Oakville Tigers
5557 Milburn Road
St. Louis, MO 63129
School Website School Email
Team Website

Suburban Conference Red Pool standings
SchoolOverall%SWSLOffDefLeagueLg %Lg SWLg SLLg OffLg Def
Oakville25-1-10.945241.930.157-01.001412.000.14
Northwest Cedar Hill25-7-10.7751201.550.613-20.60641.200.80
Summit20-7-10.7344181.570.646-10.861331.860.43
Parkway Central14-12-10.5434281.261.043-30.50771.171.17
Parkway South13-12-40.5232321.101.104-30.57881.141.14
Ladue9-14-10.4022330.921.381-50.173110.501.83
Mehlville7-14-60.3723360.851.330-40.00280.502.00
Webster Groves7-16-30.3322360.851.381-60.143120.431.71
Parkway North4-17-10.2012360.551.640-70.001140.142.00