Timberland Wolves
559 East Hwy. N
Wentzville, MO 63385
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - league
#NameGPPtsAvgFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
12Trevor Brave671.22-450.02-450.00-0-3-742.9
33Blake Busateri1012412.441-10838.023-5641.118-5234.624-3666.7
5Jonathan Davison8192.47-1450.06-875.01-616.74-4100.0
30Nick Friedel681.33-1717.61-1100.02-1612.50-0-
2Jackson Lamb10626.221-5141.213-2356.58-2828.612-1770.6
24Nate Langston581.63-475.03-475.00-0-2-2100.0
23Kamron Lenoir9444.919-5137.317-4141.52-1020.04-1136.4
15Cole Martin9303.312-2744.412-2744.40-0-6-1637.5
1Shyamal Patel711616.637-9339.819-4443.218-4936.724-2788.9
3Cole Riekeberg912513.933-9235.98-3125.825-6141.034-3791.9
13Mike Weissinger8182.37-2429.26-1931.61-520.03-933.3
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - league
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
12Trevor Brave6101.7463.503.5044.678
33Blake Busateri10414.11526121.20131.30352.2023
5Jonathan Davison881.0350.000.0060.007
30Nick Friedel64.7134.672.3310.002
2Jackson Lamb10424.21725242.409.90251.1020
24Nate Langston53.6210.000.0030.002
23Kamron Lenoir9566.2173991.003.3319364.0023
15Cole Martin9283.19192.221.1183.3310
1Shyamal Patel7324.6923202.864.57170.0018
3Cole Riekeberg9202.2119182.008.89223.3313
13Mike Weissinger8354.41223111.3881.00231.1324
Click column headings to re-sort information