Fort Zumwalt East Lions
600 First Executive Avenue
St. Peters, MO 63376
School Website School Email
Team Website

Gateway Central standings
SchoolOverall%SWSLOffDefLeagueLg %Lg SWLg SLLg OffLg Def
Liberty (Wentzville)16-6-10.7236131.570.576-30.671461.560.67
Fort Zumwalt North17-7-10.7037201.480.804-50.4410111.111.22
Timberland18-7-30.7042191.500.688-10.891741.890.44
Washington17-13-30.5638351.151.067-20.781471.560.78
Fort Zumwalt South5-12-10.3113280.721.561-70.134150.501.88
Fort Zumwalt East0-18-20.054380.201.900-80.000160.002.00