class 4 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
Michael Stroesser, Helias001002
2Jacob Abell, Parkway North2000012
9Kelechi Achilefu, Ladue2000012
83Jerram Adams, Westminster2000012
1Jimmie Adams, Clayton4001025
58Ben Adelsberger, Liberty (Wentzville)100006
59Gabe Alexandrov, Parkway North04045057
9Roderick Alfred, Rolla2000012
13Levi Alldredge, Westminster3000018
29Bryce Allen, Parkway North100006
39Dylan Allen, Farmington6000036
16Matt Allen, Ladue4000024
8Lance Anderson, Parkway West3000018
9Donavan Arrington, Liberty (Wentzville)12000072
24Grant Baker, Liberty (Wentzville)000012
Joseph Baker, Cape Girardeau Central2000012
32Tyler Barber, Farmington100006
13Reese Barnett, Clayton2000012
7Jackson Barnhart, Parkway West52026062
25L.B. Battle, Westminster7000042
3Keith Beckman, St. Dominic2000012
11Kenneth Bell, Gateway STEM3010020
4Kaleb Benford, Clayton100006
3Ryan Bermudez, Liberty (Wentzville)4010026
15Michael Bernard, Clayton000303
24Ethan Berry, Windsor (Imperial)3000018
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's7000042
31Eli Bierk, Perryville01026029
44Zac Blackwood, Warrenton05051066
20Steve Blanks, St. Mary's100006
5CJ Boone, Parkway North5000030
85Trey Boyer, Pacific00020020
10Brian Bradford, Affton11020070
18Kyle Brandtjen, MICDS01028031
45Zach Brasier, Westminster1020010
13AJ Bredell, St. Charles100006
5Chad Briden, Westminster2000012
Adam Brody, Hillsboro100006
39Chris Broeder, Borgia5000030
4Jaden Brown, De Soto6010038
26Korey Brown, McCluer100006
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)5010032
22Jack Brueggemann, Windsor (Imperial)100006
1Preston Buchanan, MICDS6000036
50BJ Buchannon, Ladue2000012
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS132210098
10Peyton Burke, Union7122051
1Antonio Burks, St. Mary's13000078
12Tommy Butler, Affton1040014
Vito Calzaruso, Helias010609
5DeAndre Campbell, Parkway Central16000096
15Gavin Cannon, St. Charles010306
44Dominic Carroll, Perryville000101
2Andre Chandler, Gateway STEM3000018
7Cory Chandler, Gateway STEM6000036
12Andy Chen, Parkway Central100006
7Dale Chesson, Ladue15010092
88Jonah Chisemore, Borgia4000024
13Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton5000030
63David Clark , Union100006
1Ricky Cohen, Affton100006
Chase Cole, Festus22030048
6Lawrence Coleman, University City100006
1Jobe Courtney, Pacific13000078
0Cameron Cox, Cape Girardeau Central4000024
4Demarcus Cox, Gateway STEM001002
23Jamori Criswell, McCluer2010014
4Gus Dattoli, St. Mary's101008
21Ben Davis, Pacific100006
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East2010014
23Dominic DeMarco, De Soto4000024
18Mason Derousse, De Soto03017026
6Patrick Dill, Parkway Central100006
7James Dimitroff, Priory100006
8Nathan Door, Pacific3000018
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton7000042
80Andrew Downs, De Soto100006
27Geno Dutzy IV, Fort Zumwalt East100006
25Ocie Echols, Riverview Gardens100006
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia8000048
22Eli Ecton, Warrenton000505
21Bailey Emann, Affton002004
20Carl Evans, Riverview Gardens3090036
22Davion Evers, Riverview Gardens200500130
22Hermauhn Faulkner, Parkway West5000030
Jordan Fiedler, Festus3000018
15Briar Fischer, De Soto100006
10Bryce Flaherty, Perryville6000036
7Chris Fleming, St. Dominic100006
9Jacob Fleming, Union4021029
9John Fregene, Westminster100006
50Cody Frick, Affton000202
5Max Friedman, Clayton100006
33Joe Friel, Clayton010508
81Jarret Gabriele, Rolla00011011
15Jason Garland, Ladue3000018
Joe Garner, Hillsboro1501100112
57Ramiro Gervacio, Gateway STEM000202
12Henry Gillis, MICDS100006
C.J. Glaze, Festus100006
6Tyler Glosemeyer, Borgia2000012
14Blake Glover, MICDS100006
35Diego Godoy, Parkway Central000404
Brett Gonzalez, Rolla3010020
50Roderick Goode, Gateway STEM100006
1Anthony Gray, Perryville100006
3Tycen Gray, Farmington11010068
Tycen Gray, Farmington100006
3Arther Green, Parkway Central13000078
Chase Green, Hillsboro101008
24Khalil Green, McCluer001002
Joseph Gregory, Hillsboro5040038
87Lincoln Grench, Ladue100006
10Lance Griffith, Parkway West2000012
Dominic Groaning, DuBourg2000012
11Jake Grooms, Rolla3000018
95Bryce Grossius, St. Mary's04054066
6Ross Hadler, Perryville2000012
7Atlin Hall, Westminster11000066
34Tobias Hall, St. Mary's3000018
6Jeremy Harman, De Soto100006
Aaron Harris, Cape Girardeau Central8000048
24Caleb Harris, Perryville100006
2Lavel Harris, St. Mary's230000138
21Patrick Harris, St. Mary's100006
27Jadon Harrison, Affton11000066
11AJ Hart, Fort Zumwalt East6020040
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North15000090
13Adam Hays, St. Mary's4000024
2Justin Heggeman, Borgia210000126
0Hunter Heitt, Cape Girardeau Central00010010
35Chris Hellebusch, Borgia100006
32Dylan Hellebusch, Borgia100006
0Durand Henderson , Webb City100006
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles7010044
12P.J. Hensley, Ladue0100740104
44Rico Hill, McCluer101008
6Wesley Hines, Liberty (Wentzville)16000096
48Nick Hoac, St. Dominic100006
Tim Hoffman, St. Clair3000018
5Michael Hogans, Riverview Gardens3030024
80Tyler Holthaus, Parkway Central07036057
12Darius Houston, St. Mary's100006
5Carson Hughes, North County100006
53Christian Hulett, Priory100006
Jeremy Hummel, Hillsboro002004
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue13000078
27Sloan Hunter, Perryville4010026
Rashawn Hyde, Festus3000018
Tyler Isaacson, Hillsboro6060048
80Ethan Jackson, Fort Zumwalt East100006
11Jordan Jackson, Ladue6000036
81Taylor Jacobs, St. Mary's100006
10Rick James, Priory100006
Nick Janke, Rolla000404
29Kalen Jarnegan, Windsor (Imperial)100006
48Sitani Jefferies, McCluer4000024
Davonte Jennings, DuBourg100006
52Clayton Jensen, Parkway West4020028
5Devon Johnson, Pacific1020010
12DJ Johnson, St. Charles100006
7Lawrence Johnson, Riverview Gardens230800154
29Trevor Johnson, De Soto2000012
82Isaac Johnston, Westminster100006
88Tyler Johnston, North County3010020
23Jaylan Jones, St. Mary's100006
23Terrell Jones, Parkway West9010056
10Tavion Jordan, Parkway Central100006
6Anthony Karim, Union3000018
3Karter Kekec, North County100006
Michael Keller, Hillsboro280300174
18Andrew Kempen, Westminster06030048
Marcus Kirk, St. Clair100006
29Derek Kirn, Perryville8040056
18Eli Klenke , Union8020052
15Blaize Klossner, Rolla4000024
2Jason Knight, University City3000018
2Camren Krodinger, De Soto3020022
29Adam Kthiri, Farmington100006
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific2000012
36Kalen Lang, Ladue6000036
31Sam Lanham, Union2000012
81Dylan Lanz, Affton004008
81Grant LaValle, Westminster100006
4Tony Leeker, Priory000404
25Jordan Leve, MICDS100006
13Brett Lindhardt, Union100006
0Chasin Link, Webb City100006
10Nathaniel Link, Farmington9000054
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central7010044
5Donald Littleton, St. Charles7020046
20Ethan Loftis, Parkway North100006
33Ryan Long, Parkway Central3000018
13Demontay Love, Gateway STEM000012
34Jayson Love, MICDS100006
Tariq Mack, DuBourg2000012
82Tommy Maiocco, MICDS100006
Josef Marschuetz, Hillsboro2010014
3DeMonn Martin, Ladue3000018
2Ford Maune, MICDS4000024
2Timmy McAteer, St. Dominic2010014
33Jack McCormick, St. Dominic6300045
9Cole McCoy, Fort Zumwalt East01037040
34Joe McGee, St. Charles100006
13Jarrin McKeithen, Liberty (Wentzville)3000018
Connor McKenna, Helias2000012
7Darrion McMiller, Parkway North2000012
88Cameron Meeks, Ladue12000072
58Will Menendez, St. Mary's100006
2Noah Mesey, North County2060024
7Cole Meyer, Borgia2000012
3Sean Meyer, Union4010026
89Nathan Midkiff, Pacific100006
6Christian Miles, Riverview Gardens5040038
3Robert Miles, Clayton100006
26Jayden Mitchell, Parkway Central7020046
3Brandon Molinari, Warrenton8000048
31Calub Moore, Affton3000120
22Cameron Moore, Affton100006
5Christian Moore, St. Mary's3000018
2Jordan Moore, McCluer4000024
18Nate Moore, Parkway Central10000060
15Avery Morrow, Union100006
23Lamarq Murphy, University City100006
98Tyler Murphy, Liberty (Wentzville)00039039
3Quentin Murray, Gateway STEM2010014
3Michael Neal, Riverview Gardens100006
11Jimmy Nieswander, Affton000202
Braden Nolfo, Festus2000012
28Jake Nowak, Borgia04066078
88Zac Nowak, Union100006
3Gus Palmer, Affton2000012
Austin Parker, Cape Girardeau Central2000012
1Denver Parker, Westminster2000012
3Trey Payne, Fort Zumwalt East7020046
0Sergio Perez, Webb City000202
9Caron Perkins, Gateway STEM4000024
6Napier Perkins, Parkway North3000018
Harold Pickens, DuBourg1020010
72Landon Pickens, St. Dominic02014020
11DeQuan Pierce, Riverview Gardens2000012
14Drew Piontek, Borgia6000036
10Matt Piontek, Borgia5000030
1Ryan Pitts, Riverview Gardens4020028
13Mason Player, Ladue100006
7Tito Plaza, Liberty (Wentzville)5000030
85Quinton Poepsel, Borgia8000048
43Warren Pohl, Fort Zumwalt East2000012
3Dominic Pointer, St. Charles6020040
17Kolten Poorman, North County13041087
11Connor Portlock, Windsor (Imperial)02012018
4Tony Povich, St. Dominic100006
32Davian Powell, Riverview Gardens000303
7Josh Pritchett, Rolla9000054
29Sean Pruneau, North County3030024
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS7020046
22Clemente Ramos, St. Clair100006
18Dion Randolph, Gateway STEM100006
84Yahuza Rasas, St. Mary's3000018
10Darion Reed, University City002004
10Jaelen Reed, North County1001690101
28Ethan Reisel, Windsor (Imperial)2000012
4Cory Rice, Parkway Central100006
14Devin Rice, Parkway Central0070014
84Garrett Richardet, Perryville2000012
Josh Richards, St. Clair2000012
81Cameron Roberts, Parkway Central01012015
22David Roberts, St. Charles7000042
3Jamoreay Robertson, McCluer3000018
21Brandon Robinson, Union2000012
10Reece Rode, Ladue4000024
4Jackson Roloff, Pacific000404
1Eddie Ross, Parkway West9000054
Jayden Rystrom, Festus2000012
53Kyle Schilling, Ladue100006
15Blake Schneider, St. Dominic3000018
Mark Schreiber, St. Charles00011011
3Adrian Scott, Parkway West3020022
Chris Scott, St. Clair100006
20Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East2010014
James Short, Hillsboro100006
25Jon Siegel, Affton100006
23Jerome Simpson, Perryville2000012
20Matthew Sinnott, Borgia100006
Luke Skaggs, Hillsboro12080088
2Al Slater, Clayton4000024
5Brenden Smith, Warrenton310100188
20Briley Smith, North County200200124
2Dylan Smith, Warrenton4000024
84Logan Smith, De Soto3010020
11Sam Smith, Warrenton4000024
34Tucker Smith, North County4010026
22Clayton Snudden, De Soto5010032
53Aaron Spottsville, Riverview Gardens001002
8Travon Springfield, McCluer100006
10Sam Stahl, St. Dominic100006
27Caleb Strauss, Warrenton8000048
20Matt Strong, Pacific260000156
3Jekeel Suber, Parkway North14000084
7Jason Sugavanam, MICDS3000018
21Kevin Sugavanam, MICDS100006
16Dusty Svoboda, Windsor (Imperial)2000012
6King Taylor, Gateway STEM2000012
8Cliff Teague, St. Mary's001002
11Logan Thaxton, Perryville7000042
4Austin Thompson, MICDS3000018
4Jeremiah Thompson, Westminster4000024
81Nathan Thompson, St. Charles2010014
9Ryan Thompson, MICDS12000072
16Cody Thorne, St. Charles101008
13Tyler Tolliver, McCluer2010014
Logan Uding, Festus14000084
12Jacob Unnerstall, Borgia5000030
0Blake Velltrop, Helias5000030
5Keanthony Venerable, Gateway STEM9040062
85Jack Wagner, Priory2000012
10Dominick Waller, Clayton100006
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East390340244
28Cole Watson, De Soto5000030
Jayln Watson, Festus100006
Gavin Weber, Festus100006
Diamonte Wilkins, Cape Girardeau Central2000012
16Josh Willenbrink, St. Dominic100006
2Aries Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)100006
9Jalani Williams, Parkway North2000012
7Jalen Williams, Clayton100006
19Dan Willman, Priory3000018
8Anthony Wilson, Parkway North2000012
28Noah Wittner, Parkway Central13020082
Zack Woehr, Helias100006
35Mel Woodson, Ladue4000024
12Cody Wright, Farmington10000060
24Cole Ziegler, North County9030060
9Ryan Zietzman, Borgia100006
29Grant Zykan, St. Dominic100006
2Payne Gayles, Riverview Gardens100006

Class 4 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
1Jimmie Adams, Clayton22100.001810245.091
9Donavan Arrington, Liberty (Wentzville)358342.174435762.532
7Jackson Barnhart, Parkway West71741.1814051124.920
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's152853.5729533100.584
5Chad Briden, Westminster8213660.29101994103.099
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)123831.581602251.292
1Dominic Bryant, University City22100.001700143.091
8Crawford Bundy, MICDS3475.008720268.818
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS6915544.521200111179.531
10Peyton Burke, Union2366.670016.061
1Antonio Burks, St. Mary's11100.005400325.091
12Tommy Butler, Affton5862.50620099.182
13Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton2366.672100100.727
Austin Coale, Festus459845.926094572.909
1Ricky Cohen, Affton5912646.831112164105.431
Chase Cole, Festus101952.63990078.258
6Lawrence Coleman, University City144332.56710328.169
14Braden Collins, Liberty (Wentzville)11100.00800141.091
20Marzion Cosby, Ladue11100.00200117.091
1Jobe Courtney, Pacific9318051.6715699595.675
0Cameron Cox, Cape Girardeau Central000.000200.000
4Gus Dattoli, St. Mary's12121057.622118258119.390
15Lane Davis, Westminster11100.006110553.091
6Patrick Dill, Parkway Central10817860.671646242127.898
7James Dimitroff, Priory92142.861141530.372
15Briar Fischer, De Soto6111951.2688411694.038
10Bryce Flaherty, Perryville112740.741392357.630
9Jacob Fleming, Union17832255.281728211386.740
4Cameron Foster, Parkway North10116461.591578206122.745
8Cameron Frost, Union4850.00210140.045
6Ross Hadler, Perryville41526.67200121.091
6Abdullah Hampton, St. Charles1425.001202-60.727
9Aaron Harrison, Windsor (Imperial)61735.291221167.209
11AJ Hart, Fort Zumwalt East1333.3330040.364
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North11100.004500289.091
5Sam Heggemann, Borgia11100.00300121.091
12P.J. Hensley, Ladue345957.6346261111.137
Tim Hoffman, St. Clair000.000100.000
5Michael Hogans, Riverview Gardens11100.003510449.091
7Derek Hulsey, Union7613058.468708299.776
Tyler Isaacson, Hillsboro378941.575025176.903
11Jordan Jackson, Ladue10416961.541753207124.009
10Rick James, Priory378245.124633371.809
48Sitani Jefferies, McCluer22100.004900207.091
7Lawrence Johnson, Riverview Gardens7811965.551542213153.589
21Connor Joyce, Borgia11100.005510529.091
3Karter Kekec, North County1250.0050064.545
18Eli Klenke , Union11100.00500129.091
15Blaize Klossner, Rolla000.000100.000
13Colin Krewson, Parkway West7815052.009678685.181
2Camren Krodinger, De Soto296544.624565479.810
81Dylan Lanz, Affton11100.00300121.091
10Nathaniel Link, Farmington6712553.601195136107.913
2Timmy McAteer, St. Dominic11100.002200197.091
14Henry McIntosh, Ladue4944.44190056.929
15Chase McKeethen, Fort Zumwalt East11100.00710337.091
Connor McKenna, Helias000.000100.000
11Tyler Mersnick, St. Dominic3475.002310154.818
2Jordan Moore, McCluer5611648.287099584.009
8Jake Morris, Fort Zumwalt East1333.3320039.030
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's030.000000.000
88Ryan Newmann, Parkway West11100.00800141.091
3Trey Payne, Fort Zumwalt East010.00001-200.000
Harold Pickens, DuBourg266043.332700451.939
10Matt Piontek, Borgia11100.002710417.091
1Ryan Pitts, Riverview Gardens71258.3315900116.636
17Kolten Poorman, North County14423461.542074224117.970
7Josh Pritchett, Rolla000.000700.000
10Darion Reed, University City215637.502301543.052
3Jamoreay Robertson, McCluer21020.001914-30.582
15Blake Schneider, St. Dominic000.000100.000
Dadrian Simms, Gateway STEM408845.4564110590.087
2Al Slater, Clayton204050.003962389.145
5Brenden Smith, Warrenton12318765.781797224129.445
12Tyler Sucher, Clayton92733.33761610.586
11Cooper Terrell, Liberty (Wentzville)010.000000.000
4Austin Thompson, MICDS11100.001710377.091
16Cody Thorne, St. Charles13829047.592334191288.933
12Jacob Unnerstall, Borgia11618961.382201287135.759
5Keanthony Venerable, Gateway STEM244454.5555144109.595
10Dominick Waller, Clayton368343.3746931053.051
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East8817849.441603141292.202
16Josh Willenbrink, St. Dominic5512544.005704367.840
9Jalani Williams, Parkway North92536.00690050.313
13Harrison Wilmsen, Priory61346.15990080.811
8Anthony Wilson, Parkway North71450.00691259.974
11Xavier Yancey, McCluer2366.677010232.727

Class 4 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
13Kameron Brooks, De Soto4802.0
2Jacob Abell, Parkway North31103.7
9Kelechi Achilefu, Ladue2010.0
1Jimmie Adams, Clayton4322205.2
13Levi Alldredge, Westminster32307.7
39Dylan Allen, Farmington7328964.0
16Matt Allen, Ladue142311.6
9Donavan Arrington, Liberty (Wentzville)119953128.0
34Jesse Au, Affton5501.0
21Tayvion Bailey, Gateway STEM2603.0
Joseph Baker, Cape Girardeau Central0020.0
6Teddy Bankhead, Farmington71201.7
32Tyler Barber, Farmington6626114.0
7Jackson Barnhart, Parkway West5950958.6
25L.B. Battle, Westminster16266574.1
2Bryar Bequette, De Soto1303.0
3Ryan Bermudez, Liberty (Wentzville)3119146.2
24Ethan Berry, Windsor (Imperial)9548335.1
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's41503.8
20Steve Blanks, St. Mary's219014.3
38Gage Blount, Farmington62103.5
18Gideon Boaten, Ladue82903.6
28Donovan Boyce, St. Mary's1711206.6
30Rodney Boyd, Parkway West136805.2
45Zach Brasier, Westminster31816.0
13AJ Bredell, St. Charles9500.6
Chalmer Brickhaus, Festus187804.3
5Chad Briden, Westminster4517023.8
Adam Brody, Hillsboro159716.5
39Chris Broeder, Borgia101801.8
4Jaden Brown, De Soto11757164.9
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)12231652.6
16Mark Brunner, Riverview Gardens83904.9
1Preston Buchanan, MICDS3725736.9
50BJ Buchannon, Ladue118527.7
9Sam Buehler, Parkway West2603.0
8Crawford Bundy, MICDS165703.6
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS145718135.0
1Antonio Burks, St. Mary's21105.5
12Tommy Butler, Affton2100.5
5DeAndre Campbell, Parkway Central1101.0
7Cory Chandler, Gateway STEM21608.0
12Andy Chen, Parkway Central196813.6
7Dale Chesson, Ladue1311338.7
13Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton174312.5
1Ricky Cohen, Affton425411.3
Chase Cole, Festus8700.9
6Lawrence Coleman, University City142902.1
22Austin Cook, Perryville164702.9
20Marzion Cosby, Ladue224012.0
1Jobe Courtney, Pacific132854136.5
0Cameron Cox, Cape Girardeau Central0040.0
4Demarcus Cox, Gateway STEM2402.0
3Givion Crawford, University City93804.2
23Jamori Criswell, McCluer224012.0
4Gus Dattoli, St. Mary's5423514.4
21Ben Davis, Pacific83103.9
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East6039226.5
4La'Verle Davis Jr., University City1611106.9
23Dominic DeMarco, De Soto1212.0
18Mason Derousse, De Soto74706.7
29Ethan Deutsch, Ladue2703.5
6Patrick Dill, Parkway Central284011.4
7James Dimitroff, Priory4910802.2
2Jonathan Dixon, Parkway West124703.9
8Nathan Door, Pacific3921935.6
Cody Douglas, Hillsboro116016.0
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton7664278.4
25Ocie Echols, Riverview Gardens1414.0
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia11393088.2
21Bailey Emann, Affton114804.4
20Carl Evans, Riverview Gardens6736635.5
44Kiereyon Evans, St. Mary's6400.7
22Davion Evers, Riverview Gardens90979910.9
2Joel Farmer, Windsor (Imperial)1101.0
33Johnny Fasanello, Windsor (Imperial)227603.5
22Hermauhn Faulkner, Parkway West8243955.4
11Alexander Feldman, MICDS6100.2
Jordan Fiedler, Festus9546234.9
15Briar Fischer, De Soto464511.0
10Bryce Flaherty, Perryville10383168.1
9Jacob Fleming, Union9467947.2
4Cameron Foster, Parkway North164302.7
35Eli Fox, MICDS91802.0
21Deonte France, McCluer1910705.6
5Max Friedman, Clayton3513813.9
8Cameron Frost, Union1202.0
Joe Garner, Hillsboro162933155.8
C.J. Glaze, Festus126415.3
3Tycen Gray, Farmington6341976.7
Tycen Gray, Farmington0010.0
3Arther Green, Parkway Central42726.8
Joseph Gregory, Hillsboro4237258.9
34Caleb Gremaud, Perryville275902.2
34James Griffin, Parkway West52304.6
Dominic Groaning, DuBourg7332424.4
11Jake Grooms, Rolla0020.0
95Bryce Grossius, St. Mary's122022.0
6Ross Hadler, Perryville231920.8
7Atlin Hall, Westminster116717106.2
2Grant Hall, Pacific41102.8
34Tobias Hall, St. Mary's114524.1
6Jeremy Harman, De Soto3812803.4
Aaron Harris, Cape Girardeau Central0080.0
24Caleb Harris, Perryville237313.2
2Lavel Harris, St. Mary's12913092110.1
9Aaron Harrison, Windsor (Imperial)211100.5
27Jadon Harrison, Affton150102476.8
11AJ Hart, Fort Zumwalt East221110.5
44Camioni Hawkins, Parkway North1303.0
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North74606.6
18Jimmy Hays, Windsor (Imperial)196403.4
2Justin Heggeman, Borgia1411105187.8
5Sam Heggemann, Borgia73705.3
18Ben Hellebusch, Borgia1000.0
35Chris Hellebusch, Borgia112412.2
32Dylan Hellebusch, Borgia42305.8
0Durand Henderson , Webb City0010.0
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles228014.0
12P.J. Hensley, Ladue15900.6
8Max Herndon, Affton2804.0
28Elijah Hill, Parkway North72904.1
44Rico Hill, McCluer4525915.8
13Trevor Hill, Pacific1606.0
6Wesley Hines, Liberty (Wentzville)105989129.4
48Nick Hoac, St. Dominic128417.0
Tim Hoffman, St. Clair0030.0
5Michael Hogans, Riverview Gardens126305.3
88Colby Hootman, Pacific146404.6
8Deshaun Hubbard, Gateway STEM43408.5
5Carson Hughes, North County2914.5
Jeremy Hummel, Hillsboro62404.0
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue1421107107.8
27Sloan Hunter, Perryville6040846.8
Rashawn Hyde, Festus781111.6
Tyler Isaacson, Hillsboro7438365.2
80Ethan Jackson, Fort Zumwalt East52204.4
11Jordan Jackson, Ladue6338066.0
10Rick James, Priory7318412.5
29Kalen Jarnegan, Windsor (Imperial)4210512.5
48Sitani Jefferies, McCluer236913.0
15Osha Jenkins, Parkway North1101.0
Davonte Jennings, DuBourg3810512.8
7Lawrence Johnson, Riverview Gardens12216852213.8
23Jaylan Jones, St. Mary's156904.6
20L. Jones, Hillsboro93303.7
23Terrell Jones, Parkway West51302.6
9Myles Kee, Priory2201.0
3Karter Kekec, North County145213.7
Michael Keller, Hillsboro1591522269.6
21Jacob Kerbler, De Soto4902.3
C. Kettler, Hillsboro119019.0
16Robert King, De Soto63105.2
Marcus Kirk, St. Clair0010.0
29Derek Kirn, Perryville7341985.7
15Blaize Klossner, Rolla0010.0
2Jason Knight, University City11643323.7
Justin Konersman, Hillsboro1202.0
2Camren Krodinger, De Soto4416323.7
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific63415.7
36Kalen Lang, Ladue6339466.3
4Tony Leeker, Priory3501.7
0Chasin Link, Webb City0010.0
10Nathaniel Link, Farmington12158594.8
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central2113736.5
5Donald Littleton, St. Charles6128944.7
33Ryan Long, Parkway Central2921137.3
45Dywane Lucas, North County41904.8
1Cartiese Luster, St. Charles122201.8
Tariq Mack, DuBourg83404.3
44Layton Mallow, North County74907.0
Josef Marschuetz, Hillsboro1505.0
21Anthony Mason, University City4-20-0.5
2Ford Maune, MICDS8103212.9
2Timmy McAteer, St. Dominic5225624.9
33Jack McCormick, St. Dominic8063567.9
9Cole McCoy, Fort Zumwalt East76008.6
34Joe McGee, St. Charles43318.3
14Henry McIntosh, Ladue2904.5
Connor McKenna, Helias0020.0
7Darrion McMiller, Parkway North279523.5
88Cameron Meeks, Ladue32204116.4
17Josh Menley, Pacific2-10-0.5
11Tyler Mersnick, St. Dominic582016.4
2Noah Mesey, North County42005.0
Cameron Meyer, Festus2904.5
7Cole Meyer, Borgia1715919.4
89Nathan Midkiff, Pacific4802.0
48Brandon Miles, Priory2000.0
6Christian Miles, Riverview Gardens498024.5
3Robert Miles, Clayton1707.0
25Thomas Miller, Priory246602.8
26Jayden Mitchell, Parkway Central6544376.8
15Tommy Mohan, Parkway West32207.3
22Adam Molitor, Borgia41203.0
William Montgomery, Festus31906.3
31Calub Moore, Affton5220433.9
22Cameron Moore, Affton5611.2
5Christian Moore, St. Mary's16220313.8
2Jordan Moore, McCluer8732823.8
18Nate Moore, Parkway Central16387724.2
8Jake Morris, Fort Zumwalt East113202.9
23Lamarq Murphy, University City3311913.6
3Quentin Murray, Gateway STEM4533627.5
3Michael Neal, Riverview Gardens230015.0
Braden Nolfo, Festus3117525.6
24Jenard Nunley, Fort Zumwalt East4100.3
3Gus Palmer, Affton25275211.0
1Denver Parker, Westminster3421926.4
3Trey Payne, Fort Zumwalt East208404.2
6Napier Perkins, Parkway North5232436.2
Brandon Peters, Festus71602.3
Harold Pickens, DuBourg127316.1
11DeQuan Pierce, Riverview Gardens31103.7
14Drew Piontek, Borgia110010.0
10Matt Piontek, Borgia456114.0
1Ryan Pitts, Riverview Gardens98629.6
13Mason Player, Ladue41213.0
7Tito Plaza, Liberty (Wentzville)10363656.2
85Quinton Poepsel, Borgia1000.0
43Warren Pohl, Fort Zumwalt East3422126.5
3Dominic Pointer, St. Charles52615.2
33Demarco Poole, McCluer3200.7
17Kolten Poorman, North County176877135.0
56Landon Porter, De Soto1101.0
26Reid Posinski, Borgia91501.7
4Tony Povich, St. Dominic1910315.4
40Colby Price, Windsor (Imperial)9000.0
7Josh Pritchett, Rolla0090.0
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS11966265.6
22Clemente Ramos, St. Clair0010.0
18Dion Randolph, Gateway STEM128028.0
45Josh Rash, Pacific41904.8
10Darion Reed, University City427501.8
10Jaelen Reed, North County78556107.1
23Julian Reifschnider, Borgia1811506.4
28Ethan Reisel, Windsor (Imperial)5416203.0
4Cory Rice, Parkway Central2925118.7
14Devin Rice, Parkway Central123302.8
84Garrett Richardet, Perryville252126.0
Josh Richards, St. Clair0020.0
22David Roberts, St. Charles5024654.9
3Jamoreay Robertson, McCluer161500.9
21Brandon Robinson, Union6701.2
1Eddie Ross, Parkway West15985795.4
Tyler Roth, Festus238019.0
25Jack Rothrock, Parkway Central5200.4
48Josh Ryan, Parkway Central1505.0
Jayden Rystrom, Festus779211.3
37Ben Schicker, St. Mary's2201.0
53Kyle Schilling, Ladue1212.0
15Blake Schneider, St. Dominic8350436.1
23Wyatt Schwartz, St. Dominic31605.3
3Adrian Scott, Parkway West129517.9
James Short, Hillsboro21216.0
25Jon Siegel, Affton3720615.6
Dadrian Simms, Gateway STEM2814905.3
23Jerome Simpson, Perryville3114824.8
20Matthew Sinnott, Borgia63916.5
Luke Skaggs, Hillsboro154998126.5
2Al Slater, Clayton14172945.2
5Brenden Smith, Warrenton2512016318.0
20Briley Smith, North County1321105128.4
2Dylan Smith, Warrenton7738235.0
19Nate Smith, MICDS224012.0
34Tucker Smith, North County2610744.1
24JP Spellmeyer, Priory1000.0
53Aaron Spottsville, Riverview Gardens63305.5
8Travon Springfield, McCluer6735515.3
25Cameron Stepney, Fort Zumwalt East2100.5
18Cody Stiern, Warrenton3200.7
6Ben Straub, Westminster2904.5
20Matt Strong, Pacific9311491912.4
3Jekeel Suber, Parkway North1581076146.8
23Jordan Tate, Parkway Central7200.3
6King Taylor, Gateway STEM2216427.5
11Cooper Terrell, Liberty (Wentzville)135504.2
11Logan Thaxton, Perryville5042278.4
30Jermaine Thomas, Parkway North1101.0
4Austin Thompson, MICDS23249310.8
4Jeremiah Thompson, Westminster1910025.3
Riley Thompson, Hillsboro1404.0
9Ryan Thompson, MICDS3522556.4
16Cody Thorne, St. Charles6632114.9
13Tyler Tolliver, McCluer228014.0
33Jake Trittler, Warrenton268803.4
27Jake Turner, Windsor (Imperial)5501.0
Logan Uding, Festus113613145.4
12Jacob Unnerstall, Borgia5121854.3
0Blake Velltrop, Helias0050.0
5Keanthony Venerable, Gateway STEM7649496.5
H. Voyles, Hillsboro32107.0
12Ben Waisner, Parkway North3702.3
10Dominick Waller, Clayton21015.0
46Justin Ward, Liberty (Wentzville)2804.0
12Demetrius Washington, Riverview Gardens125025.0
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East2872217387.7
28Cole Watson, De Soto2318558.0
3Justin White, St. Mary's232016.0
Diamonte Wilkins, Cape Girardeau Central0020.0
16Josh Willenbrink, St. Dominic4729416.3
2Aries Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)72213.1
9Deion Williams, University City6901.5
9Jalani Williams, Parkway North1816529.2
7Jalen Williams, Clayton0010.0
12Wynono Williams, University City1606.0
19Dan Willman, Priory11439333.4
38Dalton Wilsher, Priory4216003.8
8Anthony Wilson, Parkway North1202.0
28Noah Wittner, Parkway Central1741149136.6
35Mel Woodson, Ladue3311943.6
14Evan Workman, Parkway North3501.7
12Cody Wright, Farmington3515224.3
11Xavier Yancey, McCluer32408.0
84Cam Young, Parkway Central2603.0
72Alex Zhou, Ladue129029.0
24Cole Ziegler, North County2117318.2
9Ryan Zietzman, Borgia148806.3
, Parkway West4000.0
2Payne Gayles, Riverview Gardens2110314.9

Class 4 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
2Jacob Abell, Parkway North20286214.3
9Kelechi Achilefu, Ladue224012.0
83Jerram Adams, Westminster19221211.6
1Jimmie Adams, Clayton30487416.2
9Roderick Alfred, Rolla0010.0
13Levi Alldredge, Westminster17367321.6
29Bryce Allen, Parkway North332110.7
16Matt Allen, Ladue19297315.6
6Elijah Allen-Woody, St. Mary's224012.0
88Courtney Anderson, St. Charles111011.0
8Lance Anderson, Parkway West17308318.1
6Teddy Bankhead, Farmington9112012.4
13Reese Barnett, Clayton13235218.1
7Jackson Barnhart, Parkway West1202.0
25L.B. Battle, Westminster2603.0
3Keith Beckman, St. Dominic23284212.3
11Kenneth Bell, Gateway STEM7120317.1
4Kaleb Benford, Clayton0010.0
3Ryan Bermudez, Liberty (Wentzville)52805.6
24Ethan Berry, Windsor (Imperial)231015.5
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's28353612.6
20Steve Blanks, St. Mary's118018.0
5CJ Boone, Parkway North34502514.8
10Brian Bradford, Affton286101121.8
45Zach Brasier, Westminster1808.0
13AJ Bredell, St. Charles1717.0
39Chris Broeder, Borgia4111227.8
4Jaden Brown, De Soto65909.8
26Korey Brown, McCluer338112.7
22Jack Brueggemann, Windsor (Imperial)241120.5
1Dominic Bryant, University City52104.2
1Preston Buchanan, MICDS14160211.4
10Peyton Burke, Union72821711.4
1Antonio Burks, St. Mary's338221024.9
12Tommy Butler, Affton7103114.7
5DeAndre Campbell, Parkway Central405551313.9
7Michael Campbell, University City1303.0
6Deveion Cannon, McCluer568013.6
2Andre Chandler, Gateway STEM10124212.4
7Cory Chandler, Gateway STEM14342524.4
7Dale Chesson, Ladue448991220.4
88Jonah Chisemore, Borgia14174412.4
13Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton463215.8
63David Clark , Union0010.0
Chase Cole, Festus14304221.7
6Lawrence Coleman, University City7135119.3
4Demarcus Cox, Gateway STEM220010.0
3Givion Crawford, University City1707.0
23Jamori Criswell, McCluer8123215.4
23Declan Curran, Ladue1808.0
21Jacoby Curry, Fort Zumwalt East580016.0
21Ben Davis, Pacific5168133.6
5DeAngelo Davis, University City790012.9
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East1606.0
4La'Verle Davis Jr., University City21005.0
23Dominic DeMarco, De Soto5117323.4
7James Dimitroff, Priory9169118.8
2Jonathan Dixon, Parkway West65308.8
80Stewart Dove, Ladue1202.0
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton14162011.6
80Andrew Downs, De Soto115115.0
88Jake Duncan, Liberty (Wentzville)31304.3
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia2-10-0.5
21Bailey Emann, Affton43007.5
20Carl Evans, Riverview Gardens21708.5
22Davion Evers, Riverview Gardens317181123.2
33Johnny Fasanello, Windsor (Imperial)1606.0
22Hermauhn Faulkner, Parkway West51803.6
11Alexander Feldman, MICDS2301.5
Jordan Fiedler, Festus1505.0
7Chris Fleming, St. Dominic10146114.6
5Max Friedman, Clayton351017.0
15Jason Garland, Ladue14161311.5
Joe Garner, Hillsboro65909.8
12Henry Gillis, MICDS689014.8
C.J. Glaze, Festus118407.6
9James Glenn, Clayton462015.5
6Tyler Glosemeyer, Borgia129129.0
Brett Gonzalez, Rolla0030.0
1Anthony Gray, Perryville43819.5
3Tycen Gray, Farmington19292415.4
3Arther Green, Parkway Central29528818.2
Chase Green, Hillsboro8105113.1
24Khalil Green, McCluer1202.0
Joseph Gregory, Hillsboro228014.0
87Lincoln Grench, Ladue571114.2
Dominic Groaning, DuBourg139006.9
11Jake Grooms, Rolla0010.0
7Atlin Hall, Westminster335111.7
2Grant Hall, Pacific1101.0
34Tobias Hall, St. Mary's2412.0
6Abdullah Hampton, St. Charles341013.7
6Jeremy Harman, De Soto119818.9
24Caleb Harris, Perryville1707.0
2Lavel Harris, St. Mary's17248214.6
27Jadon Harrison, Affton12314426.2
11AJ Hart, Fort Zumwalt East27427515.8
19Parker Hastings, Farmington142042.0
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North346481019.1
13Adam Hays, St. Mary's25458418.3
7Jacob Heap, Warrenton1707.0
2Justin Heggeman, Borgia9150316.7
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles55752713.7
24Zhadi Hervey, MICDS1202.0
6Wesley Hines, Liberty (Wentzville)8170321.3
5Michael Hogans, Riverview Gardens1211839.8
88Colby Hootman, Pacific447011.8
12Darius Houston, St. Mary's237118.5
8Deshaun Hubbard, Gateway STEM1909.0
5Carson Hughes, North County1707.0
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue12197316.4
Rashawn Hyde, Festus361220.3
23Caleb Irons, St. Charles119019.0
80Ethan Jackson, Fort Zumwalt East6106017.7
81Taylor Jacobs, St. Mary's149149.0
29Kalen Jarnegan, Windsor (Imperial)221010.5
48Sitani Jefferies, McCluer16283317.7
Davonte Jennings, DuBourg63505.8
52Clayton Jensen, Parkway West991210.1
5Devon Johnson, Pacific20367018.4
12DJ Johnson, St. Charles484121.0
7Lawrence Johnson, Riverview Gardens140040.0
29Trevor Johnson, De Soto11193217.5
82Isaac Johnston, Westminster9121113.4
88Tyler Johnston, North County21315315.0
23Jaylan Jones, St. Mary's1202.0
23Terrell Jones, Parkway West25341813.6
21Connor Joyce, Borgia1404.0
6Anthony Karim, Union8157319.6
9Myles Kee, Priory1606.0
6Henry Keil, Clayton42506.3
22Karson Kekec, North County224012.0
Michael Keller, Hillsboro8110213.8
52Alex Kelmendi, Affton1606.0
18Eli Klenke , Union6260689.8
15Blaize Klossner, Rolla0030.0
2Jason Knight, University City31304.3
86Frank Kostecki, Priory240020.0
2Camren Krodinger, De Soto14144110.3
29Adam Kthiri, Farmington13205115.8
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific782111.7
15Eli Lamb, Farmington43909.8
36Kalen Lang, Ladue2402.0
31Sam Lanham, Union1612427.8
81Dylan Lanz, Affton31404.7
81Grant LaValle, Westminster64918.2
4Tony Leeker, Priory96206.9
25Jordan Leve, MICDS170170.0
13Brett Lindhardt, Union0010.0
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central23288212.5
5Donald Littleton, St. Charles12229219.1
20Ethan Loftis, Parkway North352117.3
1Cartiese Luster, St. Charles111011.0
Tariq Mack, DuBourg3125241.7
44Layton Mallow, North County1505.0
Josef Marschuetz, Hillsboro4116229.0
3DeMonn Martin, Ladue18204311.3
21Anthony Mason, University City1101.0
45Ryan May, St. Dominic683013.8
2Timmy McAteer, St. Dominic1202.0
33Jack McCormick, St. Dominic330010.0
13Jarrin McKeithen, Liberty (Wentzville)20236211.8
2Noah Mesey, North County25319212.8
Cameron Meyer, Festus791013.0
7Cole Meyer, Borgia468117.0
3Sean Meyer, Union43442410.3
89Nathan Midkiff, Pacific15173111.5
6Christian Miles, Riverview Gardens16375523.4
3Robert Miles, Clayton239119.5
25Thomas Miller, Priory441010.3
26Jayden Mitchell, Parkway Central230015.0
3Brandon Molinari, Warrenton21344716.4
22Adam Molitor, Borgia1303.0
18Nate Moore, Parkway Central493123.3
15Avery Morrow, Union64818.0
32Ben Mueller, St. Dominic43107.8
22Nathan Mueller, St. Dominic1505.0
3Quentin Murray, Gateway STEM31906.3
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's31103.7
Darius Nance, DuBourg562012.4
3Michael Neal, Riverview Gardens229014.5
85Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS43909.8
13Jack Niggemeier, St. Dominic112012.0
88Zac Nowak, Union2725519.4
Austin Parker, Cape Girardeau Central0020.0
1Denver Parker, Westminster1505.0
10Cameron Paul, Parkway North344014.7
3Trey Payne, Fort Zumwalt East42871720.7
9Caron Perkins, Gateway STEM18390421.7
11DeQuan Pierce, Riverview Gardens115115.0
39Isiah Pierce, De Soto127027.0
14Drew Piontek, Borgia30506616.9
10Matt Piontek, Borgia11395435.9
1Ryan Pitts, Riverview Gardens10237223.7
13Mason Player, Ladue660010.0
85Quinton Poepsel, Borgia21496823.6
3Dominic Pointer, St. Charles36834423.2
4Tony Povich, St. Dominic1404.0
29Sean Pruneau, North County26349313.4
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS73915.6
84Yahuza Rasas, St. Mary's14375326.8
10Darion Reed, University City21105.5
28Ethan Reisel, Windsor (Imperial)1909.0
4Cory Rice, Parkway Central463015.8
14Devin Rice, Parkway Central689014.8
84Garrett Richardet, Perryville9111112.3
22David Roberts, St. Charles8130216.3
3Jamoreay Robertson, McCluer7108315.4
21Brandon Robinson, Union117326.6
10Reece Rode, Ladue11229320.8
1Eddie Ross, Parkway West21306.5
Tyler Roth, Festus685014.2
84Donovan Rutledge, Union53406.8
Justin Sanders, Hillsboro2502.5
17Drew Saunders, Ladue43208.0
53Kyle Schilling, Ladue1808.0
3Adrian Scott, Parkway West21273213.0
Chris Scott, St. Clair0010.0
20Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East8115214.4
25Jon Siegel, Affton881010.1
23Jerome Simpson, Perryville1303.0
Luke Skaggs, Hillsboro1909.0
2Al Slater, Clayton76509.3
18Nate Slaughter, Clayton31906.3
10Anthony Smith, De Soto1404.0
20Briley Smith, North County27348712.9
2Dylan Smith, Warrenton1716119.5
11Kenneth Smith, North County250025.0
84Logan Smith, De Soto5157331.4
11Sam Smith, Warrenton26511419.7
34Tucker Smith, North County1202.0
22Clayton Snudden, De Soto29485516.7
8Travon Springfield, McCluer2603.0
10Sam Stahl, St. Dominic444111.0
Ryan Stockham, Festus31404.7
6Ben Straub, Westminster97708.6
27Caleb Strauss, Warrenton39548814.1
20Matt Strong, Pacific39720618.5
3Jekeel Suber, Parkway North2402.0
12Tyler Sucher, Clayton21608.0
7Jason Sugavanam, MICDS4164341.0
21Kevin Sugavanam, MICDS115115.0
81Joey Sullivan , Union73505.0
8Carson Sutton, Farmington1505.0
16Dusty Svoboda, Windsor (Imperial)6131221.8
8Cliff Teague, St. Mary's118018.0
4Austin Thompson, MICDS5107021.4
4Jeremiah Thompson, Westminster17219212.9
81Nathan Thompson, St. Charles17228213.4
Riley Thompson, Hillsboro670011.7
9Ryan Thompson, MICDS27563620.9
13Tyler Tolliver, McCluer693215.5
11Zach Trent, De Soto226013.0
33Jake Trittler, Warrenton1707.0
27Jake Turner, Windsor (Imperial)118018.0
Logan Uding, Festus73805.4
2Johnny Valier, Ladue116016.0
5Keanthony Venerable, Gateway STEM2904.5
4Nathan Voss, Union21105.5
85Jack Wagner, Priory9200122.2
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East21015.0
11Braden Watson, Union115015.0
Gavin Weber, Festus32618.7
3Justin White, St. Mary's552010.4
9Deion Williams, University City52204.4
Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg43107.8
19Dan Willman, Priory158405.6
38Dalton Wilsher, Priory1101.0
8Anthony Wilson, Parkway North19193210.2
9Isiah Wilson, DuBourg16187011.7
34John Wiltsch, Warrenton21507.5
Zack Woehr, Helias0010.0
35Mel Woodson, Ladue124024.0
12Cody Wright, Farmington20500725.0
5DaRez Yarber, DuBourg113013.0
24Cole Ziegler, North County40660816.5
9Ryan Zietzman, Borgia21351116.7
29Grant Zykan, St. Dominic668111.3
, Parkway West120020.0

Class 4 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
13Kameron Brooks, De Soto808
2Jacob Abell, Parkway North11286297
9Kelechi Achilefu, Ladue02424
83Jerram Adams, Westminster0221221
1Jimmie Adams, Clayton222487709
13Levi Alldredge, Westminster23367390
29Bryce Allen, Parkway North03232
39Dylan Allen, Farmington2890289
16Matt Allen, Ladue23297320
6Elijah Allen-Woody, St. Mary's02424
88Courtney Anderson, St. Charles01111
8Lance Anderson, Parkway West0308308
9Donavan Arrington, Liberty (Wentzville)9530953
34Jesse Au, Affton505
21Tayvion Bailey, Gateway STEM606
6Teddy Bankhead, Farmington12112124
32Tyler Barber, Farmington2610261
13Reese Barnett, Clayton0235235
7Jackson Barnhart, Parkway West5092511
25L.B. Battle, Westminster6656671
3Keith Beckman, St. Dominic0284284
11Kenneth Bell, Gateway STEM0120120
2Bryar Bequette, De Soto303
3Ryan Bermudez, Liberty (Wentzville)19128219
24Ethan Berry, Windsor (Imperial)48331514
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's15353368
20Steve Blanks, St. Mary's9018108
38Gage Blount, Farmington21021
18Gideon Boaten, Ladue29029
5CJ Boone, Parkway North0502502
28Donovan Boyce, St. Mary's1120112
30Rodney Boyd, Parkway West68068
10Brian Bradford, Affton0610610
45Zach Brasier, Westminster18826
13AJ Bredell, St. Charles5712
Chalmer Brickhaus, Festus78078
5Chad Briden, Westminster1700170
Adam Brody, Hillsboro97097
39Chris Broeder, Borgia18111129
4Jaden Brown, De Soto57159630
26Korey Brown, McCluer03838
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)3160316
22Jack Brueggemann, Windsor (Imperial)04141
16Mark Brunner, Riverview Gardens39039
1Dominic Bryant, University City-32118
1Preston Buchanan, MICDS257160417
50BJ Buchannon, Ladue85085
9Sam Buehler, Parkway West606
8Crawford Bundy, MICDS57057
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS7180718
10Peyton Burke, Union0821821
1Antonio Burks, St. Mary's11822833
12Tommy Butler, Affton1103104
5DeAndre Campbell, Parkway Central1555556
7Michael Campbell, University City033
6Deveion Cannon, McCluer06868
2Andre Chandler, Gateway STEM0124124
7Cory Chandler, Gateway STEM16342358
12Andy Chen, Parkway Central68068
7Dale Chesson, Ladue1138991012
88Jonah Chisemore, Borgia0174174
13Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton4363106
1Ricky Cohen, Affton54054
Chase Cole, Festus7304311
6Lawrence Coleman, University City29135164
22Austin Cook, Perryville47047
20Marzion Cosby, Ladue24024
1Jobe Courtney, Pacific8540854
4Demarcus Cox, Gateway STEM42024
3Givion Crawford, University City38745
23Jamori Criswell, McCluer24123147
23Declan Curran, Ladue088
21Jacoby Curry, Fort Zumwalt East08080
4Gus Dattoli, St. Mary's2350235
21Ben Davis, Pacific31168199
5DeAngelo Davis, University City09090
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East3926398
4La'Verle Davis Jr., University City11110121
23Dominic DeMarco, De Soto2117119
18Mason Derousse, De Soto47-344
29Ethan Deutsch, Ladue707
6Patrick Dill, Parkway Central40040
7James Dimitroff, Priory108169277
2Jonathan Dixon, Parkway West4753100
8Nathan Door, Pacific2190219
Cody Douglas, Hillsboro16016
80Stewart Dove, Ladue022
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton642162804
80Andrew Downs, De Soto01515
88Jake Duncan, Liberty (Wentzville)01313
25Ocie Echols, Riverview Gardens404
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia930-1929
21Bailey Emann, Affton483078
20Carl Evans, Riverview Gardens36617383
44Kiereyon Evans, St. Mary's404
22Davion Evers, Riverview Gardens9797181697
2Joel Farmer, Windsor (Imperial)101
33Johnny Fasanello, Windsor (Imperial)76682
22Hermauhn Faulkner, Parkway West43918457
11Alexander Feldman, MICDS134
Jordan Fiedler, Festus4625467
15Briar Fischer, De Soto45045
10Bryce Flaherty, Perryville8310831
7Chris Fleming, St. Dominic0146146
9Jacob Fleming, Union6790679
4Cameron Foster, Parkway North43043
35Eli Fox, MICDS18018
21Deonte France, McCluer1070107
5Max Friedman, Clayton13851189
8Cameron Frost, Union202
15Jason Garland, Ladue0161161
Joe Garner, Hillsboro93359992
12Henry Gillis, MICDS08989
C.J. Glaze, Festus6484148
9James Glenn, Clayton06262
6Tyler Glosemeyer, Borgia02929
1Anthony Gray, Perryville03838
3Tycen Gray, Farmington419292711
3Arther Green, Parkway Central27528555
Chase Green, Hillsboro0105105
24Khalil Green, McCluer022
Joseph Gregory, Hillsboro37228400
34Caleb Gremaud, Perryville59059
87Lincoln Grench, Ladue07171
34James Griffin, Parkway West23023
Dominic Groaning, DuBourg32490414
95Bryce Grossius, St. Mary's22022
6Ross Hadler, Perryville19019
7Atlin Hall, Westminster71735752
2Grant Hall, Pacific11112
34Tobias Hall, St. Mary's45449
6Abdullah Hampton, St. Charles04141
6Jeremy Harman, De Soto12898226
24Caleb Harris, Perryville73780
2Lavel Harris, St. Mary's13092481557
9Aaron Harrison, Windsor (Imperial)11011
27Jadon Harrison, Affton10243141338
11AJ Hart, Fort Zumwalt East21427448
19Parker Hastings, Farmington04242
44Camioni Hawkins, Parkway North303
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North46648694
13Adam Hays, St. Mary's0458458
18Jimmy Hays, Windsor (Imperial)64064
7Jacob Heap, Warrenton077
2Justin Heggeman, Borgia11051501255
5Sam Heggemann, Borgia37037
35Chris Hellebusch, Borgia24024
32Dylan Hellebusch, Borgia23023
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles28752780
12P.J. Hensley, Ladue909
8Max Herndon, Affton808
24Zhadi Hervey, MICDS022
28Elijah Hill, Parkway North29029
44Rico Hill, McCluer2590259
13Trevor Hill, Pacific606
6Wesley Hines, Liberty (Wentzville)9891701159
48Nick Hoac, St. Dominic84084
5Michael Hogans, Riverview Gardens63118181
88Colby Hootman, Pacific6447111
12Darius Houston, St. Mary's03737
8Deshaun Hubbard, Gateway STEM34943
5Carson Hughes, North County9716
Jeremy Hummel, Hillsboro24024
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue11071971304
27Sloan Hunter, Perryville4080408
Rashawn Hyde, Festus8161142
23Caleb Irons, St. Charles01919
Tyler Isaacson, Hillsboro3830383
80Ethan Jackson, Fort Zumwalt East22106128
11Jordan Jackson, Ladue3800380
81Taylor Jacobs, St. Mary's04949
10Rick James, Priory1840184
29Kalen Jarnegan, Windsor (Imperial)10521126
48Sitani Jefferies, McCluer69283352
15Osha Jenkins, Parkway North101
Davonte Jennings, DuBourg10535140
52Clayton Jensen, Parkway West09191
5Devon Johnson, Pacific0367367
12DJ Johnson, St. Charles08484
7Lawrence Johnson, Riverview Gardens1685401725
29Trevor Johnson, De Soto0193193
82Isaac Johnston, Westminster0121121
88Tyler Johnston, North County0315315
23Jaylan Jones, St. Mary's69271
20L. Jones, Hillsboro33033
23Terrell Jones, Parkway West13341354
6Anthony Karim, Union0157157
9Myles Kee, Priory268
6Henry Keil, Clayton02525
22Karson Kekec, North County02424
3Karter Kekec, North County52052
Michael Keller, Hillsboro15221101632
52Alex Kelmendi, Affton066
21Jacob Kerbler, De Soto909
C. Kettler, Hillsboro19019
16Robert King, De Soto31031
29Derek Kirn, Perryville4190419
18Eli Klenke , Union0606606
2Jason Knight, University City43313446
Justin Konersman, Hillsboro202
86Frank Kostecki, Priory04040
2Camren Krodinger, De Soto163144307
29Adam Kthiri, Farmington0205205
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific3482116
15Eli Lamb, Farmington03939
36Kalen Lang, Ladue3944398
31Sam Lanham, Union0124124
81Dylan Lanz, Affton01414
81Grant LaValle, Westminster04949
4Tony Leeker, Priory56267
25Jordan Leve, MICDS07070
10Nathaniel Link, Farmington5850585
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central137288425
5Donald Littleton, St. Charles289229518
20Ethan Loftis, Parkway North05252
33Ryan Long, Parkway Central2110211
45Dywane Lucas, North County19019
1Cartiese Luster, St. Charles221133
Tariq Mack, DuBourg34125159
44Layton Mallow, North County49554
Josef Marschuetz, Hillsboro5116121
3DeMonn Martin, Ladue0204204
2Ford Maune, MICDS1030103
45Ryan May, St. Dominic08383
2Timmy McAteer, St. Dominic2562258
33Jack McCormick, St. Dominic63530665
9Cole McCoy, Fort Zumwalt East60060
34Joe McGee, St. Charles33033
14Henry McIntosh, Ladue909
13Jarrin McKeithen, Liberty (Wentzville)0236236
7Darrion McMiller, Parkway North95095
88Cameron Meeks, Ladue2040204
11Tyler Mersnick, St. Dominic82082
2Noah Mesey, North County20319339
Cameron Meyer, Festus991100
7Cole Meyer, Borgia15968227
3Sean Meyer, Union0442442
89Nathan Midkiff, Pacific8173181
6Christian Miles, Riverview Gardens98375473
3Robert Miles, Clayton73946
25Thomas Miller, Priory6641107
26Jayden Mitchell, Parkway Central44330473
15Tommy Mohan, Parkway West22022
3Brandon Molinari, Warrenton0344344
22Adam Molitor, Borgia12315
William Montgomery, Festus19019
31Calub Moore, Affton2040204
22Cameron Moore, Affton606
5Christian Moore, St. Mary's220-4216
2Jordan Moore, McCluer3280328
18Nate Moore, Parkway Central38793480
8Jake Morris, Fort Zumwalt East32032
15Avery Morrow, Union04848
32Ben Mueller, St. Dominic03131
22Nathan Mueller, St. Dominic055
23Lamarq Murphy, University City1190119
3Quentin Murray, Gateway STEM33619355
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's01111
Darius Nance, DuBourg06262
3Michael Neal, Riverview Gardens302959
85Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS03939
13Jack Niggemeier, St. Dominic01212
Braden Nolfo, Festus1750175
88Zac Nowak, Union0255255
24Jenard Nunley, Fort Zumwalt East101
3Gus Palmer, Affton2750275
1Denver Parker, Westminster2195224
10Cameron Paul, Parkway North04444
3Trey Payne, Fort Zumwalt East84871955
9Caron Perkins, Gateway STEM0390390
6Napier Perkins, Parkway North3240324
Brandon Peters, Festus16016
Harold Pickens, DuBourg73073
11DeQuan Pierce, Riverview Gardens111526
39Isiah Pierce, De Soto02727
14Drew Piontek, Borgia10506516
10Matt Piontek, Borgia56395451
1Ryan Pitts, Riverview Gardens86237323
13Mason Player, Ladue126072
7Tito Plaza, Liberty (Wentzville)6360636
85Quinton Poepsel, Borgia0496496
43Warren Pohl, Fort Zumwalt East2210221
3Dominic Pointer, St. Charles26834860
33Demarco Poole, McCluer202
17Kolten Poorman, North County8770877
56Landon Porter, De Soto101
26Reid Posinski, Borgia15015
4Tony Povich, St. Dominic1034107
29Sean Pruneau, North County0349349
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS66239701
18Dion Randolph, Gateway STEM28028
84Yahuza Rasas, St. Mary's0375375
45Josh Rash, Pacific19019
10Darion Reed, University City751186
10Jaelen Reed, North County5560556
23Julian Reifschnider, Borgia1150115
28Ethan Reisel, Windsor (Imperial)1629171
4Cory Rice, Parkway Central25163314
14Devin Rice, Parkway Central3389122
84Garrett Richardet, Perryville52111163
22David Roberts, St. Charles246130376
3Jamoreay Robertson, McCluer15108123
21Brandon Robinson, Union77380
10Reece Rode, Ladue0229229
1Eddie Ross, Parkway West85713870
Tyler Roth, Festus3885123
25Jack Rothrock, Parkway Central202
84Donovan Rutledge, Union03434
48Josh Ryan, Parkway Central505
Jayden Rystrom, Festus79079
Justin Sanders, Hillsboro055
17Drew Saunders, Ladue03232
37Ben Schicker, St. Mary's202
53Kyle Schilling, Ladue2810
15Blake Schneider, St. Dominic5040504
23Wyatt Schwartz, St. Dominic16016
3Adrian Scott, Parkway West95273368
20Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East0115115
James Short, Hillsboro12012
25Jon Siegel, Affton20681287
Dadrian Simms, Gateway STEM1490149
23Jerome Simpson, Perryville1483151
20Matthew Sinnott, Borgia39039
Luke Skaggs, Hillsboro99891007
2Al Slater, Clayton72965794
18Nate Slaughter, Clayton01919
10Anthony Smith, De Soto044
5Brenden Smith, Warrenton201602016
20Briley Smith, North County11053481453
2Dylan Smith, Warrenton382161543
11Kenneth Smith, North County05050
84Logan Smith, De Soto0157157
19Nate Smith, MICDS24024
11Sam Smith, Warrenton0511511
34Tucker Smith, North County1072109
22Clayton Snudden, De Soto0485485
53Aaron Spottsville, Riverview Gardens33033
8Travon Springfield, McCluer3556361
10Sam Stahl, St. Dominic04444
25Cameron Stepney, Fort Zumwalt East101
18Cody Stiern, Warrenton202
Ryan Stockham, Festus01414
6Ben Straub, Westminster97786
27Caleb Strauss, Warrenton0548548
20Matt Strong, Pacific11497201869
3Jekeel Suber, Parkway North107641080
12Tyler Sucher, Clayton01616
7Jason Sugavanam, MICDS0164164
21Kevin Sugavanam, MICDS01515
81Joey Sullivan , Union03535
8Carson Sutton, Farmington055
16Dusty Svoboda, Windsor (Imperial)0131131
23Jordan Tate, Parkway Central202
6King Taylor, Gateway STEM1640164
8Cliff Teague, St. Mary's01818
11Cooper Terrell, Liberty (Wentzville)55055
11Logan Thaxton, Perryville4220422
30Jermaine Thomas, Parkway North101
4Austin Thompson, MICDS249107356
4Jeremiah Thompson, Westminster100219319
81Nathan Thompson, St. Charles0228228
Riley Thompson, Hillsboro47074
9Ryan Thompson, MICDS225563788
16Cody Thorne, St. Charles3210321
13Tyler Tolliver, McCluer2893121
11Zach Trent, De Soto02626
33Jake Trittler, Warrenton88795
27Jake Turner, Windsor (Imperial)51823
Logan Uding, Festus61338651
12Jacob Unnerstall, Borgia2180218
2Johnny Valier, Ladue01616
5Keanthony Venerable, Gateway STEM4949503
4Nathan Voss, Union01111
H. Voyles, Hillsboro21021
85Jack Wagner, Priory0200200
12Ben Waisner, Parkway North707
10Dominick Waller, Clayton10010
46Justin Ward, Liberty (Wentzville)808
12Demetrius Washington, Riverview Gardens25025
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East2217102227
11Braden Watson, Union01515
28Cole Watson, De Soto1850185
Gavin Weber, Festus02626
3Justin White, St. Mary's325284
16Josh Willenbrink, St. Dominic2940294
2Aries Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)22022
9Deion Williams, University City92231
9Jalani Williams, Parkway North1650165
Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg03131
12Wynono Williams, University City606
19Dan Willman, Priory39384477
38Dalton Wilsher, Priory1601161
8Anthony Wilson, Parkway North2193195
9Isiah Wilson, DuBourg0187187
34John Wiltsch, Warrenton01515
28Noah Wittner, Parkway Central114901149
35Mel Woodson, Ladue11924143
14Evan Workman, Parkway North505
12Cody Wright, Farmington152500652
11Xavier Yancey, McCluer24024
5DaRez Yarber, DuBourg01313
84Cam Young, Parkway Central606
72Alex Zhou, Ladue29029
24Cole Ziegler, North County173660833
9Ryan Zietzman, Borgia88351439
29Grant Zykan, St. Dominic06868
, Parkway West02020
2Payne Gayles, Riverview Gardens1030103

Class 4 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
13Kameron Brooks, De Soto1001000
2Jacob Abell, Parkway North220123000
9Kelechi Achilefu, Ladue120517011
40Jacob Adams, Riverview Gardens1801533210
83Jerram Adams, Westminster1034000
1Jimmie Adams, Clayton4301255033
58Ben Adelsberger, Liberty (Wentzville)701841111313
79Brendan Ahrens, Windsor (Imperial)160521000
12Michael Akinwumi, Parkway West2761441400
3Tega Akushe, MICDS190928000
55Zach Alexander, Warrenton2046000
13Levi Alldredge, Westminster1531732100
29Bryce Allen, Parkway North120113000
16Matt Allen, Ladue2102000
17Noah Allen , Union2002000
53Zyhar Ameen, Liberty (Wentzville)1023000
76Rishi Anand, MICDS1001000
31Aidan Anderson, St. Mary's1012000
66Bennie Anderson, Westminster0011000
88Courtney Anderson, St. Charles120719100
8Lance Anderson, Parkway West3862058020
61Patrick Andrews, Westminster1012000
55Mitchell Appleton, De Soto51510100
65Rylee Arts , Union0011000
75Chris Atkinson, Parkway West2102000
34Jesse Au, Affton1911029000
61Trenton Aubuchon, De Soto81917110
57Jeremiah Austin, Clayton400949110
23Jacob Bachelor, Pacific6006000
0Jacob Bader, DuBourg180220000
32Ethan Bagwell, Priory142923100
21Tayvion Bailey, Gateway STEM4601258010
Zach Baisch, Festus73310100
24Grant Baker, Liberty (Wentzville)1931837220
65Gerrin Bantle, St. Charles1001000
50Nick Barnes, Windsor (Imperial)91514000
13Reese Barnett, Clayton220426001
7Jackson Barnhart, Parkway West2402751001
12Jason Barry, Liberty (Wentzville)1001010
54Tyler Barteau, St. Charles5027110
59Jamie Barvian, Clayton4015000
25L.B. Battle, Westminster1012000
20Chris Baumer, Warrenton3058001
Joe Becker, Hillsboro51510000
24Adam Bell, Borgia8019000
88Kelly Benedict, Affton1001000
4Kaleb Benford, Clayton5016010
Cole Bennett, Festus1641228200
2Bryar Bequette, De Soto70613000
3Ryan Bermudez, Liberty (Wentzville)3002353001
56Luke Bernstein, MICDS0011000
68Brandon Bert, Perryville1501833100
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's3233062032
72Jack Beussink, Priory901120010
31Eli Bierk, Perryville0011000
76Jacob Bierk, Perryville130619000
69Tristian Bihlmaier, Warrenton3036000
44Zac Blackwood, Warrenton3082757101
72Justin Blakey, Westminster3047000
David Blanchard, Festus201626000
20Steve Blanks, St. Mary's40711000
75Brenden Blechle, Perryville5027000
72Chris Blount, McCluer1012000
18Gideon Boaten, Ladue83614200
Zach Bodway, Hillsboro5051060100
91Austin Bohnert, Perryville80412000
32Ben Bohr, St. Charles3014000
78Noah Bolhuis, St. Mary's4026000
22Seth Bollier, Fort Zumwalt East5005000
76Joseph Bolte, Borgia4004000
77Blake Borgmann, Union1001000
28Donovan Boyce, St. Mary's1332033210
20Charles Boyd, McCluer1001222003
30Rodney Boyd, Parkway West2035000
10Brian Bradford, Affton130417003
51Joe Brady, Priory2431135310
45Zach Brasier, Westminster3732663010
32Matt Bray, Union611016000
72Connor Breckenkamp, Borgia3247100
13AJ Bredell, St. Charles150520000
25Jakob Brendell, St. Charles130518000
Chalmer Brickhaus, Festus173926100
5Chad Briden, Westminster1001000
75Juron Bridgeforth, Parkway North231730100
56LeAnder Brockman, Clayton160117000
Adam Brody, Hillsboro4037000
39Chris Broeder, Borgia342741107
60Jared Bronikowski, Liberty (Wentzville)1023000
20Matt Brooks, MICDS150823000
53Brown, Gateway STEM1001000
79Brian Brown, Ladue0011000
4Jaden Brown, De Soto1731027100
26Korey Brown, McCluer4074787020
24Ravon Brown, Ladue0022000
Ryan Brown, Festus91211000
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)110213000
16Mark Brunner, Riverview Gardens2002000
79Ian Brunson, Warrenton3136000
1Dominic Bryant, University City100010000
1Preston Buchanan, MICDS4037000
9Wardell Buchanan, St. Mary's1722340000
50BJ Buchannon, Ladue74428102110
22Caius Buckley, Parkway North211324001
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS3003000
1Antonio Burks, St. Mary's3831452004
8Maxwell Burns, Westminster0011000
42Austin Bush, Pacific2002000
12Tommy Butler, Affton5005001
67DeAnte' Byrd, Parkway Central145721100
5DeAndre Campbell, Parkway Central74829103108
7Michael Campbell, University City421446000
6Deveion Cannon, McCluer3025001
15Gavin Cannon, St. Charles1023000
62Corbyn Carlyon, North County1001000
30Henry Carpenter, MICDS7018000
45Quinn Carter, Clayton100717000
52Jamarri Caston, Riverview Gardens3047200
31Quinn Catolos, MICDS1034000
2Andre Chandler, Gateway STEM150318001
7Cory Chandler, Gateway STEM390645001
5Jerry Chandler, De Soto1023001
18Andy Chassaniol, St. Dominic100111000
12Andy Chen, Parkway Central100919000
22Calvin Chen, Parkway Central1012000
7Dale Chesson, Ladue1801129003
88Jonah Chisemore, Borgia123618101
13Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton112819003
88Bryce Clark, Clayton5005000
63David Clark , Union732734100
16Demetrius Clark, Union2532146000
57Eli Claywell, North County831523000
1Ricky Cohen, Affton5321871002
Chase Cole, Festus171623000
6Lawrence Coleman, University City161016000
86Thomas Coleman, Parkway North111516100
58AJ Collier, Parkway Central102414101
58Tyson Collins, Parkway North172926010
22Austin Cook, Perryville0000010
Duncan Cook, Festus1001000
78Jesse Cook, Warrenton1012000
95Trevion Cooper, Fort Zumwalt East1001000
11Quinton Corbin, St. Charles4001454001
1Jobe Courtney, Pacific272633000
Blake Cox, Festus150621001
4Demarcus Cox, Gateway STEM130114001
89Jackson Cox, Liberty (Wentzville)2013000
3Givion Crawford, University City140519001
33Brett Crews, Parkway West1742138110
23Jamori Criswell, McCluer2421337000
72Cody Crump, Warrenton50813000
24Zach Cunningham, Parkway West0011000
44Anthony Cupini, Clayton150419010
23Declan Curran, Ladue4037001
77Vince Czerniawski, Fort Zumwalt East612228020
55Darion Daily, McCluer1031929110
Wyatt Daughertry, Festus1012000
59Joel Daugherty, Perryville2301033400
51Dalton Daughtery, De Soto81614000
76Devonte Davenport, Parkway North2231234100
30Toby Davidson, Westminster1012000
21Ben Davis, Pacific120820002
75CJ Davis, Fort Zumwalt East70310000
5DeAngelo Davis, University City240024002
21Deontae Davis, Riverview Gardens210526001
25Elliot Davis, Ladue1001000
65Jelani Davis, Ladue115920200
15Lane Davis, Westminster2411236021
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East1321629020
4La'Verle Davis Jr., University City6491579410
12Brendan Day, Warrenton2024000
10Bryan Deardeuff, Fort Zumwalt East80816000
40Jordan DeBlasi, Parkway West2013010
53Pacen DeClue, North County22123355400
23Dominic DeMarco, De Soto80742122010
40Seth Denbow, Pacific160622000
18Mason Derousse, De Soto3141041012
29Ethan Deutsch, Ladue4048000
61Kaleb Dickens, North County3114000
56Briley Dickerson, North County60612000
43Montana Difani, Perryville60713100
17Will Difani, Perryville1012000
6Patrick Dill, Parkway Central132215000
7James Dimitroff, Priory330336100
2Jonathan Dixon, Parkway West1201628000
90Christian Dodd, St. Mary's1012434000
50Daniel Dodson, Warrenton2002000
0Camden Dohack, DuBourg1012000
78Kyle Dolan, Westminster1101100
73Drew Donaldson, St. Charles3025000
35James Donofrio, Union3003000
8Nathan Door, Pacific235932100
55Zach Dotson, Liberty (Wentzville)1001000
Cody Douglas, Hillsboro351843000
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton1101425010
80Andrew Downs, De Soto3031242000
52Ben Dunlap, North County4048000
27Geno Dutzy IV, Fort Zumwalt East30710010
44Colten Duvall, Union402428000
71Grant Eaton, North County2002000
25Ocie Echols, Riverview Gardens7007100
8Mitchell Eckardt, Liberty (Wentzville)4137000
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia8008000
Ethan Eckrich, Hillsboro0011000
22Eli Ecton, Warrenton1201224002
16Brendan Eddingfield, St. Mary's1111223000
70Alex Edgar, Affton1001000
4Adam Edwards, Fort Zumwalt East1012000
88Johnathan Edwards, Parkway North0011000
62JD Elders, Windsor (Imperial)70411000
75Zac Elias, Union40711000
55Seif Elkhashab, Windsor (Imperial)90413000
21Bailey Emann, Affton4501156012
Luke Enright, DuBourg190322000
Gage Ernst, Festus1023000
56Henry Eubank, Parkway Central50510000
0Adrian Evans, DuBourg0000001
20Carl Evans, Riverview Gardens5049000
44Kiereyon Evans, St. Mary's1421125201
22Davion Evers, Riverview Gardens4002565120
2Joel Farmer, Windsor (Imperial)160420000
33Johnny Fasanello, Windsor (Imperial)6039000
67Brian Faulkner, Ladue1911928600
22Hermauhn Faulkner, Parkway West292736011
11Alexander Feldman, MICDS160622000
22Nico Feldman, MICDS130518012
45Nathan Femmer, Fort Zumwalt East100818000
24Simon Fernandez, St. Charles8008000
24Jake Fesi, St. Mary's2124000
Jordan Fiedler, Festus2921241000
15Briar Fischer, De Soto1001000
10Bryce Flaherty, Perryville150318001
71Camelle Fleming, Pacific1621026000
7Chris Fleming, St. Dominic110011001
53Coby Ford, McCluer1012000
71Vinny Fortner, Borgia1001010
4Jajuan Foster, Riverview Gardens4037000
35Eli Fox, MICDS110617100
55Ronald Fraction, Gateway STEM90413000
43Steven Franc, MICDS1012000
21Deonte France, McCluer130619000
61Richard Francis, St. Charles60511000
57Braedyn Frankenberg, Borgia110213000
76Corey Freebersyer, Parkway Central112920020
40Tavion Freeman, Fort Zumwalt East1023000
9John Fregene, Westminster2671440601
65Trystin French, Perryville1045000
5Max Friedman, Clayton3901756100
33Joe Friel, Clayton1012000
60Zach Garbs, Borgia6206100
15Jason Garland, Ladue1201224012
18Jack Garner, St. Mary's1001000
Joe Garner, Hillsboro346741101
76Chris Garrison, Affton2024000
52James Gedda, Parkway Central172320100
54Ryan Geisz, Parkway Central3731754200
70Wil Gerhardt, Warrenton61511000
57Ramiro Gervacio, Gateway STEM3047000
12Henry Gillis, MICDS3401549500
73Kurtis Gillison , Union0066000
C.J. Glaze, Festus80816000
9James Glenn, Clayton410546011
6Tyler Glosemeyer, Borgia160218001
14Blake Glover, MICDS3701350102
50Roderick Goode, Gateway STEM261430431
58Anthony Goughenour, Pacific7018020
1Anthony Gray, Perryville190625000
3Arther Green, Parkway Central381846003
Chase Green, Hillsboro263329003
19Devin Greenwell, Fort Zumwalt East1001000
Joseph Gregory, Hillsboro183321100
34Caleb Gremaud, Perryville3501853000
87Lincoln Grench, Ladue276431400
34James Griffin, Parkway West5005000
JC Griffin, Hillsboro2002000
10Lance Griffith, Parkway West2372144521
21Luke Griffith, Parkway West0011000
Dominic Groaning, DuBourg5101970000
95Bryce Grossius, St. Mary's2002000
6Ross Hadler, Perryville60511001
40Shane Haefner, Liberty (Wentzville)0011000
7Atlin Hall, Westminster163723000
54Fernando Hall, Clayton90615110
2Grant Hall, Pacific120113000
55Maurice Hall, Riverview Gardens34022561010
34Tobias Hall, St. Mary's1911938000
6Abdullah Hampton, St. Charles4026010
41Sam Hanser, MICDS1001000
JT Hanson, Hillsboro182523001
52Matt Hanson, St. Dominic282533001
44Aahkir Haqq, Parkway West83412210
27Garrett Hardin, De Soto270936000
55Sam Hardy, Parkway West1161425200
55Ethan Hare, Priory0011000
55Lachlan Harlan, Affton3258300
6Jeremy Harman, De Soto3002151001
24Caleb Harris, Perryville3502459210
32Darius Harris, St. Mary's50510000
2Lavel Harris, St. Mary's261632015
21Patrick Harris, St. Mary's2263355410
90Stephan Harris, Riverview Gardens43027701010
9Aaron Harrison, Windsor (Imperial)70512000
27Jadon Harrison, Affton6751380100
11AJ Hart, Fort Zumwalt East6043595012
44Camioni Hawkins, Parkway North131013000
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North3831149002
18Jimmy Hays, Windsor (Imperial)171724000
7Jacob Heap, Warrenton1561530100
73Josh Heap, Warrenton2013000
2Justin Heggeman, Borgia58192078810
18Devin Heinicke, Perryville1001000
18Ben Hellebusch, Borgia0011000
35Chris Hellebusch, Borgia232427000
32Dylan Hellebusch, Borgia60121777431
80Grayson Helm, Borgia1001000
79Daniel Hempen, Liberty (Wentzville)2122041000
65Tristan Hendrix, De Soto2102000
85Austin Henery, Windsor (Imperial)120416000
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles221830110
12P.J. Hensley, Ladue2812755000
8Max Herndon, Affton231730100
24Zhadi Hervey, MICDS1001000
70Gage Hettich , Union61410100
28Elijah Hill, Parkway North1001000
77Nick Hill, Affton71815000
44Rico Hill, McCluer2231335200
48Nick Hoac, St. Dominic2631036510
58Matt Hoff, St. Dominic80816000
7Garrett Hogan, Windsor (Imperial)5001666010
5Michael Hogans, Riverview Gardens240933011
Judson Holland, Festus0011000
18Daryl Holmes, Gateway STEM2002000
70Justin Holmes, Liberty (Wentzville)60511000
88Colby Hootman, Pacific5571873130
14Tyrese House, Riverview Gardens1001000
12Darius Houston, St. Mary's2282850430
56Maleeq Houston, University City8008000
H Hoyles, Hillsboro1001000
8Deshaun Hubbard, Gateway STEM1511126010
Reece Hudson, Hillsboro2102000
52Albert Huff, St. Mary's2233355000
5Carson Hughes, North County2221436001
50Devin Hughes, Farmington0000001
53Christian Hulett, Priory4201355111
68Barrett Hulsey, Windsor (Imperial)3003000
7Derek Hulsey, Union1001000
21Joe Hulsey, North County121214001
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue4722168011
27Sloan Hunter, Perryville100717000
2Antonio Hutti, Parkway Central151318000
Rashawn Hyde, Festus2401236000
72Cody Imbierowicz, St. Charles0000010
21Owen Ireton, Warrenton1001000
23Caleb Irons, St. Charles3025000
80Ethan Jackson, Fort Zumwalt East90817000
11Jordan Jackson, Ladue93514100
56Dustin James, Perryville4026000
10Rick James, Priory110819001
48Sitani Jefferies, McCluer62183597510
67Lorenzo Jenkins, Riverview Gardens4026000
15Osha Jenkins, Parkway North2002000
Davonte Jennings, DuBourg190019000
52Clayton Jensen, Parkway West891647136412
5Devon Johnson, Pacific311738004
12DJ Johnson, St. Charles100111011
76Hunter Johnson, North County1001000
60Kyle Johnson, Affton153318100
15Kyvonte Johnson, University City5005000
7Lawrence Johnson, Riverview Gardens2701542000
67Traveon Johnson, University City441246200
29Trevor Johnson, De Soto4104100
74Julious Johnson Wallace, Gateway STEM180018000
82Isaac Johnston, Westminster4552772320
88Tyler Johnston, North County2351942201
56Brock Jones, Ladue3352053001
23Jaylan Jones, St. Mary's1031525001
75Jlynn Jones, University City130114010
23Mason Jones, Riverview Gardens1001000
23Terrell Jones, Parkway West2211234002
44Arthur Jordan, Westminster161723010
24Kameron Jordan, University City0011000
10Tavion Jordan, Parkway Central4581560112
45Caleb Joyce, Parkway North4371154301
21Connor Joyce, Borgia261228001
53Clayton Jung, Perryville2702653210
53Will Kacmarek, MICDS140721010
6Reed Kearins, MICDS6006100
9Myles Kee, Priory141620011
6Henry Keil, Clayton4302265210
11Oscar Keil, Clayton4015010
22Karson Kekec, North County21112647200
3Karter Kekec, North County2024000
Michael Keller, Hillsboro291433002
52Alex Kelmendi, Affton155621401
18Andrew Kempen, Westminster2002000
21Jacob Kerbler, De Soto3036000
32Jordan Kern, Parkway North3103000
30Jordan Kestner, St. Charles130114000
C. Kettler, Hillsboro1001000
9Bryce Keys, Affton1001000
72Josh Kile, Perryville1701229410
16Robert King, De Soto2002000
29Derek Kirn, Perryville2301740010
18Eli Klenke , Union4104000
77Brent Knight, Pacific130619010
2Jason Knight, University City4026000
57Ethan Koch, De Soto1123000
46Devan Koeneman, Fort Zumwalt East0011000
71Tony Konarcik, Perryville1045000
60Tanner Konen, Warrenton114819100
Justin Konersman, Hillsboro221729000
13Mark Korman, Windsor (Imperial)190928010
86Frank Kostecki, Priory303939110
Jesse Krausz, Hillsboro6017000
62Jared Kriete, Borgia1001000
2Camren Krodinger, De Soto3103000
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific101212000
Matthew Kullman, DuBourg80412100
77Adonis LaBaume, Borgia2261537200
55Carter Lambie, Ladue911221000
Chris Lammert, Festus4126000
44Luke Landers, Affton151722000
88Shamus Landry, Parkway Central0011000
77Levi Lane, Perryville4026000
34Wesley Lane, Parkway North3932362210
36Kalen Lang, Ladue250732000
31Sam Lanham, Union1941837010
Ryan Larkin, Hillsboro7007000
28Caleb Layton, Westminster352843030
Brian Le, DuBourg1012000
4Tony Leeker, Priory180523004
77Gerald Lenoir, Parkway Central38142159300
25Jordan Leve, MICDS3047011
4Bryant Lewis, Parkway West70512000
42Israel Lewis, Parkway North4232163100
Zach Liles, Festus120517000
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central340741013
5Donald Littleton, St. Charles400747010
20Ethan Loftis, Parkway North2002000
4Cai Long, St. Charles230528000
33Ryan Long, Parkway Central133821110
13Demontay Love, Gateway STEM250833420
34Jayson Love, MICDS5902382111
81Nick Lovell, Liberty (Wentzville)1702542000
Seth Lowery, Hillsboro132215000
45Dywane Lucas, North County1034000
58Nick Luechtefeld, Union721926010
1Cartiese Luster, St. Charles200626000
Tariq Mack, DuBourg130518001
55Kenny Mahurin, North County155722100
82Tommy Maiocco, MICDS170724300
44Layton Mallow, North County173825000
Josef Marschuetz, Hillsboro4591055300
Cole Martin, Festus1331730200
3DeMonn Martin, Ladue422749000
45Tramone Martin, University City91110200
57Tyler Martin, Pacific1001000
21Anthony Mason, University City6017000
51Devon Mason, North County501318000
66Ryan Mason, Liberty (Wentzville)3136000
50Bobby Matthews, MICDS4201557600
2Ford Maune, MICDS5303790002
84Brennan May, Parkway North1001100
45Ryan May, St. Dominic110011000
2Timmy McAteer, St. Dominic277835220
73Quixote McBroom, University City130013010
34Braedon McClemore, Fort Zumwalt East100919000
74Brenden McClure, North County16162642700
33Jack McCormick, St. Dominic306838510
9Cole McCoy, Fort Zumwalt East2302043000
2Charlie McCracken, Westminster38112462200
54Henry McCracken, Westminster0000100
34Joe McGee, St. Charles1023000
15Chase McKeethen, Fort Zumwalt East1201123000
13Jarrin McKeithen, Liberty (Wentzville)2811745001
7Darrion McMiller, Parkway North2013000
57Christian McMurray, St. Mary's702431200
52Max Meadows, Pacific3691046310
Jordan Meczowski, Festus7007000
88Cameron Meeks, Ladue38191048521
60Kelvin Melton, McCluer2113100
58Will Menendez, St. Mary's1111425210
17Josh Menley, Pacific2951645120
53Jacob Mercier, Parkway Central1012000
18Z'htoreion Merrill, Riverview Gardens4203274001
11Tyler Mersnick, St. Dominic190625000
83Joe Mertz, Fort Zumwalt East1001000
2Noah Mesey, North County6006000
77Logan Mesle, St. Charles4026000
Cameron Meyer, Festus2035000
7Cole Meyer, Borgia171623002
68Eddie Meyer, Pacific217728100
45Haiden Meyer , Union3056191200
54Hunter Meyer, Warrenton4126000
34Joshua Meyer , Union0011000
16Will Meyer, MICDS1001000
44Dylan Michel, Windsor (Imperial)2024000
89Nathan Midkiff, Pacific134518100
48Brandon Miles, Priory231124020
6Christian Miles, Riverview Gardens5703592101
3Robert Miles, Clayton90413000
22Jackson Miller , Union60511000
25Thomas Miller, Priory371441001
15Brandon Mitchell, Borgia3003000
26Jayden Mitchell, Parkway Central101313001
15Tommy Mohan, Parkway West51914100
3Brandon Molinari, Warrenton3002757002
53Jacob Molinari, Warrenton1211022000
22Adam Molitor, Borgia4004000
Reece Montgomery, Festus2002000
William Montgomery, Festus0011000
73Tommy Mooney, Priory4015000
18Bobby Moore, North County110112000
31Calub Moore, Affton81412010
22Cameron Moore, Affton160117000
2Jordan Moore, McCluer3203000
18Nate Moore, Parkway Central443347005
58Mike Moran, Affton2701643000
74Zach Morelli, St. Mary's941019000
7Jake Moritz, Parkway Central4015000
54Callen Morley, Ladue172522000
8Jake Morris, Fort Zumwalt East0022000
15Avery Morrow, Union1501732010
17Joesph Moseby, University City1023000
74Wyatt Moser, De Soto2311932010
John Mosley, Hillsboro6028000
50Jack Moss, St. Charles5027000
52Justin Moultrie, Gateway STEM1611026000
75Justin Mowry, St. Charles5016000
32Ben Mueller, St. Dominic131417000
22Nathan Mueller, St. Dominic1001000
61Jared Mullen, Borgia113314220
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue2013000
23Lamarq Murphy, University City240327110
19Tyler Murphy, North County2002000
64Camron Murray, Riverview Gardens1101627200
3Quentin Murray, Gateway STEM4111556000
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's60410022
74Kaisun Nabors, Fort Zumwalt East711522000
6Zaven Nalbandian, Parkway West701017000
Darius Nance, DuBourg430952000
35Jeff Napier, Warrenton4037000
3Michael Neal, Riverview Gardens240933004
35Trey Neal, Liberty (Wentzville)901726100
51Jacob Nenninger, Parkway Central2057000
24Logan Newman, Warrenton5049010
88Ryan Newmann, Parkway West2068001
65Santonio Newton, Riverview Gardens1001000
85Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS3025000
13Jack Niggemeier, St. Dominic581765012
Braden Nolfo, Festus131922100
Dominic Nolfo, Festus4015000
66Jordan Northcutt, De Soto801018100
88Zac Nowak, Union2024000
30Tyler Null, Warrenton2732350010
24Jenard Nunley, Fort Zumwalt East2921645000
64Jack Nyemetz, Liberty (Wentzville)3025010
50Russell O'Brien, Parkway West1431125100
99Moses Okpala, Ladue42242365920
3Gus Palmer, Affton1012000
56Theo Pardee, St. Dominic261834010
59Luke Parent, Priory101717100
64John Parish, MICDS3014100
6Ashaun Parker, Affton1001000
1Denver Parker, Westminster5221971000
70Tyler Patton, Borgia154722220
16Will Patton, Parkway West3003001
10Cameron Paul, Parkway North233427302
Grant Pawlak, DuBourg140216000
51Jesus Payan , Union1101100
3Trey Payne, Fort Zumwalt East2013001
30Chris Pegee, McCluer2022848000
72Liam Pegg, Clayton110415000
76Konnor Pennington, Fort Zumwalt East1722946000
Austin Perez, Hillsboro2002000
9Caron Perkins, Gateway STEM3401650111
59Hunter Perkins, Liberty (Wentzville)4442468100
6Napier Perkins, Parkway North110011100
6Luke Pescarino, St. Dominic2002000
Brandon Peters, Festus0011000
63Ryan Pham, Parkway Central1001000
75Duncan Phillips, Priory0011000
50Eugene Phillips, McCluer301114000
11DeQuan Pierce, Riverview Gardens3902867220
39Isiah Pierce, De Soto3003000
58Walker Piles, Parkway West1001000
25Devon Pinson, De Soto0011000
14Drew Piontek, Borgia5016003
10Matt Piontek, Borgia231629001
1Ryan Pitts, Riverview Gardens100313100
13Mason Player, Ladue80311000
7Tito Plaza, Liberty (Wentzville)4226000
85Quinton Poepsel, Borgia1001000
43Warren Pohl, Fort Zumwalt East4026010
25Christophe Poinsett , Union81715000
65Dariuan Pointer, University City330336100
3Dominic Pointer, St. Charles300131002
7Garland Polk, McCluer81917100
33Demarco Poole, McCluer702532100
17Kolten Poorman, North County2002000
81Drew Pope, Fort Zumwalt East1034000
50Brendan Popham, St. Mary's1023000
56Landon Porter, De Soto1932342010
17Terrelle Porter, St. Mary's1001000
11Connor Portlock, Windsor (Imperial)1001000
26Reid Posinski, Borgia170522000
4Tony Povich, St. Dominic190625000
32Davian Powell, Riverview Gardens1101021200
74Adam Present, Ladue4226000
40Colby Price, Windsor (Imperial)100212001
20Connor Prince, Liberty (Wentzville)2411640012
29Sean Pruneau, North County130417000
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS4201658000
54Jimmy Ramirez, St. Mary's0022000
18Dion Randolph, Gateway STEM400646101
84Yahuza Rasas, St. Mary's1001000
45Josh Rash, Pacific90312000
20Reese Reagan, Perryville0033000
8Jordan Reando, De Soto102111100
35Trevor Reando, De Soto60511000
41Evan Reece, Parkway West0022000
73Carrington Reed, Ladue1012000
10Darion Reed, University City671370010
10Jaelen Reed, North County30143565200
23Julian Reifschnider, Borgia81311130
28Ethan Reisel, Windsor (Imperial)311940000
71Kevin Reynolds, St. Dominic0022100
26James Rhoden, Perryville3502156410
4Cory Rice, Parkway Central4714855420
14Devin Rice, Parkway Central751028103011
84Garrett Richardet, Perryville2301639103
81Cameron Roberts, Parkway Central110415000
22David Roberts, St. Charles160420100
3Jamoreay Robertson, McCluer4137000
21Brandon Robinson, Union2002000
Jack Robinson, Festus3921453100
10Reece Rode, Ladue3271648101
4Jackson Roloff, Pacific2002000
50Matt Rook, Parkway Central120315000
51Aiden Rosenkoetler, Ladue0011000
1Eddie Ross, Parkway West60612010
20Miles Ross, Parkway West7229000
Tyler Roth, Festus6228000
25Jack Rothrock, Parkway Central130215001
78Jon Rupe, St. Charles80311000
48Josh Ryan, Parkway Central2013000
Chase Rystrom, Festus1441327000
Jayden Rystrom, Festus3003000
Justin Sanders, Hillsboro4015000
54Tayte Sanders, Liberty (Wentzville)3942463100
21Adi Sarangee, Parkway Central2035000
17Drew Saunders, Ladue5016002
70Hayden Schertz, Parkway Central3214110
37Ben Schicker, St. Mary's3036010
53Kyle Schilling, Ladue3258000
57Josh Schipper, St. Dominic155419400
54Gage Schmidt, Perryville2013000
36Robert Schmidt, Pacific9009100
76Zach Schnare, St. Charles0011000
15Blake Schneider, St. Dominic153621200
Tim Schuepbach, Hillsboro182624000
53Eli Schulze, Union1001000
3Adrian Scott, Parkway West1001000
54Ian Scott, Pacific153318101
82Davin Seastrand, North County3003001
20Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East1311326001
75Antonio Sharkey, McCluer103818200
7Jordan Shaw, St. Charles50611000
78Branden Shearin, Pacific4015000
61Tim Shipp, Warrenton1012000
80Zach Shipp, St. Mary's0011000
James Short, Hillsboro0011000
25Jon Siegel, Affton160824001
70Chase Siewert, MICDS2013100
76Liam Simckes, Clayton3014000
25James Simmons, University City270229001
Dadrian Simms, Gateway STEM4004000
23Jerome Simpson, Perryville5803391011
66Harjas Singh, Ladue2102000
20Matthew Sinnott, Borgia811435116320
32Liam Sitek, Pacific2002000
Luke Skaggs, Hillsboro7007000
2Al Slater, Clayton6017001
18Nate Slaughter, Clayton5016000
5Joseph Smart, McCluer60511002
10Anthony Smith, De Soto4004000
Brady Smith, Hillsboro2002000
5Brenden Smith, Warrenton1861634011
8Brett Smith, Warrenton3025000
20Briley Smith, North County81513101
88Darion Smith, MICDS3802159410
61Devon Smith, Fort Zumwalt East1001100
2Dylan Smith, Warrenton3313164000
36Jacobi Smith, Parkway North2002000
11Kenneth Smith, North County7129000
84Logan Smith, De Soto52193183620
74Michael Smith, St. Charles1012000
11Sam Smith, Warrenton122719000
55Terrance Smith, Clayton0011000
34Tucker Smith, North County23113760202
22Clayton Snudden, De Soto2041333002
75Raphael Sowah, MICDS1012000
24JP Spellmeyer, Priory2701037011
53Aaron Spottsville, Riverview Gardens4403074810
8Travon Springfield, McCluer80917001
72David Springmeyer, Fort Zumwalt East0022000
17Luke Stalling, Windsor (Imperial)150116001
54Drew Stallman, Union2953564200
52Clayton Steffens, Perryville3014000
33Camron Steffey, Pacific1001000
23Hunter Steifvater, Affton3047000
25Cameron Stepney, Fort Zumwalt East4048000
23Nick Stepney, Fort Zumwalt East2525580410
57Caleb Stewart, McCluer1012000
Paul Stewart, Hillsboro220729000
50Jarred Stidham, University City7007000
18Cody Stiern, Warrenton81816000
Ryan Stockham, Festus1023000
36Harrison Stoudt, Windsor (Imperial)1901029000
6Ben Straub, Westminster261531000
27Caleb Strauss, Warrenton41172667732
43Billy Street, Affton80614100
20Matt Strong, Pacific88526114004
3Jekeel Suber, Parkway North251934010
12Tyler Sucher, Clayton100414010
7Jason Sugavanam, MICDS4026000
32Cameron Sutton, De Soto1241224410
90Reed Sutton, Liberty (Wentzville)120517000
16Dusty Svoboda, Windsor (Imperial)150621000
70Jacob Swihart, Parkway West1012000
77Jaliil Swope, Ladue1131122010
76Jaylen Sykes, Ladue31111344320
67Jaborie Tabb, Clayton4015100
25Seth Tate, Liberty (Wentzville)330841011
6King Taylor, Gateway STEM120416004
25Trey Taylor, Warrenton103818200
8Cliff Teague, St. Mary's1531833300
11Cooper Terrell, Liberty (Wentzville)81917010
56Justin Thacker, Borgia1541126200
11Logan Thaxton, Perryville4602975013
34Myles Thomas, University City1001000
Savez Thomas, Festus100919001
4Austin Thompson, MICDS2201133003
7Cameron Thompson, St. Mary's1932948021
14Colton Thompson, Pacific1001000
4Jeremiah Thompson, Westminster190827020
70Michael Thompson, Parkway North53162477710
81Nathan Thompson, St. Charles4501358000
Riley Thompson, Hillsboro5005000
9Ryan Thompson, MICDS2002000
33Sean Thompson, MICDS6017000
31Zion Thompson, Westminster70512000
16Cody Thorne, St. Charles7029000
80Nick Thorne, St. Charles5027000
65Michael Thurmond, Clayton2024000
59Zack Titone, Fort Zumwalt East1924766000
13Tyler Tolliver, McCluer1811836002
7Tom Tran, Affton4004000
11Zach Trent, De Soto1023010
64Hunter Triplett, Union0000010
33Jake Trittler, Warrenton111920001
64JJ Tubbs, St. Charles1001000
27Jake Turner, Windsor (Imperial)200424000
Logan Uding, Festus4933685000
72Stephen Unk, Parkway Central3158000
2Johnny Valier, Ladue7129101
50Luke Vasel, Westminster100414000
72Jake Vaughn, Windsor (Imperial)180422000
5Keanthony Venerable, Gateway STEM341438000
68Alex Vogt, Warrenton3192859410
71Chris Vogt, Warrenton522729811220
66TJ VonderHaar, Priory1921130200
H. Voyles, Hillsboro121113000
Eli Vroman, Festus31811000
85Jack Wagner, Priory162925003
55Ryan Wagner, Fort Zumwalt East50813100
74Keonte Walker, Riverview Gardens0011000
77John Walls, Windsor (Imperial)180422000
82Bret Wang, Priory6017000
66Jack Ward, Parkway West0011000
45Luke Ward, Parkway West2832048111
61Daymilko Warren, McCluer921019200
5Allen Washington, Parkway West2771138211
63Jermaine Washington, McCluer1112100
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East1501328001
11Braden Watson, Union1203547011
28Cole Watson, De Soto5033787021
Jayln Watson, Festus2002001
85Jon Watts, Parkway North2002100
9Anthony Weaver, Riverview Gardens2013002
Gavin Weber, Festus1023000
James Weber, Hillsboro133013000
28Peyton Weiner, Fort Zumwalt East0011000
26Brandon West, Ladue141721000
58Ethan West, Windsor (Imperial)4015000
60Andrew Weston, Pacific2002000
32Tyler Whaley, Affton3301649000
75Ronald White, North County1001000
17Dennis Whitt, St. Charles130215100
2Aries Williams, Liberty (Wentzville)2002000
21Carter Williams, Parkway North1001000
9Deion Williams, University City360238102
40Elisha Williams, Parkway North4322265100
74Greg Williams, University City290231000
58Holton Williams, Perryville1001000
9Jalani Williams, Parkway North4731461002
7Jalen Williams, Clayton3601753000
Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg130417000
51Keith Williams, Gateway STEM170623200
35Kohl Williams, Parkway North6139000
64Samuel Williams, Pacific201929111
10Travolis Williams, Riverview Gardens0000010
14Tyrell Williams, Gateway STEM130215000
12Wynono Williams, University City1001000
19Dan Willman, Priory91312000
38Dalton Wilsher, Priory5633288100
8Anthony Wilson, Parkway North340640001
9Isiah Wilson, DuBourg290736000
54Noah Wilson, Fort Zumwalt East2432852220
34John Wiltsch, Warrenton2973867320
43Ed Windham, Parkway North2102120
Jordan Wisdom, Hillsboro5116000
8Jack Wittner, Parkway Central0000001
28Noah Wittner, Parkway Central115819000
16Kota Wojtczuk, North County1001000
78Joshua Wolo, North County1001000
52Jermaine Woods, University City1001000
35Mel Woodson, Ladue1001000
James Wooten, Festus0044000
78Nick Wortham, Fort Zumwalt East822129000
52Brandon Wortman, Liberty (Wentzville)140620000
51Brennan Wright, Warrenton1012000
11Xavier Yancey, McCluer0011000
5DaRez Yarber, DuBourg130013000
24Quintin Yates, Riverview Gardens3402559001
70Garrett Young, St. Dominic1001000
24Cole Ziegler, North County151924002
9Ryan Zietzman, Borgia221628010
36Brendan Zorich, Borgia4104100
29Grant Zykan, St. Dominic1001000
, Parkway West0011000
, Parkway West1332033100
, Parkway West1001000
11Ronnie Carlton, Affton1012000
2Payne Gayles, Riverview Gardens80412300
82Jacob Kelmendi, Affton81311300
Jordan King, DuBourg300939000

Class 4 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
59Gabe Alexandrov, Parkway North58238641.14
7Jackson Barnhart, Parkway West42128530.60
15Michael Bernard, Clayton39030.00
31Eli Bierk, Perryville29119441.17
44Zac Blackwood, Warrenton78363346.58
85Trey Boyer, Pacific39173944.59
18Kyle Brandtjen, MICDS1987245.89
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS30150550.17
10Peyton Burke, Union712017.14
15Gavin Cannon, St. Charles623439.00
1Ricky Cohen, Affton939143.44
Chase Cole, Festus31162152.29
12Brendan Day, Warrenton615525.83
18Mason Derousse, De Soto2071235.60
22Eli Ecton, Warrenton15050.00
22Davion Evers, Riverview Gardens12525.00
83Roel Flores, Borgia77328642.68
50Cody Frick, Affton12020.00
33Joe Friel, Clayton28542.50
35Diego Godoy, Parkway Central630450.67
57Hunter Grafrath, Union23417.00
95Bryce Grossius, St. Mary's76413254.37
2Justin Heggeman, Borgia616126.83
12P.J. Hensley, Ladue99580858.67
80Tyler Holthaus, Parkway Central60247141.18
18Andrew Kempen, Westminster48217545.31
65Nick Kerpash, Borgia15151.00
81Grant LaValle, Westminster13636.00
4Tony Leeker, Priory1948525.53
33Ryan Long, Parkway Central1140236.55
33Jack McCormick, St. Dominic630050.00
9Cole McCoy, Fort Zumwalt East60193932.32
98Tyler Murphy, Liberty (Wentzville)53278852.60
11Jimmy Nieswander, Affton2280736.68
72Landon Pickens, St. Dominic2277035.00
11Connor Portlock, Windsor (Imperial)1858632.56
10Jaelen Reed, North County11919.00
26James Rhoden, Perryville930333.67
81Cameron Roberts, Parkway Central1449835.57
4Jackson Roloff, Pacific926629.56
Mark Schreiber, St. Charles37324.33
25James Simmons, University City33511.67
20Briley Smith, North County11717.00
36Harrison Stoudt, Windsor (Imperial)25527.50
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East622237.00

Class 4 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
Zach Baisch, Festus413634.00
3Ryan Bermudez, Liberty (Wentzville)1648230.13
15Michael Bernard, Clayton713919.86
24Ethan Berry, Windsor (Imperial)36220.67
31Eli Bierk, Perryville617328.83
44Zac Blackwood, Warrenton1128325.73
85Trey Boyer, Pacific15656.00
39Chris Broeder, Borgia1027427.40
1Dominic Bryant, University City47141330.06
5Graham Bundy Jr., MICDS2796935.89
1Ricky Cohen, Affton37122733.16
Chase Cole, Festus1776945.24
4Gus Dattoli, St. Mary's23819.00
12Brendan Day, Warrenton25929.50
18Mason Derousse, De Soto2592336.92
6Patrick Dill, Parkway Central1551734.47
7James Dimitroff, Priory59208935.41
8Nathan Door, Pacific2499841.58
22Eli Ecton, Warrenton926829.78
22Davion Evers, Riverview Gardens13131.00
7Chris Fleming, St. Dominic930634.00
9Jacob Fleming, Union151006.67
33Joe Friel, Clayton719728.14
35Diego Godoy, Parkway Central1246438.67
Chase Green, Hillsboro611018.33
95Bryce Grossius, St. Mary's2495439.75
12P.J. Hensley, Ladue27103638.37
7Derek Hulsey, Union13030.00
Rashawn Hyde, Festus411228.00
11Jordan Jackson, Ladue11616.00
7Lawrence Johnson, Riverview Gardens155.00
Michael Keller, Hillsboro622136.83
29Derek Kirn, Perryville34109132.09
13Colin Krewson, Parkway West2989830.97
2Camren Krodinger, De Soto14343.00
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific930133.44
81Grant LaValle, Westminster3097532.50
Zach Liles, Festus13030.00
33Ryan Long, Parkway Central513827.60
22Adam Molitor, Borgia516132.20
98Tyler Murphy, Liberty (Wentzville)1336327.92
88Ryan Newmann, Parkway West620934.83
13Jack Niggemeier, St. Dominic1542328.20
1Ryan Pitts, Riverview Gardens818623.25
17Kolten Poorman, North County2482034.17
11Connor Portlock, Windsor (Imperial)2878227.93
18Dion Randolph, Gateway STEM618831.33
Tyler Roth, Festus727038.57
15Blake Schneider, St. Dominic1551634.40
32Cameron Sutton, De Soto27035.00
25Trey Taylor, Warrenton413533.75
16Cody Thorne, St. Charles12323.00
12Jacob Unnerstall, Borgia723133.00
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East1853229.56
23Stephon Young, Parkway North36129936.08

Class 4 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
2Jacob Abell, Parkway North815519.38
1Jimmie Adams, Clayton58016.00
29Bryce Allen, Parkway North3289.33
16Matt Allen, Ladue1532221.47
34Jesse Au, Affton100.00
25L.B. Battle, Westminster4358.75
24Adam Bell, Borgia177.00
3Ryan Bermudez, Liberty (Wentzville)11010.00
20Steve Blanks, St. Mary's155.00
70Grant Bockman, North County155.00
28Donovan Boyce, St. Mary's11111.00
10Brian Bradford, Affton1737622.12
32Matt Bray, Union23216.00
13AJ Bredell, St. Charles166.00
Chalmer Brickhaus, Festus122.00
39Chris Broeder, Borgia828635.75
32Aaron Brown, Ladue11111.00
4Jaden Brown, De Soto11010.00
22Jack Brueggemann, Windsor (Imperial)3258.33
16Mark Brunner, Riverview Gardens122.00
1Preston Buchanan, MICDS620534.17
50BJ Buchannon, Ladue177.00
22Caius Buckley, Parkway North45313.25
1Antonio Burks, St. Mary's620634.33
12Tommy Butler, Affton36421.33
5DeAndre Campbell, Parkway Central48721.75
7Michael Campbell, University City36622.00
2Andre Chandler, Gateway STEM619332.17
7Cory Chandler, Gateway STEM615025.00
12Andy Chen, Parkway Central11414.00
7Dale Chesson, Ladue11313.00
88Jonah Chisemore, Borgia2126.00
13Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton6355.83
6Lawrence Coleman, University City48621.50
3Givion Crawford, University City12525.00
21Ben Davis, Pacific11414.00
5DeAngelo Davis, University City614023.33
5Tristan Davis, Fort Zumwalt East23819.00
4La'Verle Davis Jr., University City37826.00
18Mason Derousse, De Soto1018118.10
7James Dimitroff, Priory13434.00
2Jonathan Dixon, Parkway West188.00
8Nathan Door, Pacific11515.00
Cody Douglas, Hillsboro34515.00
9Logan Dowd, Warrenton4379.25
4Louis Eckelkamp, Borgia37123.67
4Adam Edwards, Fort Zumwalt East11919.00
55Seif Elkhashab, Windsor (Imperial)2199.50
21Bailey Emann, Affton23316.50
22Davion Evers, Riverview Gardens512525.00
2Joel Farmer, Windsor (Imperial)100.00
33Johnny Fasanello, Windsor (Imperial)263.00
67Brian Faulkner, Ladue12525.00
22Hermauhn Faulkner, Parkway West77911.29
11Alexander Feldman, MICDS2199.50
Jordan Fiedler, Festus59018.00
10Bryce Flaherty, Perryville22713.50
7Chris Fleming, St. Dominic39030.00
19Adrian Forbes, St. Mary's133.00
Joe Garner, Hillsboro7649.14
C.J. Glaze, Festus11414.00
6Tyler Glosemeyer, Borgia33511.67
1Anthony Gray, Perryville11919.00
3Arther Green, Parkway Central721130.14
Joseph Gregory, Hillsboro1629718.56
Dominic Groaning, DuBourg1316812.92
27Eli Haddox, Borgia23517.50
7Atlin Hall, Westminster1130327.55
2Grant Hall, Pacific111.00
2Lavel Harris, St. Mary's1321416.46
27Jadon Harrison, Affton11010.00
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North728440.57
85Austin Henery, Windsor (Imperial)166.00
9Dahvonte Henry, St. Charles36622.00
12P.J. Hensley, Ladue34816.00
6Wesley Hines, Liberty (Wentzville)921924.33
88Colby Hootman, Pacific100.00
H Hoyles, Hillsboro11212.00
5Carson Hughes, North County56212.40
21Joe Hulsey, North County11414.00
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue723633.71
27Sloan Hunter, Perryville812015.00
Rashawn Hyde, Festus610217.00
Tyler Isaacson, Hillsboro200.00
80Ethan Jackson, Fort Zumwalt East1529519.67
81Taylor Jacobs, St. Mary's12424.00
Davonte Jennings, DuBourg22010.00
52Clayton Jensen, Parkway West14545.00
5Devon Johnson, Pacific1223419.50
7Lawrence Johnson, Riverview Gardens834543.13
29Trevor Johnson, De Soto711216.00
23Terrell Jones, Parkway West47318.25
21Connor Joyce, Borgia12828.00
9Myles Kee, Priory177.00
11Oscar Keil, Clayton188.00
Michael Keller, Hillsboro612721.17
9Bryce Keys, Affton090.00
80Andrew Kinamore, Parkway North122.00
2Jason Knight, University City928331.44
86Frank Kostecki, Priory3258.33
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific58517.00
31Sam Lanham, Union2168.00
81Dylan Lanz, Affton2199.50
28Caleb Layton, Westminster200.00
4Tony Leeker, Priory711316.14
25Jordan Leve, MICDS11515.00
4Bryant Lewis, Parkway West111.00
13Brett Lindhardt, Union100.00
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central34515.00
5Donald Littleton, St. Charles24020.00
20Ethan Loftis, Parkway North2115.50
33Ryan Long, Parkway Central188.00
44Layton Mallow, North County11616.00
3DeMonn Martin, Ladue111.00
2Timmy McAteer, St. Dominic24422.00
13Jarrin McKeithen, Liberty (Wentzville)2141519.76
88Cameron Meeks, Ladue33010.00
11Tyler Mersnick, St. Dominic11515.00
2Noah Mesey, North County34715.67
Cameron Meyer, Festus1318714.38
3Robert Miles, Clayton22914.50
22Jackson Miller , Union6366.00
25Thomas Miller, Priory712818.29
22Cameron Moore, Affton177.00
18Nate Moore, Parkway Central520440.80
17Joesph Moseby, University City122.00
23Lamarq Murphy, University City11818.00
3Quentin Murray, Gateway STEM11313.00
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's22110.50
3Michael Neal, Riverview Gardens44711.75
35Trey Neal, Liberty (Wentzville)23015.00
88Ryan Newmann, Parkway West2126.00
13Jack Niggemeier, St. Dominic48220.50
88Zac Nowak, Union100.00
24Jenard Nunley, Fort Zumwalt East2105.00
80Garrett Overton, Liberty (Wentzville)3144.67
1Denver Parker, Westminster1014414.40
3Trey Payne, Fort Zumwalt East1521314.20
9Caron Perkins, Gateway STEM411027.50
6Luke Pescarino, St. Dominic33511.67
25Devon Pinson, De Soto155.00
43Warren Pohl, Fort Zumwalt East221.00
3Dominic Pointer, St. Charles23115.50
11Connor Portlock, Windsor (Imperial)13131.00
4Tony Povich, St. Dominic23216.00
10Tyler Purdy, MICDS188.00
18Dion Randolph, Gateway STEM12727.00
23Julian Reifschnider, Borgia11212.00
28Ethan Reisel, Windsor (Imperial)3779421.46
14Devin Rice, Parkway Central177.00
84Garrett Richardet, Perryville55110.20
22David Roberts, St. Charles284.00
21Brandon Robinson, Union59519.00
1Eddie Ross, Parkway West34916.33
Tyler Roth, Festus34314.33
Jayden Rystrom, Festus155.00
54Tayte Sanders, Liberty (Wentzville)5408.00
53Kyle Schilling, Ladue11010.00
36Robert Schmidt, Pacific111.00
Tim Schuepbach, Hillsboro100.00
23Wyatt Schwartz, St. Dominic1423716.93
20Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East111.00
25Jon Siegel, Affton11414.00
Tyler Sizemore, Hillsboro100.00
2Al Slater, Clayton38026.67
5Brenden Smith, Warrenton23015.00
20Briley Smith, North County923826.44
2Dylan Smith, Warrenton1115113.73
11Sam Smith, Warrenton23517.50
24JP Spellmeyer, Priory11818.00
25Cameron Stepney, Fort Zumwalt East199.00
23Nick Stepney, Fort Zumwalt East11818.00
18Cody Stiern, Warrenton12222.00
20Matt Strong, Pacific821526.88
21Kevin Sugavanam, MICDS11919.00
25Seth Tate, Liberty (Wentzville)100.00
25Trey Taylor, Warrenton11212.00
8Cliff Teague, St. Mary's122.00
11Logan Thaxton, Perryville410025.00
4Austin Thompson, MICDS2147.00
4Jeremiah Thompson, Westminster1016616.60
Riley Thompson, Hillsboro294.50
9Ryan Thompson, MICDS1746427.29
31Zion Thompson, Westminster100.00
33Jake Trittler, Warrenton23015.00
27Jake Turner, Windsor (Imperial)33913.00
H. Voyles, Hillsboro133.00
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East22613.00
Jayln Watson, Festus12121.00
3Justin White, St. Mary's24522.50
9Deion Williams, University City35518.33
19Dan Willman, Priory2144921.38
38Dalton Wilsher, Priory22713.50
35Mel Woodson, Ladue12020.00
24Cole Ziegler, North County1019719.70
, Parkway West100.00

Class 4 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
1Jimmie Adams, Clayton4399.75
25L.B. Battle, Westminster100.00
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's111.00
10Brian Bradford, Affton34816.00
39Chris Broeder, Borgia2328912.57
1Antonio Burks, St. Mary's914015.56
5DeAndre Campbell, Parkway Central1627517.19
2Andre Chandler, Gateway STEM199.00
7Cory Chandler, Gateway STEM16565.00
7Dale Chesson, Ladue2032016.00
3Givion Crawford, University City36622.00
5DeAngelo Davis, University City13939.00
18Mason Derousse, De Soto177.00
7James Dimitroff, Priory912714.11
2Jonathan Dixon, Parkway West263.00
21Bailey Emann, Affton2178.50
22Davion Evers, Riverview Gardens24623.00
11Alexander Feldman, MICDS3268.67
7Chris Fleming, St. Dominic11515.00
19Adrian Forbes, St. Mary's155.00
76Corey Freebersyer, Parkway Central100.00
Joseph Gregory, Hillsboro23718.50
10Lance Griffith, Parkway West13030.00
7Atlin Hall, Westminster36321.00
6Jeremy Harman, De Soto2115.50
2Lavel Harris, St. Mary's1119017.27
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North1745126.53
6Wesley Hines, Liberty (Wentzville)122.00
Rashawn Hyde, Festus23417.00
7Lawrence Johnson, Riverview Gardens520140.20
29Trevor Johnson, De Soto12929.00
23Terrell Jones, Parkway West188.00
10Tavion Jordan, Parkway Central24221.00
3Karter Kekec, North County100.00
Michael Keller, Hillsboro813817.25
2Jason Knight, University City27537.50
18Parker Kuelker, Pacific100.00
4Bryant Lewis, Parkway West111.00
9Jayden Littlejohn, Parkway Central29246.00
3DeMonn Martin, Ladue11212.00
Jaxson McFarland, Festus11515.00
13Jarrin McKeithen, Liberty (Wentzville)22311.50
26Jayden Mitchell, Parkway Central23618.00
3Brandon Molinari, Warrenton610818.00
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's177.00
13Jack Niggemeier, St. Dominic12525.00
1Denver Parker, Westminster111.00
9Caron Perkins, Gateway STEM13535.00
84Garrett Richardet, Perryville200.00
Nick Roth, Festus199.00
3Adrian Scott, Parkway West6467.67
20Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East11212.00
5Brenden Smith, Warrenton510220.40
2Dylan Smith, Warrenton231.50
11Kenneth Smith, North County3103.33
20Matt Strong, Pacific45313.25
11Logan Thaxton, Perryville3217.00
4Austin Thompson, MICDS199.00
4Jeremiah Thompson, Westminster4225.50
9Ryan Thompson, MICDS2157.50
4Nathan Voss, Union11515.00
2Ben Watson, Fort Zumwalt East6467.67
24Cole Ziegler, North County6305.00
9Ryan Zietzman, Borgia177.00

Class 4 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
9Kelechi Achilefu, Ladue13030.00
58Ben Adelsberger, Liberty (Wentzville)3258.33
21Tayvion Bailey, Gateway STEM14848.00
7Jackson Barnhart, Parkway West14444.00
3Ryan Bermudez, Liberty (Wentzville)16161.00
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's36923.00
44Zac Blackwood, Warrenton155.00
10Brian Bradford, Affton155.00
39Chris Broeder, Borgia612220.33
22Caius Buckley, Parkway North12222.00
1Antonio Burks, St. Mary's15959.00
5DeAndre Campbell, Parkway Central816520.63
7Cory Chandler, Gateway STEM13232.00
7Dale Chesson, Ladue23718.50
88Jonah Chisemore, Borgia155.00
13Nolan Chmiel, Warrenton312040.00
1Ricky Cohen, Affton0250.00
58AJ Collier, Parkway Central111.00
11Quinton Corbin, St. Charles122.00
33Brett Crews, Parkway West144.00
23Declan Curran, Ladue11313.00
5DeAngelo Davis, University City100.00
18Mason Derousse, De Soto23115.50
21Bailey Emann, Affton11717.00
22Hermauhn Faulkner, Parkway West16363.00
10Bryce Flaherty, Perryville11515.00
7Chris Fleming, St. Dominic12020.00
9John Fregene, Westminster14848.00
15Jason Garland, Ladue25527.50
12Henry Gillis, MICDS144.00
6Tyler Glosemeyer, Borgia16060.00
14Blake Glover, MICDS15252.00
50Roderick Goode, Gateway STEM11010.00
3Arther Green, Parkway Central312441.33
10Lance Griffith, Parkway West252.50
52Matt Hanson, St. Dominic12020.00
2Lavel Harris, St. Mary's413032.50
21Patrick Harris, St. Mary's11515.00
11Jason Hawkins, Parkway North23015.00
32Dylan Hellebusch, Borgia23618.00
53Christian Hulett, Priory11717.00
10Rick James, Priory13838.00
52Clayton Jensen, Parkway West11515.00
12DJ Johnson, St. Charles1