Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Clayton-68 vs St. Mary's-75 at Webster Groves - Final | |
12:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-59 vs CBC-65 at Chaminade - Final | |
12:00 pm | SLUH-32 vs Cardinal Ritter-68 at Lindbergh - Final | |
12:30 pm | Lafayette-41 vs Eureka-61 at Parkway South - Final | |
1:00 pm | Union-31 vs Helias-68 at Jefferson City - Final | |
1:00 pm | John Burroughs-67 at MICDS-56 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lutheran North-38 at University City-57 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Francis Howell-79 at Troy Buchanan-47 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Park Hills Central-57 vs Potosi-42 at Potosi - Final | |
1:00 pm | Puxico-48 vs South Pemiscot-50 at Three Rivers College - Final | |
1:30 pm | Hazelwood West-28 at Chaminade-73 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Jackson-62 at Lindbergh-55 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Miller Career-34 at Vashon-70 - Final | |
1:45 pm | Vianney-68 at Webster Groves-59 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Poplar Bluff-61 vs Sikeston-82 at North County - Final | |
2:00 pm | College Heights Christian-31 vs Hartville-49 at Ozark Christian College - Final | |
2:00 pm | Marquette-52 vs Kirkwood-54 at Parkway South - Final | |
2:00 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-41 at Salisbury-57 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-44 vs St. Dominic-50 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
3:00 pm | Summit Christian-66 at East Buchanan-64 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Warrenton-45 vs Holt-42 at St. Charles - Final | |
3:00 pm | Capital City-55 at Jefferson City-65 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Hazelwood East-50 vs De Smet-75 at Parkway Central - Final | |
3:30 pm | Farmington-47 vs Cape Girardeau Central-52 at North County - Final | |
4:00 pm | Kingston-38 vs New Madrid County Central-70 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-35 vs Fort Zumwalt South-54 at St. Charles - Final | |
5:00 pm | Westminster-38 vs Ladue-47 at Parkway Central - Final | |
6:00 pm | Dexter-40 at Ste. Genevieve-56 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Weaubleau-68 at Plattsburg-67 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Priory-40 vs Montgomery County-42 at Fulton - Final | |
6:30 pm | Thayer-63 vs Greenwood-57 at JQH Arena - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cuba-39 vs Blair Oaks-54 at St. James - Final | |
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-44 vs Borgia-51 at St. Charles West - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Northland-15 at Seckman-4 - Final | |
3:00 pm | MICDS-13 vs Christian Brothers-Memphis-8 at Christian Brothers-Memphis - Final | |
3:00 pm | Lindbergh-11 at Blue Valley Southwest, Kan.-6 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | Okawville-48 vs Illini Bluffs-36 at Redbird Arena - Final |
+