MICDS Rams
101 North Warson Road
St. Louis, MO 63124-1398
St. Louis, MO 63124-1398
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
5:30 pm | University City-9 at Summit-13 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Ladue-6 vs Kirkwood-10 at Kirkwood - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Oakville-22 vs Marquette-11 at Marquette - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Parkway North-11 at University City-1 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | CBC-13 at Chaminade-11 - Final | ||
11:00 am | De Smet-19 at Chaminade-7 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Pattonville-2 at University City-11 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Summit-24 at Pattonville-8 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Eureka-5 at Parkway North-15 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | SLUH-18 at Chaminade-6 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Lafayette-10 at Lindbergh-13 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | De Smet-21 at Marquette-1 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | CBC-6 at Parkway Central-15 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Oakville-15 at Ladue-14 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | SLUH-7 at Parkway West-9 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Clayton at Chaminade | ||
5:30 pm | Marquette-10 vs Kirkwood-23 at Kirkwood - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Pattonville-2 vs Parkway South-18 at Parkway South - Final | ||
5:30 pm | SLUH-12 at Lindbergh-9 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Eureka-6 vs Summit-19 at Summit - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Pattonville-1 vs John Burroughs-24 at John Burroughs - Final | ||
6:30 pm | SLUH-22 at Ladue-9 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Parkway Central-15 at Chaminade-1 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | SLUH-23 at Lafayette-11 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Chaminade-8 at Ladue-12 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Oakville-10 vs Kirkwood-14 at Kirkwood - Final | ||
5:30 pm | De Smet-2 at Parkway West-20 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Parkway North-10 vs John Burroughs-5 at John Burroughs - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Pattonville-7 at Clayton-14 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | CBC-10 at Oakville-12 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | CBC-9 at Lindbergh-11 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Chaminade-18 at Lafayette-17 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | SLUH-9 at Parkway Central-7 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | John Burroughs-7 vs MICDS-16 at MICDS - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Parkway North-15 vs Parkway South-9 at Parkway South - Final | ||
5:30 pm | De Smet-9 at Ladue-14 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Parkway West-21 vs Oakville-10 at Mehlville - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Pattonville-8 at Eureka-12 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Parkway South-10 at University City-7 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Summit-8 vs John Burroughs-9 at John Burroughs - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Eureka at University City | ||
4:30 pm | Parkway North-18 at Pattonville-4 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Chaminade-9 at Lindbergh-19 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-15 at Lafayette-4 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Ladue-6 at Parkway West-21 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Parkway South-10 vs Summit-7 at Summit - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Oakville-15 at Chaminade-8 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | De Smet-4 vs Kirkwood-13 at Kirkwood - Final | ||
4:30 am | University City-10 at Clayton-9 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | University City-6 at MICDS-16 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Clayton-5 at Summit-8 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | University City-13 vs John Burroughs-8 at John Burroughs - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-10 at Lindbergh-8 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | CBC-6 at Lafayette-8 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Chaminade-3 vs Parkway West-19 at Chaminade - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Marquette-9 at Ladue-19 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Summit-7 vs Parkway North-18 at Summit - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Marquette-8 at Chaminade-13 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Parkway West-11 vs Kirkwood-9 at Kirkwood - Final | ||
5:30 pm | De Smet-12 vs Oakville-11 at Mehlville - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Chaminade-17 at MICDS-12 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Summit-17 vs Eureka-3 at Eureka - Final |