Results


Latest 250 Results
DateTimeEventFinal
09-27
9:00 pmWashington-0 at Hermann-2 - Final
2-0
09-27
8:00 pmLutheran North-0 vs Gateway Legacy Christian-2 at Hermann - Final
2-0
09-27
7:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian-0 at Hermann-2 - Final
2-0
09-27
7:00 pmWesclin-2 at Salem, Illinois-1 - Final
2-1
09-27
7:00 pmFestus-3 at Hillsboro-1 - Final
3-1
09-27
7:00 pmDe Soto-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-3 - Final
3-0
09-27
7:00 pmTriad-0 at Waterloo-2 - Final
2-0
09-27
7:00 pmMaryville Christian-0 at Metro-East Lutheran-2 - Final
2-0
09-27
7:00 pmAlton Marquette-2 at Bunker Hill-0 - Final
2-0
09-27
6:30 pmMascoutah-2 at Highland-0 - Final
2-0
09-27
6:30 pmCrystal City-0 at Jefferson-3 - Final
3-0
09-27
6:00 pmWashington-2 vs Lutheran North-0 at Hermann - Final
2-0
09-27
6:00 pmSt. Dominic-3 at O'Fallon Christian-0 - Final
3-0
09-27
6:00 pmMontgomery County-1 at St. Clair-3 - Final
3-1
09-27
6:00 pmCarlyle-0 at Valmeyer-2 - Final
2-0
09-27
6:00 pmSt. Joseph's-3 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final
3-2
09-27
6:00 pmWestminster-3 at Principia-0 - Final
3-0
09-27
6:00 pmMarissa-0 at Red Bud-2 - Final
2-0
09-27
5:30 pmRitenour-1 at Affton-3 - Final
3-1
09-27
5:30 pmMICDS-0 at Lutheran South-3 - Final
3-0
09-27
5:30 pmNerinx Hall-3 at Fox-0 - Final
3-0
09-27
5:30 pmEdwardsville-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final
2-0
09-27
5:30 pmTroy Buchanan-0 at Francis Howell Central-3 - Final
3-0
09-27
5:30 pmBelleville East-2 at Alton-0 - Final
2-0
09-27
5:30 pmHazelwood West-3 at Hancock-1 - Final
3-1
09-27
5:30 pmHazelwood Central-0 at Seckman-3 - Final
3-0
09-27
5:30 pmParkway North-0 at Parkway Central-3 - Final
3-0
09-27
5:30 pmWebster Groves-2 at Parkway West-3 - Final
3-2
09-27
5:30 pmOakville-0 at Lafayette-3 - Final
3-0
09-27
5:15 pmNorth Point-2 at St. Charles-3 - Final
3-2
09-27
5:00 pmLutheran North-0 at Hermann-2 - Final
2-0
09-27
5:00 pmVandalia-0 at Newton-2 - Final
2-0
09-27
5:00 pmTimberland-3 at Francis Howell North-0 - Final
3-0
09-27
5:00 pmFrancis Howell-3 at Fort Zumwalt West-0 - Final
3-0
09-27
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-3 - Final
3-2
09-27
5:00 pmBayless-3 at Valley Park-0 - Final
3-0
09-27
5:00 pmChester-1 at Okawville-2 - Final
2-1
09-27
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-0 at Liberty (Wentzville)-3 - Final
3-0
09-27
5:00 pmCor Jesu-3 at Ursuline-0 - Final
3-0
09-27
4:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian-1 vs Washington-1 at Hermann - Final
1-1
09-26
9:00 pmBorgia-2 vs Pacific-0 at Hermann - Final
2-0
09-26
8:00 pmOwensville-0 vs New Haven-2 at Hermann - Final
2-0
09-26
7:00 pmFestus-0 at Perryville-3 - Final
3-0
09-26
7:00 pmNew Haven-1 vs Borgia-1 at Hermann - Final
1-1
09-26
7:00 pmNorth County-0 at St. Pius X-3 - Final
3-0
09-26
7:00 pmGreenville-0 at Metro-East Lutheran-2 - Final
2-0
09-26
7:00 pmAlton Marquette-0 at Carlinville-2 - Final
2-0
09-26
6:45 pmLindbergh-0 at Nerinx Hall-3 - Final
3-0
09-26
6:30 pmSt. Clair-1 at Salem-3 - Final
3-1
09-26
6:30 pmBelleville West-2 at Althoff-0 - Final
2-0
09-26
6:00 pmPacific-2 vs Owensville-0 at Hermann - Final
2-0
09-26
6:00 pmCollinsville-0 at Columbia-2 - Final
2-0
09-26
6:00 pmSullivan-1 at Summit-3 - Final
3-1
09-26
5:45 pmPattonville-3 at Kirkwood-0 - Final
3-0
09-26
5:30 pmNormandy-2 at Riverview Gardens-3 - Final
3-2
09-26
5:30 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-3 at University City-0 - Final
3-0
09-26
5:30 pmNotre Dame-0 at Francis Howell Central-3 - Final
3-0
09-26
5:00 pmNew Athens-0 at Gibault-2 - Final
2-0
09-26
5:00 pmOwensville-0 vs Borgia-2 at Hermann - Final
2-0
09-26
5:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-3 at North Point-0 - Final
3-0
09-26
5:00 pmO'Fallon First Baptist-1 at Dupo-2 - Final
2-1
09-26
5:00 pmMcCluer-0 at McCluer North-3 - Final
3-0
09-26
5:00 pmSt. Charles-3 at Holt-1 - Final
3-1
09-26
5:00 pmWesclin-0 at Freeburg-2 - Final
2-0
09-26
5:00 pmHancock-0 at Maplewood-RH-3 - Final
3-0
09-26
5:00 pmAffton-3 at Valley Park-0 - Final
3-0
09-26
4:30 pmMedicine and Bioscience-3 at Miller Career-0 - Final
3-0
09-26
4:00 pmNew Haven-1 vs Pacific-1 at Hermann - Final
1-1
09-26
6:00 amValmeyer-0 at Chester-2 - Final
2-0
09-24
3:30 pmWhitfield-0 vs Sullivan-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final
2-0
09-24
3:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian-1 at Warrenton-2 - Final
2-1
09-24
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt East-0 vs Battle-2 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
3:30 pmHannibal-0 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final
2-0
09-24
2:30 pmRock Bridge-2 at Mater Dei-0 - Final
2-0
09-24
2:00 pmBattle-1 at Warrenton-2 - Final
2-1
09-24
2:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-0 vs Gateway Legacy Christian-2 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
2:00 pmSt. Louis Intensity-0 vs St. James-2 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
2:00 pmHannibal-2 vs Whitfield-0 at Troy Buchanan - Final
2-0
09-24
2:00 pmSullivan-0 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final
2-0
09-24
2:00 pmMarquette-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
2:00 pmIncarnate Word-2 at Oakville-0 - Final
2-0
09-24
2:00 pmPattonville-0 vs St. Dominic-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
1:00 pmNorth Point-0 vs South Iron-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
09-24
1:00 pmSt. Louis Intensity-0 vs Waynesville-2 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
1:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-1 vs Battle-2 at Warrenton - Final
2-1
09-24
1:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian-2 vs St. James-0 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
1:00 pmSt. Louis Christian-0 at Warrenton-2 - Final
2-0
09-24
1:00 pmMontgomery County-1 vs Hannibal-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final
2-1
09-24
1:00 pmSullivan-2 at Troy Buchanan-0 - Final
2-0
09-24
1:00 pmMarquette-2 at Oakville-0 - Final
2-0
09-24
1:00 pmEureka-2 vs Incarnate Word-0 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
1:00 pmPattonville-2 vs Jackson-1 at Oakville - Final
2-1
09-24
1:00 pmSt. Dominic-2 vs Francis Howell-0 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
12:30 pmJefferson-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final
2-0
09-24
12:30 pmWesclin-0 at Chester-2 - Final
2-0
09-24
12:00 pmWaynesville-2 vs Warrenton JV-0 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
12:00 pmSt. Louis Intensity-0 vs Fort Zumwalt East-2 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
12:00 pmSt. James-1 vs Wright City-2 at Warrenton - Final
2-1
09-24
12:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian-2 vs St. Louis Christian-0 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
12:00 pmMontgomery County-0 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final
2-0
09-24
12:00 pmSullivan-0 vs Hannibal-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final
2-0
09-24
12:00 pmPattonville-2 vs Nerinx Hall-0 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
12:00 pmVisitation-1 vs Jackson-2 at Oakville - Final
2-1
09-24
12:00 pmSt. Dominic-2 vs Parkway West-0 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
12:00 pmKirkwood-0 vs Francis Howell-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
11:30 amFort Zumwalt North-0 vs Festus-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
09-24
11:30 amParkway South-2 vs Villa Duchesne-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
09-24
11:00 amWarrenton JV-0 vs Fort Zumwalt East-2 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
11:00 amSt. Louis Intensity-0 vs Battle-2 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
11:00 amWright City-0 vs St. Louis Christian-2 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
11:00 amGateway Legacy Christian-2 at Warrenton-0 - Final
2-0
09-24
11:00 amWhitfield-0 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final
2-0
09-24
11:00 amHannibal-1 at Troy Buchanan-1 - Final
1-1
09-24
11:00 amJackson-0 at Oakville-2 - Final
2-0
09-24
11:00 amNerinx Hall-0 vs Marquette-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
11:00 amEureka-2 vs Francis Howell-0 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
11:00 amParkway West-0 vs Incarnate Word-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
11:00 amMICDS-0 at John Burroughs-3 - Final
3-0
09-24
10:00 amMount Olive-1 at Springfield Calvary-2 - Final
2-1
09-24
10:00 amNorth Point-0 vs Jefferson-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
09-24
10:00 amSouth Iron-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final
2-0
09-24
10:00 amWarrenton JV-2 vs St. Louis Intensity-0 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
10:00 amWaynesville-0 vs Battle-2 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
10:00 amWright City-0 vs Gateway Legacy Christian-2 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
10:00 amSt. James-0 at Warrenton-2 - Final
2-0
09-24
10:00 amWhitfield-2 vs Sullivan-0 at Troy Buchanan - Final
2-0
09-24
10:00 amMontgomery County-0 at Troy Buchanan-2 - Final
2-0
09-24
10:00 amSummit-0 vs Pattonville-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
10:00 amVisitation-2 vs Rosati-Kain-0 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
10:00 amWebster Groves-0 vs St. Dominic-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
10:00 amKirkwood-2 vs Lutheran South-0 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
9:00 amMount Olive-0 vs Illini Central-2 at Springfield Calvary - Final
2-0
09-24
9:00 amFort Zumwalt East-2 vs Waynesville-0 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
9:00 amWarrenton JV-0 vs Battle-2 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
9:00 amSt. Louis Christian-0 vs St. James-2 at Warrenton - Final
2-0
09-24
9:00 amWright City-0 at Warrenton-2 - Final
2-0
09-24
9:00 amLiberty (Wentzville)-2 vs Hannibal-0 at Troy Buchanan - Final
2-0
09-24
9:00 amMontgomery County-1 vs Sullivan-1 at Troy Buchanan - Final
1-1
09-24
9:00 amJackson-2 vs Summit-0 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
9:00 amRosati-Kain-0 vs Nerinx Hall-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
9:00 amEureka-2 vs Webster Groves-0 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
9:00 amLutheran South-0 vs Parkway West-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
8:30 amFort Zumwalt North-2 vs Parkway South-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
09-24
8:30 amVilla Duchesne-0 vs Festus-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
09-24
8:00 amMount Olive-0 vs Bloomington Cornerstone-2 at Springfield Calvary - Final
2-0
09-24
8:00 amWhitfield-2 at Troy Buchanan-0 - Final
2-0
09-24
8:00 amPattonville-1 at Oakville-2 - Final
2-1
09-24
8:00 amMarquette-2 vs Visitation-0 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
8:00 amFrancis Howell-2 vs St. Dominic-1 at Oakville - Final
2-1
09-24
8:00 amKirkwood-0 vs Incarnate Word-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-24
12:00 amWright City-1 vs Waynesville-2 at Warrenton - Final
2-1
09-23
7:30 pmLafayette-3 at Cor Jesu-2 - Final
3-2
09-23
7:15 pmSouth Iron-2 vs North Point-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
09-23
7:15 pmJefferson-2 vs Festus-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
09-23
6:30 pmSouth Iron-2 vs Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
09-23
6:30 pmJefferson-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final
2-0
09-23
5:45 pmNorth Point-1 vs Fort Zumwalt North-1 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
1-1
09-23
5:45 pmFestus-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final
2-0
09-23
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt South-3 at Hazelwood West-0 - Final
3-0
09-23
5:00 pmSouth Iron-2 vs Villa Duchesne-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
09-23
5:00 pmJefferson-2 vs Parkway South-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
09-23
5:00 pmLafayette-0 vs Nixa-3 at Cor Jesu - Final
3-0
09-23
5:00 pmBrentwood-3 at Hancock-0 - Final
3-0
09-23
4:15 pmNorth Point-2 vs Villa Duchesne-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
09-23
4:15 pmFestus-2 vs Parkway South-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
2-0
09-23
3:30 pmVilla Duchesne-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-2 - Final
2-0
09-23
3:30 pmParkway South-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final
2-0
09-23
3:30 pmNixa-3 at Cor Jesu-1 - Final
3-1
09-22
7:30 pmBelleville East-2 at Collinsville-0 - Final
2-0
09-22
7:00 pmWaterloo-2 at Highland-0 - Final
2-0
09-22
7:00 pmJackson-2 vs Lutheran South-0 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-22
7:00 pmSt. Dominic-1 vs Marquette-1 at Oakville - Final
1-1
09-22
7:00 pmSummit-0 vs Incarnate Word-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-22
7:00 pmFrancis Howell-1 vs Nerinx Hall-1 at Oakville - Final
1-1
09-22
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-3 at Hillsboro-0 - Final
3-0
09-22
7:00 pmDe Soto-1 at Ste. Genevieve-3 - Final
3-1
09-22
7:00 pmJerseyville-0 at Triad-2 - Final
2-0
09-22
7:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran-2 at Christ Our Rock Lutheran-0 - Final
2-0
09-22
7:00 pmCarlinville-0 at Greenville-2 - Final
2-0
09-22
7:00 pmFather McGivney-0 at Alton Marquette-2 - Final
2-0
09-22
6:30 pmValley Park-0 at Crystal City-3 - Final
3-0
09-22
6:30 pmColumbia-2 at Freeburg-0 - Final
2-0
09-22
6:30 pmArcadia Valley-0 at Jefferson-3 - Final
3-0
09-22
6:15 pmMascoutah-2 at Civic Memorial-0 - Final
2-0
09-22
6:15 pmNew Haven-1 at Pacific-3 - Final
3-1
09-22
6:00 pmJackson-1 vs Marquette-1 at Oakville - Final
1-1
09-22
6:00 pmLutheran South-0 vs St. Dominic-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-22
6:00 pmSummit-0 vs Nerinx Hall-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-22
6:00 pmIncarnate Word-2 vs Francis Howell-0 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-22
6:00 pmJohn Burroughs-3 at Principia-0 - Final
3-0
09-22
6:00 pmOwensville-0 at Union-3 - Final
3-0
09-22
6:00 pmMarissa-0 at New Athens-2 - Final
2-0
09-22
6:00 pmValmeyer-2 at Lebanon, Illinois-0 - Final
2-0
09-22
5:30 pmDuchesne-2 at Notre Dame-3 - Final
3-2
09-22
5:30 pmO'Fallon Christian-3 at Lutheran North-0 - Final
3-0
09-22
5:30 pmParkway South-0 at Ladue-3 - Final
3-0
09-22
5:30 pmCrossroads College Prep-0 at Whitfield-3 - Final
3-0
09-22
5:30 pmRosati-Kain-3 at Cardinal Ritter-0 - Final
3-0
09-22
5:30 pmLutheran St. Charles-3 at Northwest Cedar Hill-2 - Final
3-2
09-22
5:30 pmBelleville West-1 at Edwardsville-2 - Final
2-1
09-22
5:30 pmO'Fallon-2 at Alton-0 - Final
2-0
09-22
5:30 pmRitenour-1 at Parkway North-3 - Final
3-1
09-22
5:30 pmAffton-0 at Mehlville-3 - Final
3-0
09-22
5:30 pmSeckman-1 at Clayton-3 - Final
3-1
09-22
5:30 pmWestminster-3 at Parkway Central-1 - Final
3-1
09-22
5:30 pmLindbergh-0 at Lafayette-3 - Final
3-0
09-22
5:15 pmSt. Joseph's-3 at Ursuline-0 - Final
3-0
09-22
5:15 pmTroy Buchanan-2 at St. Charles-3 - Final
3-2
09-22
5:00 pmPerryville-0 at Park Hills Central-3 - Final
3-0
09-22
5:00 pmVashon-0 at Miller Career-3 - Final
3-0
09-22
5:00 pmJackson-1 vs St. Dominic-1 at Oakville - Final
1-1
09-22
5:00 pmLutheran South-0 vs Marquette-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-22
5:00 pmSummit-0 vs Francis Howell-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-22
5:00 pmIncarnate Word-0 vs Nerinx Hall-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-22
5:00 pmWright City-0 at Montgomery County-3 - Final
3-0
09-22
5:00 pmPiasa Southwestern-2 at Gillespie-0 - Final
2-0
09-22
5:00 pmFrancis Howell North-0 at Liberty (Wentzville)-3 - Final
3-0
09-22
5:00 pmBayless-1 at Maplewood-RH-3 - Final
3-1
09-22
5:00 pmVandalia-0 at Staunton-2 - Final
2-0
09-22
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-1 at St. Charles West-3 - Final
3-1
09-22
5:00 pmCarlyle-2 at Okawville-1 - Final
2-1
09-22
5:00 pmSullivan-1 at Hermann-3 - Final
3-1
09-22
4:30 pmSt. Clair-3 at St. James-0 - Final
3-0
09-22
4:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-3 - Final
3-0
09-21
7:00 pmRosati-Kain-0 vs Pattonville-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-21
7:00 pmKirkwood-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-21
7:00 pmParkway West-2 vs Webster Groves-0 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-21
7:00 pmVisitation-2 at Oakville-0 - Final
2-0
09-21
7:00 pmSt. Vincent-0 at St. Pius X-3 - Final
3-0
09-21
7:00 pmFox-0 at De Soto-3 - Final
3-0
09-21
6:30 pmAlthoff-2 at Alton Marquette-0 - Final
2-0
09-21
6:15 pmCardinal Ritter-0 at Lift For Life-3 - Final
3-0
09-21
6:00 pmSt. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-0 at Herculaneum-3 - Final
3-0
09-21
6:00 pmRosati-Kain-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-21
6:00 pmPattonville-1 vs Kirkwood-1 at Oakville - Final
1-1
09-21
6:00 pmParkway West-2 at Oakville-0 - Final
2-0
09-21
6:00 pmWebster Groves-0 vs Visitation-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-21
6:00 pmWhitfield-1 at Notre Dame-3 - Final
3-1
09-21
6:00 pmBorgia-3 at O'Fallon Christian-0 - Final
3-0
09-21
6:00 pmMcCluer North-3 at Normandy-0 - Final
3-0
09-21
6:00 pmJennings-1 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-3 - Final
3-1
09-21
6:00 pmLebanon, Illinois-2 at Dupo-0 - Final
2-0
09-21
5:45 pmRoosevelt-0 at Medicine and Bioscience-3 - Final
3-0
09-21
5:45 pmMetro-3 at Hancock-0 - Final
3-0
09-21
5:30 pmWashington-3 at Holt-1 - Final
3-1
09-21
5:15 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-3 at Orchard Farm-0 - Final
3-0
09-21
5:00 pmRosati-Kain-1 vs Kirkwood-1 at Oakville - Final
1-1
09-21
5:00 pmPattonville-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-21
5:00 pmParkway West-2 vs Visitation-0 at Oakville - Final
2-0
09-21
5:00 pmWebster Groves-0 at Oakville-2 - Final
2-0