Fort Zumwalt East Lions
600 First Executive Avenue
St. Peters, MO 63376
School Website School Email
Team Website

Gateway Central standings
SchoolOverall%SWSLOffDefLeagueLg %Lg SWLg SLLg OffLg Def
Timberland21-9-30.6849241.480.739-10.901941.900.40
Liberty (Wentzville)17-8-10.6738181.460.696-40.601481.400.80
Fort Zumwalt North17-11-10.6039281.340.974-60.4010131.001.30
Washington18-15-30.5440391.111.088-20.801671.600.70
Fort Zumwalt South8-14-10.3719330.831.432-70.226150.671.67
Fort Zumwalt East1-21-20.087440.291.830-90.000180.002.00