Cor Jesu Chargers
10230 Gravois
St. Louis, MO 63123-4099
School Website School Email
Team Website Head Coach: Andrew Shipp

Conference schedule
DateTimeEventFinal
03-26
4:00 pmIncarnate Word-7 at Nerinx Hall-14 - Final
14-7
03-27
5:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-0 at Summit-9 - Final
9-0
03-28
4:00 pmNerinx Hall-12 at Ursuline-8 - Final
12-8
03-28
4:00 pmVisitation-7 at Cor Jesu-18 - Final
18-7
04-01
6:45 pmSt. Dominic-7 at Francis Howell North-8 - Final
8-7
04-02
4:00 pmVisitation-13 at Whitfield-7 - Final
13-7
04-03
5:45 pmSummit-15 at Francis Howell North-5 - Final
15-5
04-08
4:00 pmWestminster-10 at John Burroughs-16 - Final
16-10
04-08
4:00 pmNerinx Hall-1 at Cor Jesu-13 - Final
13-1
04-08
5:00 pmSt. Dominic-3 at Summit-15 - Final
15-3
04-09
4:00 pmIncarnate Word-11 vs Visitation-17 at Whitfield - Final
17-11
04-10
4:00 pmIncarnate Word-3 at Ursuline-14 - Final
14-3
04-10
4:00 pmVisitation-15 at St. Dominic-11 - Final
15-11
04-11
4:00 pmSt. Joseph's-9 at Villa Duchesne-8 - Final
9-8
04-16
4:00 pmVisitation-5 at St. Joseph's-15 - Final
15-5
04-16
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne-8 at Cor Jesu-17 - Final
17-8
04-17
4:00 pmRosati-Kain-6 at Ursuline-16 - Final
16-6
04-17
4:00 pmNotre Dame-9 at St. Dominic-4 - Final
9-4
04-23
4:00 pmUrsuline-3 at St. Joseph's-14 - Final
14-3
04-23
4:30 pmSummit-14 at Visitation-6 - Final
14-6
04-24
4:00 pmMICDS-20 at Westminster-5 - Final
20-5
04-24
4:00 pmWhitfield-2 at Nerinx Hall-15 - Final
15-2
04-24
5:00 pmSt. Dominic-16 at Holt-9 - Final
16-9
04-29
4:00 pmVisitation-8 at Nerinx Hall-11 - Final
11-8
04-29
4:15 pmLadue-16 at St. Dominic-11 - Final
16-11
04-30
4:30 pmEureka at St. Dominic
05-02
4:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-4 at St. Dominic-6 - Final
6-4
05-02
4:15 pmUrsuline-9 at Whitfield-7 - Final
9-7
05-03
4:00 pmSt. Joseph's-15 at Cor Jesu-12 - Final
15-12
05-06
4:00 pmNerinx Hall-18 at Villa Duchesne-26 - Final
26-18
05-06
4:00 pmSt. Dominic-8 at Westminster-20 - Final
20-8
05-06
4:30 pmSummit-11 at Eureka-9 - Final
11-9
05-07
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne-20 at Visitation-5 - Final
20-5
05-08
4:00 pmNerinx Hall-9 at Westminster-7 - Final
9-7
05-08
5:30 pmSt. Dominic-6 at Francis Howell-12 - Final
12-6
05-08
6:30 pmMarquette-10 at Summit-14 - Final
14-10
05-09
4:30 pmIncarnate Word-8 at Whitfield-5 - Final
8-5
05-10
4:00 pmUrsuline-9 at Visitation-18 - Final
18-9
05-10
4:00 pmRosati-Kain-6 at St. Dominic-17 - Final
17-6
05-10
4:00 pmWhitfield at Nerinx Hall
05-10
5:15 pmSummit-7 at Lafayette-8 - Final
8-7