Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Winfield-45 vs North Tech-58 at O'Fallon Christian - Final | |
4:00 pm | Steelville, Missouri-33 at Fatima-63 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North Callaway-26 vs Tolton-79 at Southern Boone - Final | |
5:00 pm | Elsberry-59 vs Lutheran St. Charles-73 at O'Fallon Christian - Final | |
5:30 pm | Washington-43 at Pacific-61 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. James-64 vs Bourbon-50 at Fatima - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-52 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-32 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ritenour-78 at Mehlville-57 - Final | |
6:00 pm | University City-71 at Gateway STEM-63 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood East-69 at Parkway South-73 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-38 at Miller Career-76 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mascoutah-50 at Triad-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway North-67 at Fox-65 - Final | |
6:00 pm | McCluer North-80 at Seckman-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Grandview-51 vs Park Hills Central-69 at Jefferson - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hermann-43 vs California-59 at Southern Boone - Final | |
6:30 pm | McCluer-80 at Northwest Cedar Hill-50 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Wright City-27 vs Duchesne-70 at O'Fallon Christian - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway Central-69 at Timberland-61 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Jackson-56 at Borgia-68 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-63 at St. Charles-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union-64 at Liberty (Wentzville)-71 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-77 at Lindbergh-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cuba-26 vs Blair Oaks-63 at Fatima - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westminster-74 at Francis Howell-65 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Dupo-41 vs Alton Marquette-94 at Dupo - Final | |
7:00 pm | SLUH-66 at Vianney-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-54 at Lafayette-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-48 at Holt-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marissa-27 vs Okawville-62 at Lebanon, Illinois - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-45 at Salem-61 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-44 at Troy Buchanan-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Summit-56 at Oakville-61 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Priory-44 at Lutheran South-90 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Madison, Illinois-54 vs Metro-East Lutheran-84 at Bunker Hill - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-73 at Kirkwood-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-74 at Marquette-82 - Final | |
7:30 pm | West County (Leadwood)-73 vs St. Pius X-71 at Jefferson - Final | |
7:30 pm | O'Fallon-52 at Edwardsville-54 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville West-65 at Alton-63 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Civic Memorial-45 at Highland-52 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hillsboro-68 at North County-41 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-54 at St. Charles West-63 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Effingham-55 at Mater Dei-60 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jerseyville-70 at Waterloo-61 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville East-68 at Collinsville-58 - Final | |
7:30 pm | East St. Louis-74 at Granite City-62 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Farmington-77 at Perryville-70 - Final | |
7:30 pm | South Callaway-62 at Southern Boone-83 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Orchard Farm-47 at O'Fallon Christian-42 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Roosevelt-49 at Cahokia-83 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Dixon-58 vs Eugene-63 at Fatima - Final | |
9:00 pm | Hallsville-86 vs Montgomery County-85 at Southern Boone - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Carnahan-15 vs Metro-68 at Lutheran North - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-51 at Kirkwood-59 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-21 vs Clopton-71 at Crystal City - Final | |
5:30 pm | Visitation-40 at Ladue-42 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Academy-11 at Lutheran North-82 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Owensville-48 at Sullivan-40 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-67 at Hazelwood West-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox-29 at Pattonville-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Joseph's-51 at St. Dominic-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-62 at Riverview Gardens-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ellington-41 vs Viburnum-49 at Bismarck - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-24 at Parkway North-78 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-52 at St. Charles West-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-65 at McCluer-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oakville-28 at Hazelwood East-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Seckman-54 at Ritenour-56 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Timberland-35 at Parkway Central-47 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Lutheran South-69 at Rosati-Kain-47 - Final | |
6:30 pm | McKinley-34 vs New Haven-56 at Crystal City - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-35 at Francis Howell Central-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-35 at McCluer North-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-45 at Fort Zumwalt South-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-53 vs Trinity-48 at Lutheran North - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-50 at Webster Groves-71 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union-55 at Liberty (Wentzville)-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-62 at Farmington-52 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Bismarck-59 vs Valley Caledonia-66 at Bismarck - Final | |
7:30 pm | Holt-47 at Washington-39 - Final |
+