Fort Zumwalt West Jaguars
1251 Turtle Creek Dr.
O'Fallon, MO 63366

Class 6 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
41Blaine Anderson, Kirkwood02010016
12Josh Arndt, Timberland100006
49DeVante Barber, CBC100006
5Cannen Barcom, Vianney100006
5Rico Barfield, De Smet8000048
17Gavin Bomstad, De Smet2000012
3Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan4000024
0Jack Bower, Rock Bridge000303
41Ethan Branham, Lindbergh100006
19Newbold Brayden, Northwest Cedar Hill100006
2Chevalier Brenson, CBC9000054
3TJ Bright, Lafayette2010014
2Chris Brooks, SLUH6000036
9Cooper Brown, Holt100006
13Colin Bunner, Holt14000084
48Mason Burke, Holt100006
26Matt Burroughs, Eureka000101
87Brayden Burthardt, Holt01042045
2Owen Butler, Lafayette2000012
8Taj Butts, De Smet5000030
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette100006
41Nate Campbell, Eureka01012015
Schopflin Cash, Hickman000303
4Aidan Clancy, Lindbergh100006
25Jordan Clay, CBC3000018
43Zach Collins, Troy Buchanan9000054
10Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill3000018
42Johnny Daffron, Northwest Cedar Hill2000012
55Braden Davis, Fort Zumwalt West000012
13Carter Davis, Eureka2000012
12Mikel Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill9000054
2Tommie Davis, Eureka3000018
3Trey Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill100006
33Josh Deal, Francis Howell01052055
0Nathan Dent, Rock Bridge100006
8Ryan Dickherber, Timberland2000012
27Ralph Dixon, CBC2000012
5Jaidyn Doss, Raymore-Peculiar3000018
25Kyle Dulick, SLUH100006
13Adam Dupont, Lindbergh2000012
8Kevin Emmanuel, Eureka100006
87Collin Fisk, Marquette02020026
31Adam Flanagan, Vianney010104
15Trey Fluchel, Lindbergh2010014
85Caden Frey, Timberland3000018
16Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central4000024
1Pernell Garner, Lafayette11020070
84Ben Gassel, Lindbergh000101
19Mason Gessert, Troy Buchanan03021030
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland52020056
16Grant Gibson, Fox3000018
19Ben Gillette, Francis Howell Central001002
83Alex Ginnever, Holt3000018
31Clayton Giorgio, Eureka100006
30Cody Gough, Fort Zumwalt West02015021
21Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West100006
10Caleb Greiner, Fort Zumwalt West3000018
34Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell2000012
89Taj Gurley, Francis Howell6000036
37Jacob Hacker, Francis Howell Central001002
4Zach Hahn, CBC9000054
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC3000018
23Mark Harden, Francis Howell2000012
20Mason Harms, Fort Zumwalt West000606
2Jay Harris, Timberland3000018
26Kaden Hart, Francis Howell Central2000012
15Patrick Heitert, CBC2000012
3Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West100006
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central1030012
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell7000042
8Jake Hnilo, Lindbergh2000012
30Mitchel Hoffman, Lafayette4000024
41Dashon Hudson, Francis Howell100006
48Jeffery Hughes, Northwest Cedar Hill6000036
30Brady Hultman, Francis Howell5000030
2Khristian Humes, Francis Howell Central000012
10Kendall Huston, CBC100006
3Brock Inman, Fox210100128
3Gerald Jackson, Kirkwood100006
24Jermaine Jackson, De Smet100006
1Cole Johnson, Kirkwood2000012
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet2000012
8Justus Johnson, CBC100006
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt3000018
42Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West2000012
11KeShawn Jones, Troy Buchanan3000018
93Josh Kacich, CBC00034034
31Bryan Kasten, Troy Buchanan100006
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland2000012
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West100018
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh14010086
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West2010014
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette180000108
24Trey Kudron, Raymore-Peculiar010205
8William Lee, Kirkwood2000012
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill70034076
87Latham Logue, Northwest Cedar Hill4000024
21Josh Lorenz, Lindbergh00016016
32Diego Lorenzo, Fox00041041
16Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West3001019
9Seth Marcione, De Smet4000024
84Mac Markway, De Smet100006
9Chase Maxey, Fox11010068
6Dakotah Mayo, CBC100006
26Arthur McAlpine, CBC100006
0Payton Messer, Rock Bridge2000012
81Jack Meyer, Francis Howell101008
23Richard Meyer, Holt100006
7Blake Micek, Lafayette001002
33Matt Miner, Timberland100006
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet2000012
58Clayton Mitchell, Holt100006
18Jayden Mitchell, Fox100006
3Dane Mohrmann, Francis Howell160200100
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell8000048
44Conner Mort, Northwest Cedar Hill100006
19Brayden Newbold, Northwest Cedar Hill100006
92Drew Nicholson, Northwest Cedar Hill2000012
George Nickolaus, Hickman100006
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell2000012
45Kyle Nunn, Fort Zumwalt West5000030
33Danny O'Keefe, SLUH001002
5Kevion Pampkin, Eureka100006
1Jaquari Parks, Eureka5000030
8Cole Petrus, Vianney010003
4Ethan Phillips, Fox100006
11Jaylen Phipps, Kirkwood5000030
2Alex Pipes, Francis Howell7000042
7AJ Raines, Timberland2001013
11DeShaun Ramey, Lindbergh100006
15Luke Ratterman, SLUH3010020
6Travis Reeves, Timberland4000024
16Josh Reynolds, Lafayette03016025
91Landon Richard, Northwest Cedar Hill000303
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC100006
48Andrew Rogers, Lindbergh100006
95Luke Rothermich, De Smet03028037
17Trace Ruckman, Eureka101008
3Glenn Scott, Timberland100006
31Isaiah Slaughter, Holt100006
1Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central3010020
12Carson Smith, Eureka100006
6Dorius Smith, Marquette100006
11Jackson Smith, Holt16000096
4Darez Snider, De Smet7000042
49Marquis Spain, Fort Zumwalt West100006
5Sylas Stranger, Fox100006
4Jude Tenny, Lafayette7000042
2Jahaud Thompson, Fox10000060
Devin Turner, Hickman2000012
6Kayden Uhlmeyer, Troy Buchanan6000036
24Jesse Versheldon, Francis Howell100006
34Chase Viehland, Northwest Cedar Hill5000030
27Sean Ward, Marquette100006
10Jake Waters, Fox3000018
8Liam Webb, Fort Zumwalt West7000042
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell100006
52Asher Weinberg, Kirkwood100006
23Austin Wenzel, Troy Buchanan7000042
1Ryan Wingo, SLUH2000012
81Dallas Winner-Johnson, Holt3000018
3Chance Woley, Marquette100006
24Aidan Wolff, Lindbergh000202
8Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central2000012
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt12010074
16Andrew Xenakis, Eureka2000012
89Thomas Ziegler, SLUH0108011

Class 6 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
2Jack Ahlbrand, Marquette308037.504562653.709
12Josh Arndt, Timberland51338.461411354.573
5Cannen Barcom, Vianney244652.172390460.308
40Dylan Bates, Fort Zumwalt West5310450.964233469.941
1Paul Berra, Vianney010.000000.000
3TJ Bright, Lafayette11100.005410525.091
9Cooper Brown, Holt12418168.512057326148.924
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette11100.006110553.091
13Carter Davis, Eureka6011950.427005480.214
12Mikel Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill11100.002300201.091
3Trey Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill8415653.851642193121.357
0Nathan Dent, Rock Bridge000.000100.000
8Ryan Dickherber, Timberland123435.291992261.914
15Trey Fluchel, Lindbergh275747.374412282.622
85Caden Frey, Timberland010.000000.000
16Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central498756.325783388.017
1Pernell Garner, Lafayette11100.002100193.091
1Conrad Hawley, Raymore-Peculiar41136.36470056.760
15Patrick Heitert, CBC7611864.411230154130.601
3Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West11100.003800261.091
3Brock Inman, Fox214942.863500458.998
11Luke Johnston, SLUH5411845.7691511394.499
12Brandon Keen, Lafayette22100.00300115.091
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh1250.0050064.545
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette010.000000.000
11Bryce Latimer, Fox010.00001-200.000
8William Lee, Kirkwood010.000000.000
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill11100.001200157.091
21Josh Lorenz, Lindbergh11100.004110473.091
16Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West6113046.9261551062.420
9Seth Marcione, De Smet559856.127617694.327
18Cole McKey, CBC22100.002200153.091
10Byron McNair, De Smet223562.862730099.771
7Blake Micek, Lafayette15623366.951906216118.636
9Kannon Nesslage, Kirkwood468057.5073773109.577
11Nick Ortinau, Francis Howell Central41136.36530222.579
7Jace Peterson, Eureka1333.3327015.697
2Alex Pipes, Francis Howell9418151.931558218105.451
6Chase Price, Fox11100.001000149.091
7AJ Raines, Timberland163151.6125041107.918
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC334475.0049460154.000
13Booker Simmons, Francis Howell151883.3320620158.909
4Brett Smith, Troy Buchanan41233.33620057.030
12Carson Smith, Eureka11100.00710337.091
TEAM STATS, Kirkwood010.000000.000
12Dylan Stevens, Fox11100.003700257.091
8Kyle Stidem, Northwest Cedar Hill22100.002100151.091
2Charos Sutton, Troy Buchanan71546.67730157.042
TJ Turner, Hickman173056.671373380.085
6Kayden Uhlmeyer, Troy Buchanan82630.771770430.028
10Jake Waters, Fox11100.002500209.091
LJ Williams, Hickman010.000000.000
6Creighton Wise, Vianney356256.452760660.035

Class 6 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
2Jack Ahlbrand, Marquette123202.7
12Josh Arndt, Timberland427911.9
5Derrik Baker, SLUH2110605.0
5Cannen Barcom, Vianney4322515.2
5Rico Barfield, De Smet8668387.9
43Jack Bollinger, Vianney4717603.7
3Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan8870048.0
19Newbold Brayden, Northwest Cedar Hill0010.0
9Cooper Brown, Holt325411.7
13Colin Bunner, Holt1202.0
48Mason Burke, Holt41012.5
2Owen Butler, Lafayette1303.0
8Taj Butts, De Smet5641957.5
11Chris Caldwell, Vianney3917504.5
41Nate Campbell, Eureka2301.5
25Jordan Clay, CBC5239037.5
43Zach Collins, Troy Buchanan173101495.9
10Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill124413.7
42Johnny Daffron, Northwest Cedar Hill2513225.3
13Carter Davis, Eureka4830326.3
49Garrett Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill21407.0
12Mikel Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill5846658.0
2Tommie Davis, Eureka243021.5
3Trey Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill335311.6
0Nathan Dent, Rock Bridge0010.0
8Ryan Dickherber, Timberland3613423.7
27Ralph Dixon, CBC14164211.7
5Jaidyn Doss, Raymore-Peculiar10190319.0
25Kyle Dulick, SLUH208614.3
13Adam Dupont, Lindbergh2313125.7
8Kevin Emmanuel, Eureka129317.8
6Phillip Fager, Raymore-Peculiar197604.0
22Drew Ficken, Northwest Cedar Hill103203.2
20Malique Flenoid, Marquette31204.0
15Trey Fluchel, Lindbergh3413924.1
2Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood111011.0
16Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central8436744.4
1Pernell Garner, Lafayette2402.0
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland3630048.3
16Grant Gibson, Fox995310.6
57Austin Gooch, Timberland1202.0
21Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West112011.8
22Lucas Graeler, Holt4-10-0.3
89Taj Gurley, Francis Howell21105.5
31Tommy Hagan, Lafayette4-10-0.3
28Drake Hager, Fox52104.2
23Mark Harden, Francis Howell4514923.3
2Jay Harris, Timberland3630228.4
26Kaden Hart, Francis Howell Central4215123.6
90Wyatt Haverstick, CBC4-10-0.3
15Patrick Heitert, CBC4327526.4
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell1505.0
8Jake Hnilo, Lindbergh3617424.8
30Mitchel Hoffman, Lafayette10242734.2
7Logan Hornback, Francis Howell224012.0
1Putt Houston, Fort Zumwalt West43107.8
14Daniel Hruskocy, Fox1606.0
48Jeffery Hughes, Northwest Cedar Hill7136265.1
30Brady Hultman, Francis Howell3921355.5
2Khristian Humes, Francis Howell Central1303.0
3Brock Inman, Fox101942219.3
3Gerald Jackson, Kirkwood62514.2
24Jermaine Jackson, De Smet251125.5
80Jude James, Francis Howell119019.0
1Cole Johnson, Kirkwood3822625.9
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt2617236.6
11Luke Johnston, SLUH265302.0
26Darius Jones, Kirkwood52404.8
42Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West3718124.9
11KeShawn Jones, Troy Buchanan17191311.2
21Nate Jones, Kirkwood122602.2
31Bryan Kasten, Troy Buchanan1919.0
12Brandon Keen, Lafayette2000.0
Keith Kelly, Hickman61803.0
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland178725.1
Collins Keshawn, Hickman3702.3
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh1331090128.2
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette1541157187.5
34Connor Kuehler, Lindbergh1202.0
5Anthony Lampasi, Timberland5513402.4
11Bryce Latimer, Fox781011.6
8William Lee, Kirkwood330010.0
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill1808.0
16Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West10430733.0
9Seth Marcione, De Smet6338246.1
29Johnathan Marshall, Lafayette62203.7
9Chase Maxey, Fox90640117.1
36Cade Maxwell, Marquette173301.9
26Arthur McAlpine, CBC248013.3
11Jeremiah McClellan, CBC1000.0
88Jack McCook, De Smet1909.0
4Owen Merrell, Holt187904.4
0Payton Messer, Rock Bridge0010.0
23Richard Meyer, Holt684114.0
10Mark Meyers, Vianney42907.3
7Blake Micek, Lafayette599001.5
88Vinnie Milford, Fox42907.3
33Matt Miner, Timberland4719814.2
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet686214.3
18Jayden Mitchell, Fox4729316.2
3Dane Mohrmann, Francis Howell1511138167.5
8Kaden Moore, Holt62604.3
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell1303.0
23Sam Mortimore, Timberland92703.0
9Kannon Nesslage, Kirkwood9-50-0.6
19Brayden Newbold, Northwest Cedar Hill3326217.9
34Nik Nordin, Fox1808.0
45Kyle Nunn, Fort Zumwalt West149101656.8
1Jaquari Parks, Eureka9941454.2
35Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell10100.1
8Cole Petrus, Vianney126605.5
4Jason Petty, Kirkwood1505.0
4Ethan Phillips, Fox43007.5
2Alex Pipes, Francis Howell10429472.8
21Luke Pisoni, Fox4840908.5
Kayshaun Prince, Hickman63505.8
7AJ Raines, Timberland4811822.5
11DeShaun Ramey, Lindbergh51713.4
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC148416.0
48Andrew Rogers, Lindbergh0010.0
12Coby Rogers, Lindbergh102002.0
17Trace Ruckman, Eureka42105.3
3Glenn Scott, Timberland16-11-0.1
13Booker Simmons, Francis Howell112101.9
1Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central2020.0
4Brett Smith, Troy Buchanan3220506.4
6Dorius Smith, Marquette1707.0
10Gavin Smith, Francis Howell1505.0
11Jackson Smith, Holt2219849.0
4Darez Snider, De Smet4437258.5
TEAM STATS, Holt197503.9
8Kyle Stidem, Northwest Cedar Hill1707.0
4Jude Tenny, Lafayette2201.0
2Jahaud Thompson, Fox577461013.1
7Javeion Tiller, Lindbergh1909.0
TJ Turner, Hickman103603.6
6Kayden Uhlmeyer, Troy Buchanan8822462.5
17Dylan Van, CBC175002.9
34Chase Viehland, Northwest Cedar Hill11977356.5
40Alexander Vogel, Francis Howell Central1202.0
10Jake Waters, Fox7860337.7
8Liam Webb, Fort Zumwalt West7017462.5
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell236018.0
23Austin Wenzel, Troy Buchanan7149977.0
Dian Weston, Hickman81201.5
1Damon Williams, Francis Howell21005.0
LJ Williams, Hickman1505.0
21Maison Williams, Francis Howell1808.0
1Ryan Wingo, SLUH51903.8
6Creighton Wise, Vianney228403.8
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt1261007118.0

Class 6 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
5Derrik Baker, SLUH31806.0
5Rico Barfield, De Smet480020.0
7Kel Battle, Vianney86007.5
81Carlos Bell, Marquette253026.5
1Paul Berra, Vianney7148021.1
39Evan Boillat, Lafayette1303.0
43Jack Bollinger, Vianney138506.5
17Gavin Bomstad, De Smet10163216.3
3Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan4114028.5
41Ethan Branham, Lindbergh147147.0
2Chevalier Brenson, CBC32545917.0
9Logan Brewer, Lafayette21608.0
3TJ Bright, Lafayette24365215.2
2Chris Brooks, SLUH20400620.0
13Colin Bunner, Holt327651323.9
84Jack Burke, Vianney53607.2
2Owen Butler, Lafayette23269211.7
8Taj Butts, De Smet338012.7
11Chris Caldwell, Vianney109809.8
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette4117129.3
41Nate Campbell, Eureka21005.0
5Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central27291010.8
4Aidan Clancy, Lindbergh11209119.0
25Jordan Clay, CBC1505.0
4Austin Collier, Vianney53106.2
88Gavin Conley, CBC112012.0
10Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill29429214.8
42Johnny Daffron, Northwest Cedar Hill123023.0
12Mikel Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill12286423.8
2Tommie Davis, Eureka16222213.9
3Trey Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill227013.5
11Vincent Demarco, Northwest Cedar Hill592018.4
16Camden Dillow, Troy Buchanan21105.5
25Kyle Dulick, SLUH1404.0
13Adam Dupont, Lindbergh469017.3
22Jackson Edwards, Marquette339013.0
6Phillip Fager, Raymore-Peculiar336012.0
21Jeffery Fetterhoff, Timberland21407.0
15Trey Fluchel, Lindbergh1505.0
2Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood10140014.0
85Caden Frey, Timberland8100312.5
86Eric Galloway, CBC1505.0
1Pernell Garner, Lafayette477551016.1
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland139039.0
19Ben Gillette, Francis Howell Central130030.0
83Alex Ginnever, Holt13369328.4
31Clayton Giorgio, Eureka234117.0
7Jamell Grayer, Marquette123023.0
10Caleb Greiner, Fort Zumwalt West25265310.6
89Taj Gurley, Francis Howell21348616.6
31Tommy Hagan, Lafayette1000.0
3Joey Hahn, Vianney62604.3
4Zach Hahn, CBC34583917.1
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC20346317.3
23Mark Harden, Francis Howell123023.0
2Jay Harris, Timberland258129.0
26Kaden Hart, Francis Howell Central2100.5
12Tony Hecht, Vianney331010.3
15Patrick Heitert, CBC444011.0
3Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West2419017.9
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central11116110.5
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell28479717.1
8Jake Hnilo, Lindbergh567013.4
30Mitchel Hoffman, Lafayette2015918.0
3Brock Inman, Fox110010.0
6Ryland Irvin, Kirkwood43107.8
3Gerald Jackson, Kirkwood122022.0
80Jude James, Francis Howell43208.0
1Cole Johnson, Kirkwood5901.8
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet10173217.3
42Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West2502.5
8Matt Jones, Lafayette335011.7
21Nate Jones, Kirkwood1000.0
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland1606.0
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West23244110.6
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh572114.4
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West27290210.7
10Blake Kuznecoff, Troy Buchanan554010.8
11Bryce Latimer, Fox5107021.4
8William Lee, Kirkwood11260223.6
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill32715722.3
87Latham Logue, Northwest Cedar Hill590418.0
15Ethan Lollar, Troy Buchanan249024.5
13Mekhl Macklin, Kirkwood113013.0
23Tyler Macon, Kirkwood143043.0
84Mac Markway, De Smet221110.5
9Chase Maxey, Fox490022.5
88Mason Mayer, Eureka108508.5
13Curtis Mayes, De Smet127027.0
6Dakotah Mayo, CBC16179011.2
9Carson McCaleb, Timberland121021.0
11Jeremiah McClellan, CBC227013.5
6Jack McClelland, SLUH675012.5
0Payton Messer, Rock Bridge0010.0
81Jack Meyer, Francis Howell1212.0
11John Miller, Raymore-Peculiar111011.0
33Matt Miner, Timberland111011.0
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet1412709.1
18Jayden Mitchell, Fox1505.0
3Dane Mohrmann, Francis Howell690015.0
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell14303621.6
23Sam Mortimore, Timberland21809.0
92Drew Nicholson, Northwest Cedar Hill337212.3
George Nickolaus, Hickman21417.0
17Dylan Nienhaus, Timberland21909.5
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell14219115.6
45Kyle Nunn, Fort Zumwalt West32307.7
1Jaquari Parks, Eureka76909.9
8Cole Petrus, Vianney1505.0
4Ethan Phillips, Fox224012.0
11Jaylen Phipps, Kirkwood12219518.3
21Luke Pisoni, Fox374024.7
6Chase Price, Fox130030.0
15Luke Ratterman, SLUH12212317.7
6Travis Reeves, Timberland12293324.4
30Miles Richardon, Fox21507.5
17Trace Ruckman, Eureka16223113.9
28Keka Sanborn, De Smet118018.0
3Glenn Scott, Timberland111011.0
1Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central7135019.3
6Dorius Smith, Marquette87619.5
10Gavin Smith, Francis Howell347015.7
11Jackson Smith, Holt597141212.1
1Ra'shod Smith-Harvey, De Smet20258012.9
4Darez Snider, De Smet892111.5
49Marquis Spain, Fort Zumwalt West116115.5
2Charos Sutton, Troy Buchanan1000.0
28Jacob Taylor, Francis Howell Central42005.0
4Jude Tenny, Lafayette39406710.4
9Isaac Thompson, SLUH236018.0
2Jahaud Thompson, Fox21206.0
7Javeion Tiller, Lindbergh21809.0
Jacob Trachsel, Hickman110010.0
Devin Turner, Hickman0020.0
6Kayden Uhlmeyer, Troy Buchanan237018.5
66Owen Vanschagen, Holt114014.0
24Jesse Versheldon, Francis Howell135135.0
10Jake Waters, Fox355018.3
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell16186111.6
23Austin Wenzel, Troy Buchanan347015.7
Dian Weston, Hickman76509.3
LJ Williams, Hickman74806.9
16Allen Willis, De Smet43709.3
1Ryan Wingo, SLUH10170217.0
81Dallas Winner-Johnson, Holt10142314.2
3Chance Woley, Marquette10177117.7
85Cade Woodfin, Marquette332010.7
8Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central138238.0
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt75517.9
16Andrew Xenakis, Eureka991210.1

Class 6 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
2Jack Ahlbrand, Marquette32032
12Josh Arndt, Timberland79079
5Derrik Baker, SLUH10618124
5Cannen Barcom, Vianney225-5220
5Rico Barfield, De Smet68380763
7Kel Battle, Vianney06060
81Carlos Bell, Marquette05353
1Paul Berra, Vianney0148148
39Evan Boillat, Lafayette033
43Jack Bollinger, Vianney17685261
17Gavin Bomstad, De Smet0163163
3Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan700114814
41Ethan Branham, Lindbergh-24745
2Chevalier Brenson, CBC0545545
9Logan Brewer, Lafayette01616
3TJ Bright, Lafayette0365365
2Chris Brooks, SLUH0400400
9Cooper Brown, Holt54054
13Colin Bunner, Holt2765767
84Jack Burke, Vianney03636
48Mason Burke, Holt10010
2Owen Butler, Lafayette3269272
8Taj Butts, De Smet41938457
11Chris Caldwell, Vianney17598273
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette0117117
41Nate Campbell, Eureka31013
5Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central0291291
4Aidan Clancy, Lindbergh0209209
25Jordan Clay, CBC3905395
4Austin Collier, Vianney03131
43Zach Collins, Troy Buchanan101401014
88Gavin Conley, CBC01212
10Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill44429473
42Johnny Daffron, Northwest Cedar Hill13223155
13Carter Davis, Eureka3030303
49Garrett Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill14014
12Mikel Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill466286752
2Tommie Davis, Eureka43222265
3Trey Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill532780
11Vincent Demarco, Northwest Cedar Hill09292
8Ryan Dickherber, Timberland1340134
16Camden Dillow, Troy Buchanan01111
27Ralph Dixon, CBC1640164
5Jaidyn Doss, Raymore-Peculiar1900190
25Kyle Dulick, SLUH86490
13Adam Dupont, Lindbergh13169200
22Jackson Edwards, Marquette03939
8Kevin Emmanuel, Eureka93093
6Phillip Fager, Raymore-Peculiar7636112
21Jeffery Fetterhoff, Timberland01414
22Drew Ficken, Northwest Cedar Hill32032
20Malique Flenoid, Marquette12012
15Trey Fluchel, Lindbergh1395144
2Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood11140151
85Caden Frey, Timberland0100100
16Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central3670367
86Eric Galloway, CBC055
1Pernell Garner, Lafayette4755759
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland30039339
16Grant Gibson, Fox95095
19Ben Gillette, Francis Howell Central03030
83Alex Ginnever, Holt0369369
31Clayton Giorgio, Eureka03434
57Austin Gooch, Timberland202
21Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West20020
7Jamell Grayer, Marquette02323
10Caleb Greiner, Fort Zumwalt West0265265
89Taj Gurley, Francis Howell11348359
28Drake Hager, Fox21021
3Joey Hahn, Vianney-22624
4Zach Hahn, CBC0583583
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC0346346
23Mark Harden, Francis Howell14923172
2Jay Harris, Timberland30258360
26Kaden Hart, Francis Howell Central1511152
12Tony Hecht, Vianney03131
15Patrick Heitert, CBC27544319
3Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West-9190181
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central0116116
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell5479484
8Jake Hnilo, Lindbergh17467241
30Mitchel Hoffman, Lafayette427159586
7Logan Hornback, Francis Howell24024
1Putt Houston, Fort Zumwalt West31031
14Daniel Hruskocy, Fox606
48Jeffery Hughes, Northwest Cedar Hill3620362
30Brady Hultman, Francis Howell2130213
2Khristian Humes, Francis Howell Central303
3Brock Inman, Fox94210952
6Ryland Irvin, Kirkwood03131
3Gerald Jackson, Kirkwood252247
24Jermaine Jackson, De Smet51051
80Jude James, Francis Howell193251
1Cole Johnson, Kirkwood2269235
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet0173173
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt1720172
11Luke Johnston, SLUH53053
26Darius Jones, Kirkwood24024
42Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West1815186
11KeShawn Jones, Troy Buchanan1910191
8Matt Jones, Lafayette03535
21Nate Jones, Kirkwood26026
31Bryan Kasten, Troy Buchanan909
Keith Kelly, Hickman18018
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland87693
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West0244244
Collins Keshawn, Hickman707
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh1090721162
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West-4290286
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette115701157
34Connor Kuehler, Lindbergh202
10Blake Kuznecoff, Troy Buchanan05454
5Anthony Lampasi, Timberland1340134
11Bryce Latimer, Fox81107188
8William Lee, Kirkwood30260290
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill8715723
87Latham Logue, Northwest Cedar Hill09090
15Ethan Lollar, Troy Buchanan04949
16Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West3070307
13Mekhl Macklin, Kirkwood01313
23Tyler Macon, Kirkwood04343
9Seth Marcione, De Smet3820382
84Mac Markway, De Smet02121
29Johnathan Marshall, Lafayette22022
9Chase Maxey, Fox64090730
36Cade Maxwell, Marquette33033
88Mason Mayer, Eureka08585
13Curtis Mayes, De Smet02727
6Dakotah Mayo, CBC0179179
26Arthur McAlpine, CBC80080
9Carson McCaleb, Timberland02121
11Jeremiah McClellan, CBC02727
6Jack McClelland, SLUH07575
88Jack McCook, De Smet909
4Owen Merrell, Holt79079
81Jack Meyer, Francis Howell022
23Richard Meyer, Holt84084
10Mark Meyers, Vianney29029
7Blake Micek, Lafayette90090
88Vinnie Milford, Fox29029
11John Miller, Raymore-Peculiar01111
33Matt Miner, Timberland19811209
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet86127213
18Jayden Mitchell, Fox2935298
3Dane Mohrmann, Francis Howell1138901228
8Kaden Moore, Holt26026
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell3303306
23Sam Mortimore, Timberland271845
19Brayden Newbold, Northwest Cedar Hill2620262
92Drew Nicholson, Northwest Cedar Hill03737
George Nickolaus, Hickman01414
17Dylan Nienhaus, Timberland01919
34Nik Nordin, Fox808
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell0219219
45Kyle Nunn, Fort Zumwalt West1016231039
1Jaquari Parks, Eureka41469483
35Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell101
8Cole Petrus, Vianney66571
4Jason Petty, Kirkwood505
4Ethan Phillips, Fox302454
11Jaylen Phipps, Kirkwood0219219
2Alex Pipes, Francis Howell2940294
21Luke Pisoni, Fox40974483
6Chase Price, Fox03030
Kayshaun Prince, Hickman35035
7AJ Raines, Timberland1180118
11DeShaun Ramey, Lindbergh17017
15Luke Ratterman, SLUH0212212
6Travis Reeves, Timberland0293293
30Miles Richardon, Fox01515
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC84084
12Coby Rogers, Lindbergh20020
17Trace Ruckman, Eureka21223244
28Keka Sanborn, De Smet01818
3Glenn Scott, Timberland-11110
13Booker Simmons, Francis Howell21021
1Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central0135135
4Brett Smith, Troy Buchanan2050205
6Dorius Smith, Marquette77683
10Gavin Smith, Francis Howell54752
11Jackson Smith, Holt198714912
1Ra'shod Smith-Harvey, De Smet0258258
4Darez Snider, De Smet37292464
49Marquis Spain, Fort Zumwalt West-96152
TEAM STATS, Holt75075
8Kyle Stidem, Northwest Cedar Hill707
28Jacob Taylor, Francis Howell Central02020
4Jude Tenny, Lafayette2406408
9Isaac Thompson, SLUH03636
2Jahaud Thompson, Fox74612758
7Javeion Tiller, Lindbergh91827
Jacob Trachsel, Hickman-2108
TJ Turner, Hickman36036
6Kayden Uhlmeyer, Troy Buchanan22437261
17Dylan Van, CBC50050
66Owen Vanschagen, Holt01414
24Jesse Versheldon, Francis Howell03535
34Chase Viehland, Northwest Cedar Hill7730773
40Alexander Vogel, Francis Howell Central202
10Jake Waters, Fox60355658
8Liam Webb, Fort Zumwalt West1740174
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell36186222
23Austin Wenzel, Troy Buchanan49947546
Dian Weston, Hickman126577
1Damon Williams, Francis Howell10010
LJ Williams, Hickman54853
21Maison Williams, Francis Howell808
16Allen Willis, De Smet03737
1Ryan Wingo, SLUH19170189
81Dallas Winner-Johnson, Holt0142142
6Creighton Wise, Vianney84084
3Chance Woley, Marquette0177177
85Cade Woodfin, Marquette03232
8Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central03838
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt1007551062
16Andrew Xenakis, Eureka09191

Class 6 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
40Anthony Aldridge, Fox2211335001
42Carter Allen, Francis Howell2024000
98Luke Allen, Fox1671632200
14Jake Alshanski, Lindbergh60915010
71Kenny Angeles, Northwest Cedar Hill2035000
4Jack Ardito, Raymore-Peculiar4026000
12Josh Arndt, Timberland1523348000
79Xavier Austin, Kirkwood0011000
65Nick Azar, Fort Zumwalt West143721100
42Vincent Azzano, Lafayette2035000
99Trevon Ballard, Francis Howell841119200
49DeVante Barber, CBC1001010
26Brock Barger, Lindbergh1312538102
50Adison Barnett-Hill, Hickman2002000
15Tucker Bass, Kirkwood90615000
33Jason Beck, Holt1311225020
29David Beeler, Eureka3003000
57Collin Bell, CBC101515200
1Paul Berra, Vianney20810000
79Elijah Biener, Marquette2035000
16Zach Biever, Francis Howell4102263010
13Evan Birschbach, Fox1231022111
53Anthony Bluemel, Fox1001000
43Jack Bollinger, Vianney1001828002
8Phillip Bone, SLUH1921231001
77Andrew Bontrager, Timberland2024000
23Dean Booker, Fox3003000
16Logan Bounds, Northwest Cedar Hill104414300
3Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan6823098001
33Parker Bowen, Raymore-Peculiar5049000
31Zack Bowman, Marquette1912645000
7Tyson Boyd, Kirkwood2002000
41Ethan Branham, Lindbergh70613000
4Alex Bray, Marquette1012000
9Logan Brewer, Lafayette250934010
30Nick Bridges, Eureka0011000
3TJ Bright, Lafayette160218000
9Allen Brown, Eureka1023000
9Cooper Brown, Holt0011000
70Keyshawn Brown, Hickman0011000
14Landry Brown, Kirkwood3025000
25Martrell Brown, Eureka0088000
27Nathan Brown, Francis Howell Central122315001
88Ryken Brown, Timberland1212133010
T. Brown, Holt0011000
19Telly Brown, Lafayette71815010
32D'Anthony Broyles, Kirkwood1001000
41Kyle Bruns, Fox60511000
6Zach Bryan, Holt2002000
61Ethan Bryles, Francis Howell2002000
64Elijah Bryson, De Smet0011000
45John Budd, SLUH91918000
13Colin Bunner, Holt32112860311
84Jack Burke, Vianney2024000
87Brayden Burthardt, Holt1001000
38Trevor Busken, Timberland1001000
2Owen Butler, Lafayette81917100
8Taj Butts, De Smet5116000
78Wyatt Byers, Kirkwood1012000
1Malik Byndom, CBC3036001
28Jack Byrne, Holt181321002
11Chris Caldwell, Vianney401014000
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette160117000
3Jordan Calvin, De Smet2441842200
41Nate Campbell, Eureka2021030101
65Adrian Cantu, Northwest Cedar Hill70815000
5James Canul, Francis Howell1841129100
44Nelson Capita, Holt2046000
34Calvin Carey, CBC1001424000
64Kenneth Cargill, Lafayette1131526010
2DeMarcus Carthron, Hickman1001000
22Tyeler Cathcart, Troy Buchanan1001000
5Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central1001000
4Aidan Clancy, Lindbergh4126001
76Jack Clark, Lafayette1001000
65Charlie Cline, Vianney701219000
1Alec Clinton, Lindbergh2641137010
21Jordan Coleman, De Smet70411000
4Austin Collier, Vianney3058010
73David Commean, Northwest Cedar Hill3014000
99Garett Conley, Holt521520020
88Gavin Conley, CBC1001000
98Isaac Cook, Raymore-Peculiar2002000
26Aidan Copeland, Fort Zumwalt West3601349001
54Tyler Coslow, Lindbergh831422000
21Owen Craddock, Lafayette111617011
23Carter Creech, Marquette0011000
14Josiah Crooks, Eureka0022000
79Colin Cundy, Lafayette0011000
10Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill5632076021
12Isaac Cyr, CBC1511631010
42Johnny Daffron, Northwest Cedar Hill204828300
38Nate Daniels, Eureka70411000
55Braden Davis, Fort Zumwalt West2791542100
49Garrett Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill2013000
12Mikel Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill5005000
2Tommie Davis, Eureka70916010
51Jack Daws, Lafayette0011000
53David DeCosta, Northwest Cedar Hill2511136000
11Vincent Demarco, Northwest Cedar Hill375239610
14Dustin Devaney, Lafayette1001000
8Ryan Dickherber, Timberland3036000
29Kyle Dill, Holt1501227000
16Camden Dillow, Troy Buchanan2102000
7Jacob Dobbs, Fort Zumwalt West1101000
52Will Doherty, Francis Howell51851102201
22Dylan Downes, Timberland711623000
50Dakote Doyle-Robinson, De Smet1981332310
17Daniel Dubowski, Fort Zumwalt West133821000
80Caden Duke, Holt1311831000
25Kyle Dulick, SLUH1921332000
13Adam Dupont, Lindbergh110213001
43Derek Durst, Marquette6206200
15Carter Edwards, De Smet1611733100
22Jackson Edwards, Marquette2931342100
41Benjamin Einess, Raymore-Peculiar5205001
62Dylon Eller, Francis Howell Central113516000
94Amir Ellis, CBC1012000
5Drew Ellis, Marquette0011000
37Will Erpelding, Marquette4026000
14Tommy Etling, SLUH131720000
25Thomas Fager, Raymore-Peculiar1001000
77Andrew Farrar, De Smet0022000
21Sam Feldmann, Marquette1711734000
21Jeffery Fetterhoff, Timberland1001000
22Drew Ficken, Northwest Cedar Hill4026000
3Brady Flanagan, Eureka3025101
74Spencer Fleming, Francis Howell Central1012000
20Malique Flenoid, Marquette1421024000
2Jackson Fortner, Kirkwood2035000
58Hayden Foster, Francis Howell0011000
23Kyan Franklin, CBC801119000
85Caden Frey, Timberland1012000
81Devin Friemon, Northwest Cedar Hill40812000
68Dylan Fults-Evans, Lafayette1001000
78Sam Gaines, Fox0055000
31Jesse Gamble, Northwest Cedar Hill1023000
54Tyler Gant, CBC601723000
1Pernell Garner, Lafayette161016001
42Jesus Garza, Lindbergh1001000
58Adam Gates, Kirkwood0000010
54Zach Gawart, Marquette1101000
99Ethan George, Raymore-Peculiar2124100
19Mason Gessert, Troy Buchanan1001000
8Charles Getts, Marquette72815000
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland1801432000
73Cayden Gillham, Timberland1012000
83Alex Ginnever, Holt3236200
19Nick Ginocchin, Kirkwood0011000
31Clayton Giorgio, Eureka2079100
55Andrew Golden, Francis Howell Central164925200
59Antonio Gonzales, Francis Howell1001000
57Austin Gooch, Timberland111112000
51Trey Gottman, Vianney201012000
21Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West80614001
22Lucas Graeler, Holt3014000
26Anthony Grant, De Smet120315000
29Christian Gray, De Smet1001000
7Jamell Grayer, Marquette5027000
10Caleb Greiner, Fort Zumwalt West244630001
32Connor Greninger, SLUH3025000
3Gunnar Griffin, Raymore-Peculiar3103000
50Hunter Guilfoy, Vianney3047000
34Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell201626004
31Tommy Hagan, Lafayette33191346400
3Joey Hahn, Vianney4037000
78Shermar Hall, Marquette0011000
5Malik Hampton, Lafayette3282355111
23Mark Harden, Francis Howell1001000
2Jay Harris, Timberland1601430021
26Kaden Hart, Francis Howell Central50813010
90Wyatt Haverstick, CBC2013000
25Colin Hawkins, Lindbergh0011000
71Sean Hayles, Francis Howell Central0000010
61Sebastian Heathman, Holt1101000
12Tony Hecht, Vianney10910000
36Gavin Hembree, Raymore-Peculiar2224000
27Peter Hentges, De Smet2024000
3Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West140115001
9Garrett Herman, Francis Howell2111637100
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central3441852000
75Owen Heslin, Francis Howell0011000
4Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell4041959012
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell6028000
2Carter Hicks, Vianney41812011
68Andrew Hinchey, Northwest Cedar Hill5127000
8Jake Hnilo, Lindbergh141721010
30Mitchel Hoffman, Lafayette2422044010
7Carter Holloway, Troy Buchanan2002000
84Eric Holmes, CBC0055000
1Kyle Hopping, Timberland2035000
1Putt Houston, Fort Zumwalt West3025000
56TJ Houston, Francis Howell2162344500
35Jed Hovey, Vianney3014000
10Bryce Howard, Timberland2024000
75Caden Howard, Eureka0011000
76Josh Howard, Marquette0011000
14Daniel Hruskocy, Fox1045000
41Dashon Hudson, Francis Howell300636002
17Courtney Hughes, SLUH120820001
33Dominic Hughes, De Smet4026000
48Jeffery Hughes, Northwest Cedar Hill3214210
30Brady Hultman, Francis Howell50712000
7Cullen Humes, Francis Howell Central2035000
2Khristian Humes, Francis Howell Central34122256310
24Chris Hunt, Marquette1001000
10Kendall Huston, CBC145620601
3Brock Inman, Fox2802048003
6Ryland Irvin, Kirkwood183725002
40Tanner Jackson, De Smet111718110
80Jude James, Francis Howell1001000
32Benjamin Jenkins, Marquette1112100
1Cole Johnson, Kirkwood2002000
49Graham Johnson, SLUH0011000
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet1321124022
98Judah Johnson, Francis Howell941322400
8Justus Johnson, CBC6039011
49Nick Johnson, Francis Howell Central2146100
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt3234072100
26Darius Jones, Kirkwood150621000
42Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West0011000
11KeShawn Jones, Troy Buchanan191928000
53Mark Anthony Jones, Marquette26151440010
8Matt Jones, Lafayette120820002
21Nate Jones, Kirkwood3014000
41Marcus Joseph, Hickman2002000
51Justin Kammermeyer, Timberland521621000
56Kris Kamrud, Lafayette2113110
31Bryan Kasten, Troy Buchanan2331033011
75Reese Kayira, Marquette4126000
12Brandon Keen, Lafayette1661329110
97Carson Keisker, Fox1012000
35Logan Kelling, Marquette4126000
19L. Kelly, Holt631016000
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland2151132001
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West5462377120
77Braden Kertz, Eureka0022000
21Louis Kertz, SLUH1401428000
9Austin Kidd, Fort Zumwalt West0011000
12Patrick Kirwan, Marquette2024010
26Alex Kohrs, Francis Howell0011000
58Cameron Kopf, Lafayette0011000
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh34151246102
22Jayden Kouadio, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West1023000
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette4104100
39Kaden Kuehl, Holt1001000
34Connor Kuehler, Lindbergh3003000
50Cameron Kuehn, Troy Buchanan73411200
74Donovan Kuehn, Francis Howell1001000
10Blake Kuznecoff, Troy Buchanan80210000
37Hunter LaBarge, Vianney0011000
5Evan Lakas, Troy Buchanan271633001
38George Lane, De Smet1012000
52Jahkai Lang, Troy Buchanan46191460840
71Wyatt Lawlis, Timberland1001000
61Vance Lear, Lafayette3103100
8William Lee, Kirkwood190322002
39Darion Leigh, Marquette2002000
33Jeff Lentz, Northwest Cedar Hill2002000
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill340640012
1Corey Lewis, Northwest Cedar Hill1023000
49Jeremy Lewis, Lafayette2013000
52Hutson Lillibridge, De Smet1001000
52Jerome Logan, CBC1023000
87Latham Logue, Northwest Cedar Hill0011000
15Ethan Lollar, Troy Buchanan4126000
1Justin Long, Marquette120517002
49Taron Long, Hickman1101000
21Josh Lorenz, Lindbergh1012000
32Diego Lorenzo, Fox0011000
41Aman Love, CBC0022000
8Chris Lowery, Fox1702239020
10Mickey Lucks, Holt0022000
52Joey Lyon, Vianney821725000
13Mekhl Macklin, Kirkwood81311000
23Tyler Macon, Kirkwood102313000
47Noah Malear, Fox1223446000
74William Manning, Holt0011010
54Kamryn Marcotte, Francis Howell3225001
16Dominic Mariano, Lindbergh1123000
84Mac Markway, De Smet5016210
29Johnathan Marshall, Lafayette1012000
21Jordan Marshall, CBC191726103
71Cam Martin, Eureka111011000
64Nate Martin, Timberland931221100
68Zach Masters, Fox0011000
56Jack Matousek, Kirkwood80210100
58Cole Matthews, Fort Zumwalt West40101353120
9Chase Maxey, Fox2046000
36Cade Maxwell, Marquette4059000
88Mason Mayer, Eureka70310000
13Curtis Mayes, De Smet2002000
31Lucas McAllister, CBC1034001
26Arthur McAlpine, CBC1001000
9Carson McCaleb, Timberland801725000
80Ayden McDaniel, Vianney1001000
94Coleton McElliott, Raymore-Peculiar1101100
74Jon McGinty, Marquette1511530000
4Noah Mckinney, Francis Howell Central3014000
75Ian McPherson, Northwest Cedar Hill140317010
62Zach McQuerry, Eureka1167100
15Mike Merlenbach, Fox2142748101
81Jack Meyer, Francis Howell561934901330
23Richard Meyer, Holt2633965101
81Jack Meyers, Fox0000010
10Mark Meyers, Vianney1012939100
7Blake Micek, Lafayette1001000
46Ivaylo Mikov, Troy Buchanan1001000
69Neil Milczarek, Marquette1351326200
88Vinnie Milford, Fox1034000
74Logan Miller, Lindbergh1267100
33Matt Miner, Timberland811523000
58Clayton Mitchell, Holt18102442210
8Kaden Moore, Holt40104686200
70Jimmy Moorkamp, Lafayette0022000
57Dax Morgan, Northwest Cedar Hill3203100
7Jeffery Morgan, CBC101818001
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell221426112
44Conner Mort, Northwest Cedar Hill2112243210
23Sam Mortimore, Timberland701017000
14Adrian Mozee, Holt0022000
35Caleb Mueller, Lindbergh2013000
39Dominik Murray, Fox1001000
53Brady Nauman, Kirkwood7129000
10Edward Nelson, Hickman4004000
72Jacob Nelson, Holt1001000
40Will Nelson, Eureka102515000
9Kannon Nesslage, Kirkwood1001000
44Logan Neumann, SLUH1581631300
19Brayden Newbold, Northwest Cedar Hill1001000
92Drew Nicholson, Northwest Cedar Hill6053090310
17Dylan Nienhaus, Timberland2143253002
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell2113010
36Drew Noto, Holt2002000
15Ryan Nuesse, Timberland0044000
33Danny O'Keefe, SLUH1261426300
32Xavier Oatts, Fort Zumwalt West3003000
13Luke Ochoa, Hickman1001000
41Dylan Oetjen, Northwest Cedar Hill205323100
6Jon Oliver, Lafayette6039000
56Matt Olsen, Troy Buchanan3114010
11Nick Ortinau, Francis Howell Central120618000
43Cayden Owens, SLUH71613100
76Eli Owens, Fox1101000
5Kevion Pampkin, Eureka3014010
2Denver Parker, De Smet2211537001
4Jack Parker, Fort Zumwalt West3972665300
55Jack Parker, Lafayette1552035000
68Josh Parker, Francis Howell1101000
63Samuel Parker, Lindbergh0000010
1Jaquari Parks, Eureka0011000
83Alex Pastor, Eureka2002000
16Cam Paul, Kirkwood4115000
27Ian Pederson, Fox1045000
18Drew Peppin, Holt41711110
58Steele Perry, Timberland421014100
8Cole Petrus, Vianney18101634700
55Jackson Petty, Timberland1251527200
4Jason Petty, Kirkwood1531732100
59Mason Petty, Fox30912000
4Ethan Phillips, Fox2302750013
56Michael Phillips, De Smet2146000
11Jaylen Phipps, Kirkwood5027000
52Asa Pickett, Fort Zumwalt West133417100
36Trevon Piggee-Blake, De Smet721017010
2Alex Pipes, Francis Howell0011000
1Junior Pisoni, Fox0011000
21Luke Pisoni, Fox571065122400
32Evan Piwowarski, Francis Howell4015000
10Alex Politte, Lafayette2013000
43Lucas Potter, Holt1023000
6Chase Price, Fox501116001
42Braxton Pritchett, Vianney0033000
27Quinn Purcell, Fort Zumwalt West120214000
25Kaleb Purdy, De Smet3252052003
29Jake Quest, Raymore-Peculiar2002000
22Connor Quinn, Eureka2013001
7AJ Raines, Timberland163622000
55Jacob Raines, Troy Buchanan267430300
19Dillon Ramella, SLUH60410000
11DeShaun Ramey, Lindbergh1001000
94Joe Randazzo, Francis Howell1012000
34Caleb Redd, De Smet4026100
18Devin Reed, Holt5027002
22Cooper Reese, Fox6039000
6Travis Reeves, Timberland9101524301
62Brendan Rehkop, Northwest Cedar Hill120113000
30Miles Richardon, Fox1023000
47Tyler Ridgway, SLUH3003000
57Parker Riney, Lafayette1012000
18Nils Ringwall, Northwest Cedar Hill5249100
66Julian Rivera, Fox121820000
36Wyatt Robbins, Francis Howell6033494211
17Jack Roder, Marquette1012000
12Coby Rogers, Lindbergh1012000
35James Rose, Lafayette81311100
25Zach Roussin, Northwest Cedar Hill1001000
17Trace Ruckman, Eureka2421135000
44Fynn Ryan, Francis Howell1001000
12Nathan Samel, Holt1012000
50Pierston Sanders, SLUH92716100
71Josiah Sansone, Fox1221527210
18Gavin Schaefer, Timberland2013000
16Garrett Schantz, CBC142923000
5Blair Schonhorst, CBC120315000
3Glenn Scott, Timberland60410000
76Justin Selbert, Eureka1023000
95Jeremy Sharp, Raymore-Peculiar5438100
97Tyler Shuey, Raymore-Peculiar1012010
20Will Singleton, Francis Howell4104100
45Lewie Sisay, Timberland0011000
24Seth Skebo, Francis Howell Central93716000
14Chris Skiljan, De Smet2554065500
4Gage Slaughter, Hickman1001000
31Isaiah Slaughter, Holt4023676000
1Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central2621137003
4Brett Smith, Troy Buchanan78538116031
12Carson Smith, Eureka501217001
63Daniel Smith, Francis Howell Central0011010
6Dorius Smith, Marquette110415001
10Gavin Smith, Francis Howell0011000
11Jackson Smith, Holt2013000
56Larry Smith, Lindbergh83917210
75Ethan Snarr, Timberland32811000
22Mac Southern, SLUH1012000
49Marquis Spain, Fort Zumwalt West2002000
24Connor Sparks, Fox1223143101
26Jhani Spears, Timberland1012010
51Dawson Spence, Troy Buchanan1821533200
67Noah Spicer, Fox2068000
45Brock Spinale, Francis Howell Central3461347010
29Kali St. Julien, CBC1012000
TEAM STATS, Holt0000011
TEAM STATS, Hickman1101010
TEAM STATS, Francis Howell170118110
45Logan Stehr, Holt2024000
5Connor Stein, Fort Zumwalt West2591035000
78Ben Stelken, Lindbergh114415100
12Dylan Stevens, Fox0011000
7Khalid Stewart, De Smet3014000
8Kyle Stidem, Northwest Cedar Hill4037000
5Sam Stoff, Northwest Cedar Hill150722000
5Sylas Stranger, Fox37463100131
42Sam Street, Fox1401933000
21Thomas Stuhlman, Francis Howell Central4348100
47Scott Stutsman, Holt1012000
21Connor Sullivan, Northwest Cedar Hill2002000
4Dontavion Sullivan, SLUH2532247100
3TJ Summers, CBC133922410
2Charos Sutton, Troy Buchanan444953010
18David Sweat, Eureka2002000
67Dominic Taibi, Raymore-Peculiar1012000
59Sherrod Tate, De Smet1023000
24Jaycob Tatum, CBC2013000
85Matt Taylor, Francis Howell Central1101000
29Michael Taylor, Fox4015000
44Rickson Taylor, De Smet0011000
28Michael Teason, CBC2135200
4Jude Tenny, Lafayette1001000
25Bryant Thomas, Francis Howell2002000
39Cameron Thomas, CBC1023000
35Elijah Thomas, De Smet2013000
42Omarion Thomas, Eureka0011000
58Daley Thompson, Eureka731320000
9Isaac Thompson, SLUH70411000
2Jahaud Thompson, Fox2211941000
67Zach Thomsen, Holt1101000
7Javeion Tiller, Lindbergh120113002
5Royce Tillman, Kirkwood71310000
69Nolan Torrence, Northwest Cedar Hill50611000
14Hayden Trezek, Francis Howell3103000
41Tyler Trueman, Vianney0022000
23Andre Tucker, SLUH81513000
34Joshua Turner, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
11Nick Turner, Timberland1712441010
6Kayden Uhlmeyer, Troy Buchanan180220011
60Anthony Vacarro, Troy Buchanan1012000
52Alex Van Ness, SLUH4059000
76Luke Vandaveer, Northwest Cedar Hill171522100
24Jesse Versheldon, Francis Howell0000010
17Jackson Vest, Raymore-Peculiar1001000
34Chase Viehland, Northwest Cedar Hill131417100
40Alexander Vogel, Francis Howell Central165824310
7Demetrios Walker, Raymore-Peculiar4204200
43Michael Walsh, CBC1001000
69Alex Wangerin, Eureka0011000
20Daryl Ward, De Smet90413011
27Sean Ward, Marquette2131233100
44Ethan Wasson, Timberland841220000
10Jake Waters, Fox1012000
76Kylend Watson-Brown, SLUH114920300
8Liam Webb, Fort Zumwalt West51111566310
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell3003000
72Sam Webert, CBC1134000
52Asher Weinberg, Kirkwood166622201
23Austin Wenzel, Troy Buchanan70714000
45Matt Werkmeister, Fox0011000
38Elijah Wheaton, Lindbergh2013000
35RJ White, CBC70613000
23Donovan Whitfield, De Smet1611531010
33Abram Wilder, Marquette51510000
1Damon Williams, Francis Howell7029000
8Max Wilson, Francis Howell2461135320
75Shane Wilson, De Smet0011000
44Jamieson Winfrey, Fox6239000
58Mekhi Wingo, De Smet42161254510
1Ryan Wingo, SLUH2013000
81Dallas Winner-Johnson, Holt1201022001
24Aidan Wolff, Lindbergh0022000
9Ethan Woodfine, Raymore-Peculiar0011000
11Tyron Woodley , De Smet1121021220
8Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central2991241410
53Lewis Worthy, De Smet0000010
1Mason Wray, Troy Buchanan262733010
22Cam Wright, De Smet1021323110
82Drake Wright, Fort Zumwalt West1001010
57Elijah Wurtz, Troy Buchanan4115000
0O. Wyatt, Holt0000001
16Andrew Xenakis, Eureka2311134000
67Dylan Yates, Fort Zumwalt West1112000
65Harrison Zuniga, Kirkwood5016000

Class 6 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
41Blaine Anderson, Kirkwood1673445.88
87Brayden Burthardt, Holt1727015.88
41Nate Campbell, Eureka936240.22
Schopflin Cash, Hickman314347.67
33Josh Deal, Francis Howell67384557.39
87Collin Fisk, Marquette25134953.96
31Adam Flanagan, Vianney520340.60
19Mason Gessert, Troy Buchanan37169045.68
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland26136652.54
30Cody Gough, Fort Zumwalt West26109742.19
32Connor Greninger, SLUH534869.60
4Zach Hahn, CBC12525.00
20Mason Harms, Fort Zumwalt West927430.44
1Kyle Hopping, Timberland11111.00
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt100.00
93Josh Kacich, CBC1772242.47
24Trey Kudron, Raymore-Peculiar517735.40
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill45198044.00
21Josh Lorenz, Lindbergh32159949.97
16Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West28542.50
6Dakotah Mayo, CBC24020.00
98John Noonan, De Smet9273.00
7AJ Raines, Timberland14040.00
16Josh Reynolds, Lafayette34131638.71
91Landon Richard, Northwest Cedar Hill417543.75
20Eli Richards, Troy Buchanan417543.75
47Tyler Ridgway, SLUH1154949.91
31Isaiah Slaughter, Holt100.00
TEAM STATS, Holt3900.00
81Dallas Winner-Johnson, Holt740257.43
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt800.00

Class 6 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
49DeVante Barber, CBC38528.33
33Jason Beck, Holt200.00
13Colin Bunner, Holt6305.00
Schopflin Cash, Hickman38628.67
13Carter Davis, Eureka1548932.60
33Josh Deal, Francis Howell37926.33
48Matt Eley, Fort Zumwalt West1233828.17
6Phillip Fager, Raymore-Peculiar412932.25
87Collin Fisk, Marquette1571347.53
85Caden Frey, Timberland12525.00
16Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central719327.57
19Mason Gessert, Troy Buchanan2062531.25
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland1861834.33
4Zach Hahn, CBC1036936.90
3Brock Inman, Fox27537.50
93Josh Kacich, CBC23517.50
8William Lee, Kirkwood928932.11
7Andrew Lenzen, Northwest Cedar Hill1550233.47
21Josh Lorenz, Lindbergh1861334.06
16Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West2892032.86
88Jack McCook, De Smet48421.00
14Max Mitchell, Troy Buchanan14343.00
8Cole Petrus, Vianney1970437.05
2Alex Pipes, Francis Howell2282537.50
7AJ Raines, Timberland1556937.93
16Josh Reynolds, Lafayette1661838.63
47Tyler Ridgway, SLUH2394841.22
TEAM STATS, Holt1200.00
TEAM STATS, Francis Howell100.00

Class 6 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
42Carter Allen, Francis Howell221.00
4Jack Ardito, Raymore-Peculiar11212.00
5Cannen Barcom, Vianney177.00
7Kel Battle, Vianney34113.67
1Paul Berra, Vianney1022322.30
11Darryl Blanks-Chavez, Fort Zumwalt West2147.00
17Gavin Bomstad, De Smet273.50
3Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan715321.86
19Newbold Brayden, Northwest Cedar Hill33010.00
2Chevalier Brenson, CBC11111.00
3TJ Bright, Lafayette22110.50
28Deion Brown, Kirkwood12323.00
13Colin Bunner, Holt100.00
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette59318.60
3Jordan Calvin, De Smet24020.00
5James Canul, Francis Howell11111.00
4Aidan Clancy, Lindbergh22914.50
4Austin Collier, Vianney34816.00
21Owen Craddock, Lafayette166.00
12Mikel Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill510721.40
11Vincent Demarco, Northwest Cedar Hill615525.83
25Kyle Dulick, SLUH512725.40
13Adam Dupont, Lindbergh24723.50
8Kevin Emmanuel, Eureka188.00
20Malique Flenoid, Marquette111.00
1Pernell Garner, Lafayette45814.50
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland721831.14
19Ben Gillette, Francis Howell Central11515.00
21Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West45814.50
7Jamell Grayer, Marquette59218.40
3Joey Hahn, Vianney11616.00
4Zach Hahn, CBC100.00
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC44411.00
23Mark Harden, Francis Howell820725.88
2Jay Harris, Timberland1220016.67
12Tony Hecht, Vianney4133.25
15Patrick Heitert, CBC100.00
3Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West919421.56
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central11414.00
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell166.00
2Carter Hicks, Vianney200.00
8Jake Hnilo, Lindbergh35618.67
30Brady Hultman, Francis Howell56112.20
24Chris Hunt, Marquette331.00
1Cole Johnson, Kirkwood11313.00
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt284.00
26Darius Jones, Kirkwood25125.50
11KeShawn Jones, Troy Buchanan712918.43
Keith Kelly, Hickman122.00
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland1014614.60
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West714220.29
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh25527.50
15Ethan Lollar, Troy Buchanan920222.44
21Jordan Marshall, CBC11515.00
88Mason Mayer, Eureka716723.86
6Dakotah Mayo, CBC19595.00
6Jack McClelland, SLUH22211.00
23Richard Meyer, Holt100.00
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet11313.00
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell312642.00
19Brayden Newbold, Northwest Cedar Hill45313.25
92Drew Nicholson, Northwest Cedar Hill199.00
17Dylan Nienhaus, Timberland44812.00
36Drew Noto, Holt100.00
6Jon Oliver, Lafayette199.00
13Craig Ortwerth, SLUH22412.00
5Kevion Pampkin, Eureka513827.60
55Jack Parker, Lafayette100.00
35Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell22512.50
8Cole Petrus, Vianney11010.00
4Ethan Phillips, Fox37424.67
10Alex Politte, Lafayette2126.00
87Andrew Politte, Lindbergh188.00
7AJ Raines, Timberland22211.00
36Wyatt Robbins, Francis Howell22613.00
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC12626.00
17Jack Roder, Marquette221.00
18P.J. Rogan, Lafayette22412.00
5Blair Schonhorst, CBC2115.50
31Isaiah Slaughter, Holt37023.33
10Gavin Smith, Francis Howell100.00
11Jackson Smith, Holt100.00
4Darez Snider, De Smet19595.00
49Marquis Spain, Fort Zumwalt West1112211.09
TEAM STATS, Holt700.00
5Sam Stoff, Northwest Cedar Hill55511.00
47Scott Stutsman, Holt133.00
2Charos Sutton, Troy Buchanan11414.00
4Jude Tenny, Lafayette68414.00
35Elijah Thomas, De Smet122.00
2Jahaud Thompson, Fox12828.00
7Javeion Tiller, Lindbergh68914.83
6Kayden Uhlmeyer, Troy Buchanan715722.43
10Rhemi Watson, Eureka22010.00
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell35016.67
1Damon Williams, Francis Howell38428.00
LJ Williams, Hickman48320.75
1Ryan Wingo, SLUH39431.33
8Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central11919.00
22Cam Wright, De Smet22914.50
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt200.00

Class 6 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
4Jack Ardito, Raymore-Peculiar122.00
1Paul Berra, Vianney7507.14
3Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan33812.67
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette77210.29
10Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill514328.60
12Mikel Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill13535.00
21Jeffery Fetterhoff, Timberland11515.00
21Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West199.00
7Jamell Grayer, Marquette273.50
2Jay Harris, Timberland11010.00
9Garrett Herman, Francis Howell100.00
4Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell11818.00
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell4369.00
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh6599.83
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West2126.00
21Jordan Marshall, CBC11616.00
88Mason Mayer, Eureka3196.33
6Jack McClelland, SLUH3299.67
7Jeffery Morgan, CBC200.00
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell511523.00
17Dylan Nienhaus, Timberland199.00
35Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell6498.17
4Ethan Phillips, Fox66811.33
7AJ Raines, Timberland3217.00
11Jackson Smith, Holt300.00
56Larry Smith, Lindbergh177.00
4Darez Snider, De Smet46115.25
TEAM STATS, Holt2600.00
8Kyle Stidem, Northwest Cedar Hill11010.00
4Jude Tenny, Lafayette482.00
2Jahaud Thompson, Fox24221.00
1Ryan Wingo, SLUH111.00
0O. Wyatt, Holt200.00

Class 6 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
40Anthony Aldridge, Fox111.00
49DeVante Barber, CBC12525.00
26Brock Barger, Lindbergh0130.00
13Evan Birschbach, Fox177.00
43Jack Bollinger, Vianney22010.00
8Phillip Bone, SLUH11919.00
3Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan14545.00
27Nathan Brown, Francis Howell Central12323.00
26Aidan Copeland, Fort Zumwalt West14444.00
10Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill111.00
2Tommie Davis, Eureka13535.00
52Will Doherty, Francis Howell155.00
41Benjamin Einess, Raymore-Peculiar11515.00
1Pernell Garner, Lafayette13232.00
34Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell410426.00
4Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell200.00
2Carter Hicks, Vianney122.00
56TJ Houston, Francis Howell100.00
41Dashon Hudson, Francis Howell27638.00
17Courtney Hughes, SLUH11616.00
3Brock Inman, Fox166.00
6Ryland Irvin, Kirkwood23417.00
31Bryan Kasten, Troy Buchanan177.00
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West188.00
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh23316.50
5Evan Lakas, Troy Buchanan13131.00
52Jahkai Lang, Troy Buchanan12525.00
8William Lee, Kirkwood12828.00
1Justin Long, Marquette2178.50
54Kamryn Marcotte, Francis Howell111.00
75Ian McPherson, Northwest Cedar Hill11313.00
15Mike Merlenbach, Fox177.00
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell36421.33
17Dylan Nienhaus, Timberland11111.00
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell11111.00
5Kevion Pampkin, Eureka12525.00
4Ethan Phillips, Fox29346.50
6Chase Price, Fox12828.00
25Kaleb Purdy, De Smet11616.00
6Travis Reeves, Timberland12121.00
36Wyatt Robbins, Francis Howell221.00
18Gavin Schaefer, Timberland11111.00
97Tyler Shuey, Raymore-Peculiar12020.00
1Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central24623.00
4Brett Smith, Troy Buchanan23316.50
12Carson Smith, Eureka12525.00
24Connor Sparks, Fox12424.00
45Brock Spinale, Francis Howell Central11616.00
5Sylas Stranger, Fox11111.00
7Javeion Tiller, Lindbergh020.00
20Daryl Ward, De Smet11414.00
27Sean Ward, Marquette11010.00
8Liam Webb, Fort Zumwalt West11111.00
52Asher Weinberg, Kirkwood11212.00
23Donovan Whitfield, De Smet11010.00
8Max Wilson, Francis Howell188.00
58Mekhi Wingo, De Smet155.00
11Tyron Woodley , De Smet19191.00

Class 6 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
40Anthony Aldridge, Fox1101.0
42Carter Allen, Francis Howell2201.0
4Jack Ardito, Raymore-Peculiar21407.0
49DeVante Barber, CBC125125.0
5Cannen Barcom, Vianney1707.0
26Brock Barger, Lindbergh01300.0
7Kel Battle, Vianney341013.7
1Paul Berra, Vianney17273016.1
13Evan Birschbach, Fox1707.0
11Darryl Blanks-Chavez, Fort Zumwalt West21407.0
43Jack Bollinger, Vianney220010.0
17Gavin Bomstad, De Smet2703.5
8Phillip Bone, SLUH119019.0
3Nick Bova, Troy Buchanan11236021.5
19Newbold Brayden, Northwest Cedar Hill330010.0
2Chevalier Brenson, CBC111011.0
3TJ Bright, Lafayette221010.5
28Deion Brown, Kirkwood123023.0
27Nathan Brown, Francis Howell Central123023.0
13Colin Bunner, Holt1010.0
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette12165013.8
3Jordan Calvin, De Smet240020.0
5James Canul, Francis Howell111011.0
4Aidan Clancy, Lindbergh229014.5
4Austin Collier, Vianney348016.0
26Aidan Copeland, Fort Zumwalt West144044.0
21Owen Craddock, Lafayette1606.0
10Brady Cutter, Northwest Cedar Hill6144024.0
12Mikel Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill6142023.7
2Tommie Davis, Eureka135135.0
11Vincent Demarco, Northwest Cedar Hill6155025.8
52Will Doherty, Francis Howell1505.0
25Kyle Dulick, SLUH5127025.4
13Adam Dupont, Lindbergh247023.5
41Benjamin Einess, Raymore-Peculiar115015.0
8Kevin Emmanuel, Eureka1808.0
21Jeffery Fetterhoff, Timberland115015.0
20Malique Flenoid, Marquette1101.0
1Pernell Garner, Lafayette590118.0
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland7218131.1
19Ben Gillette, Francis Howell Central115015.0
21Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West567013.4
7Jamell Grayer, Marquette799014.1
34Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell4104226.0
3Joey Hahn, Vianney116016.0
4Zach Hahn, CBC1000.0
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC444011.0
23Mark Harden, Francis Howell8207025.9
2Jay Harris, Timberland13210016.2
12Tony Hecht, Vianney41303.3
15Patrick Heitert, CBC1000.0
3Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West9194021.6
9Garrett Herman, Francis Howell1000.0
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central114014.0
4Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell31806.0
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell54208.4
2Carter Hicks, Vianney3200.7
8Jake Hnilo, Lindbergh356018.7
56TJ Houston, Francis Howell1000.0
41Dashon Hudson, Francis Howell276138.0
17Courtney Hughes, SLUH116016.0
30Brady Hultman, Francis Howell561012.2
24Chris Hunt, Marquette3301.0
3Brock Inman, Fox1606.0
6Ryland Irvin, Kirkwood234017.0
1Cole Johnson, Kirkwood113013.0
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt2804.0
26Darius Jones, Kirkwood251025.5
11KeShawn Jones, Troy Buchanan7129018.4
31Bryan Kasten, Troy Buchanan1707.0
Keith Kelly, Hickman1202.0
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland10146014.6
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West8150018.8
3Logan Kopp, Lindbergh10147114.7
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West21206.0
5Evan Lakas, Troy Buchanan131031.0
52Jahkai Lang, Troy Buchanan125025.0
8William Lee, Kirkwood128028.0
15Ethan Lollar, Troy Buchanan9202022.4
1Justin Long, Marquette21708.5
54Kamryn Marcotte, Francis Howell1101.0
21Jordan Marshall, CBC231015.5
88Mason Mayer, Eureka10186018.6
6Dakotah Mayo, CBC195195.0
6Jack McClelland, SLUH551010.2
75Ian McPherson, Northwest Cedar Hill113013.0
15Mike Merlenbach, Fox1707.0
23Richard Meyer, Holt1000.0
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet113013.0
7Jeffery Morgan, CBC2000.0
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell11305227.7
19Brayden Newbold, Northwest Cedar Hill453013.3
92Drew Nicholson, Northwest Cedar Hill1909.0
17Dylan Nienhaus, Timberland668011.3
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell111111.0
36Drew Noto, Holt1000.0
6Jon Oliver, Lafayette1909.0
13Craig Ortwerth, SLUH224012.0
5Kevion Pampkin, Eureka6163127.2
55Jack Parker, Lafayette1000.0
35Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell87409.3
8Cole Petrus, Vianney110010.0
4Ethan Phillips, Fox11235121.4
10Alex Politte, Lafayette21206.0
87Andrew Politte, Lindbergh1808.0
6Chase Price, Fox128028.0
25Kaleb Purdy, De Smet116016.0
7AJ Raines, Timberland54308.6
6Travis Reeves, Timberland121121.0
36Wyatt Robbins, Francis Howell42807.0
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC126026.0
17Jack Roder, Marquette2201.0
18P.J. Rogan, Lafayette224012.0
18Gavin Schaefer, Timberland111011.0
5Blair Schonhorst, CBC21105.5
97Tyler Shuey, Raymore-Peculiar120020.0
31Isaiah Slaughter, Holt370123.3
1Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central246123.0
4Brett Smith, Troy Buchanan233016.5
12Carson Smith, Eureka125125.0
10Gavin Smith, Francis Howell1000.0
11Jackson Smith, Holt4000.0
56Larry Smith, Lindbergh1707.0
4Darez Snider, De Smet5156131.2
49Marquis Spain, Fort Zumwalt West11122011.1
24Connor Sparks, Fox124024.0
45Brock Spinale, Francis Howell Central116016.0
TEAM STATS, Holt33000.0
8Kyle Stidem, Northwest Cedar Hill110010.0
5Sam Stoff, Northwest Cedar Hill555011.0
5Sylas Stranger, Fox111111.0
47Scott Stutsman, Holt1303.0
2Charos Sutton, Troy Buchanan114014.0
4Jude Tenny, Lafayette109209.2
35Elijah Thomas, De Smet1202.0
2Jahaud Thompson, Fox370023.3
7Javeion Tiller, Lindbergh691015.2
6Kayden Uhlmeyer, Troy Buchanan7157022.4
20Daryl Ward, De Smet114014.0
27Sean Ward, Marquette110110.0
10Rhemi Watson, Eureka220010.0
8Liam Webb, Fort Zumwalt West111111.0
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell350016.7
52Asher Weinberg, Kirkwood112112.0
23Donovan Whitfield, De Smet110010.0
1Damon Williams, Francis Howell384028.0
LJ Williams, Hickman483020.8
8Max Wilson, Francis Howell1808.0
58Mekhi Wingo, De Smet1505.0
1Ryan Wingo, SLUH495023.8
11Tyron Woodley , De Smet191091.0
8Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central119019.0
22Cam Wright, De Smet229014.5
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt2000.0
0O. Wyatt, Holt2000.0