Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Volleyball
Winfield Warriors
701 Elm St.
Winfield, MO 63389
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Kills
#
Name
School
Kills
Date
1
Savannah Christian
Washington
16
10-05
1
Mackenzie Sifuentes
Liberty (Wentzville)
16
09-09
2
Macie Farrier
Fort Zumwalt East
15
09-07
2
Alivia Tallent
Holt
15
09-26
3
Madison Bulard
Holt
14
08-25
3
Ali Runge
Fort Zumwalt South
14
09-21
3
Julie Johnston
Orchard Farm
14
09-27
4
Gloria Farmer
St. Charles
13
09-16
5
Grace Farmer
St. Charles
12
09-21
5
Kassidy Phillips
Washington
12
10-03
6
Ashley Runge
Fort Zumwalt South
11
10-10
6
Dani Bauer
Holt
11
08-28
6
Mia Bonacorsi
Fort Zumwalt East
11
10-10
6
Sisi Hardge
Fort Zumwalt East
11
09-05
6
Jenna Parmentier
Liberty (Wentzville)
11
09-14
7
Josie Kleekamp
Washington
10
09-06
7
Hannah Mersch
St. Charles
10
09-19
7
Sydney Pearlman
Orchard Farm
10
09-14
7
Rachel Lindemann
Orchard Farm
10
09-27
8
Anna Johnston
St. Charles
9
09-27
9
Allison Meyer
Holt
8
08-25
9
Peyton Eikel
Liberty (Wentzville)
8
09-21
9
Megan Fulhorst
Fort Zumwalt South
8
10-05
9
Aubrey Nilica
Orchard Farm
8
08-23
9
Josie Kleinheider
Washington
8
09-16
Digs
#
Name
School
Digs
Date
1
Hannah Struckhoff
Washington
40
08-30
2
Kassidy Phillips
Washington
36
10-05
3
Aubrey Nilica
Orchard Farm
35
09-27
4
Julie Johnston
Orchard Farm
29
09-27
5
Gracie Ruse
St. Charles
28
10-03
6
Kate Freitag
Washington
27
09-14
7
Grace Farmer
St. Charles
20
09-19
7
Allison Knobbe
Orchard Farm
20
09-27
8
Gloria Farmer
St. Charles
19
10-03
8
Rachel Lindemann
Orchard Farm
19
08-29
8
Olivia Papa
Orchard Farm
19
09-09
9
Mia Bonacorsi
Fort Zumwalt East
18
09-05
9
Josie Kleekamp
Washington
18
08-30
10
Alivia Tallent
Holt
17
09-27
10
Ava Fisk
Holt
17
09-27
11
Sisi Hardge
Fort Zumwalt East
16
09-21
11
Kaitlyn Long
Orchard Farm
16
09-30
12
Mia Mueller
Fort Zumwalt East
15
10-03
12
Peyton Eikel
Liberty (Wentzville)
15
09-07
12
Amelia Quinn
Liberty (Wentzville)
15
10-10
12
Emily Bloomfield
Fort Zumwalt South
15
09-30
13
Rylee Miller
Liberty (Wentzville)
14
09-21
14
Macie Farrier
Fort Zumwalt East
12
09-18
14
Emma Zanin
Washington
12
09-25
14
Josie Kleinheider
Washington
12
09-21
15
Rachel Ward
St. Charles West
11
10-09
15
Madi Krueger
Fort Zumwalt East
11
10-04
15
Ali Runge
Fort Zumwalt South
11
10-10
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Mia Mueller
Fort Zumwalt East
36
09-21
2
Emily Thomas
Holt
32
08-28
3
Cora McKay
Holt
31
10-10
4
Rylee Miller
Liberty (Wentzville)
29
09-23
5
Sam Linville
Liberty (Wentzville)
22
10-02
6
Rachel Lindemann
Orchard Farm
21
09-27
7
Kate Rable
Fort Zumwalt South
20
10-03
8
Kylie Modaff
Fort Zumwalt South
18
10-10
8
Emma Zanin
Washington
18
09-06
9
Josie Wagner
Orchard Farm
17
09-27
9
Olivia Gibbs
St. Charles
17
10-14
10
Katie Pieper
St. Charles
15
09-27
11
Josie Kleekamp
Washington
14
08-30
12
CC Henderson
St. Charles West
13
09-21
13
Ashley Janke
Orchard Farm
12
08-23
Solo Blocks
#
Name
School
Sol
Date
1
Lauren Schroeder
Fort Zumwalt South
7
10-05
2
Mackenzie Sifuentes
Liberty (Wentzville)
6
10-03
3
Sara Bekebrede
Fort Zumwalt South
4
09-16
3
Anna Gerstenkorn
Orchard Farm
4
09-27
3
Sydney Pearlman
Orchard Farm
4
08-29
4
Jenna Parmentier
Liberty (Wentzville)
3
09-23
4
Ali Runge
Fort Zumwalt South
3
08-31
4
Ashley Runge
Fort Zumwalt South
3
09-16
4
Rachel Lindemann
Orchard Farm
3
09-07
4
Olivia Papa
Orchard Farm
3
09-05
4
Macie Farrier
Fort Zumwalt East
3
09-23
4
Emma Riley
Liberty (Wentzville)
3
09-23
4
Lauren Jones
Liberty (Wentzville)
3
09-09
4
Julie Johnston
Orchard Farm
3
09-11
5
Mia Bonacorsi
Fort Zumwalt East
2
09-22
5
Allison Meyer
Holt
2
10-03
5
Megan Fulhorst
Fort Zumwalt South
2
09-16
5
Aubrey Nilica
Orchard Farm
2
08-29
5
Sam Linville
Liberty (Wentzville)
2
10-03
5
Kailey Blanton
Fort Zumwalt East
2
09-27
5
Alivia Tallent
Holt
2
09-02
5
Natasha Davis
Orchard Farm
2
09-27
5
Alyssa Grant
Washington
2
08-22
5
Sophie Gibbs
St. Charles
2
10-14
6
Hannah Mersch
St. Charles
1
10-16
6
Savannah Christian
Washington
1
09-14
6
Jess Bumstead
Fort Zumwalt East
1
09-02
6
Kylie Modaff
Fort Zumwalt South
1
10-17
6
Josie Kleekamp
Washington
1
08-26
6
Dani Bauer
Holt
1
09-02
6
Maya Nieters
St. Charles
1
09-23
6
Kennedy Johnson
Liberty (Wentzville)
1
09-28
6
Kassidy Phillips
Washington
1
09-16
6
Madison Bulard
Holt
1
09-23
Assisted Blocks
#
Name
School
Abk
Date
1
Lauren Schroeder
Fort Zumwalt South
6
10-10
1
Alyssa Grant
Washington
6
08-22
2
Megan Fulhorst
Fort Zumwalt South
5
10-05
2
Savannah Christian
Washington
5
10-03
2
Sara Bekebrede
Fort Zumwalt South
5
09-26
2
Allison Meyer
Holt
5
08-28
3
Ashley Runge
Fort Zumwalt South
4
09-19
3
Josie Kleinheider
Washington
4
09-16
3
Rylie Sullins
Holt
4
09-26
4
Kylie Modaff
Fort Zumwalt South
3
10-10
4
Kassidy Phillips
Washington
3
09-14
4
Rachel Lindemann
Orchard Farm
3
09-30
4
Sydney Pearlman
Orchard Farm
3
09-21
4
Hannah Mersch
St. Charles
3
09-26
4
Anna Johnston
St. Charles
3
09-26
4
Lacey Jaycox
Washington
3
08-22
4
Ali Runge
Fort Zumwalt South
3
10-05
4
Madison Bulard
Holt
3
09-26
4
Anna Gerstenkorn
Orchard Farm
3
09-07
4
Josie Kleekamp
Washington
3
10-12
4
Sam Linville
Liberty (Wentzville)
3
10-16
4
Mackenzie Sifuentes
Liberty (Wentzville)
3
10-05
4
Mia Bonacorsi
Fort Zumwalt East
3
09-07
5
Dani Bauer
Holt
2
09-05
5
Jenna Parmentier
Liberty (Wentzville)
2
10-03
5
Alivia Tallent
Holt
2
08-28
5
Taylor Bauer
Washington
2
10-05
5
Sydney Kile
Holt
2
09-05
5
Julie Johnston
Orchard Farm
2
08-29
5
Kailey Blanton
Fort Zumwalt East
2
10-10
5
Jess Bumstead
Fort Zumwalt East
2
10-10
5
Cora McKay
Holt
2
10-10
5
Rylee Miller
Liberty (Wentzville)
2
09-05
5
Maya Nieters
St. Charles
2
09-26
5
Natasha Davis
Orchard Farm
2
09-30
5
Olivia Papa
Orchard Farm
2
09-21
5
Peyton Eikel
Liberty (Wentzville)
2
09-23
5
Mia Mueller
Fort Zumwalt East
2
09-07
Aces
#
Name
School
Aces
Date
1
Ava Fisk
Holt
7
09-12
1
Olivia Papa
Orchard Farm
7
10-09
2
Rachel Lindemann
Orchard Farm
6
10-16
2
Sam Linville
Liberty (Wentzville)
6
09-09
2
Aubrey Nilica
Orchard Farm
6
09-09
2
Anna Johnston
St. Charles
6
10-16
2
Julie Johnston
Orchard Farm
6
09-09
3
Alivia Tallent
Holt
5
09-02
3
Kassidy Phillips
Washington
5
09-18
3
Josie Kleinheider
Washington
5
08-31
3
Lauren Schroeder
Fort Zumwalt South
5
09-28
3
Allison Knobbe
Orchard Farm
5
10-06
3
Rylee Miller
Liberty (Wentzville)
5
09-09
3
Kate Freitag
Washington
5
08-18
4
Madi Krueger
Fort Zumwalt East
4
09-25
4
Katrina Lyons
Fort Zumwalt South
4
10-03
4
Amelia Quinn
Liberty (Wentzville)
4
08-31
4
Grace Farmer
St. Charles
4
09-21
4
Macie Farrier
Fort Zumwalt East
4
10-03
4
Hannah Struckhoff
Washington
4
08-26
4
Sam Rohne
Holt
4
09-02
4
Lauren Jones
Liberty (Wentzville)
4
09-09
4
Gloria Farmer
St. Charles
4
10-16
4
Maddie Baker
Liberty (Wentzville)
4
09-09
4
Ali Runge
Fort Zumwalt South
4
10-16
4
Hannah Mersch
St. Charles
4
08-29
5
Madi Davis
Fort Zumwalt East
3
09-02
5
Jenna Parmentier
Liberty (Wentzville)
3
09-23
5
Katie Pieper
St. Charles
3
09-21
5
Olivia Gibbs
St. Charles
3
09-23
5
Sisi Hardge
Fort Zumwalt East
3
09-27
5
Emily Thomas
Holt
3
08-21
5
Addison Butler
Holt
3
10-10
5
Megan Fulhorst
Fort Zumwalt South
3
08-29
5
Sami Schade
St. Charles West
3
09-19
5
Cora McKay
Holt
3
08-22
5
Emily Bloomfield
Fort Zumwalt South
3
09-16
5
Savannah Christian
Washington
3
10-12
5
Gracie Ruse
St. Charles
3
09-19
5
Kate Rable
Fort Zumwalt South
3
09-30
5
Mallorie Douglas
St. Charles West
3
09-19
5
Madison Bulard
Holt
3
08-25
6
Claire Hughey
Liberty (Wentzville)
2
09-27
6
Ashley Runge
Fort Zumwalt South
2
09-19
6
Kaitlyn Long
Orchard Farm
2
09-30
6
Josie Kleekamp
Washington
2
09-07
6
Mackenzie Sifuentes
Liberty (Wentzville)
2
08-22
6
Mia Bonacorsi
Fort Zumwalt East
2
09-21
6
Mia Mueller
Fort Zumwalt East
2
09-21