Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:15 pm | Gateway Science Academy-20 vs KIPP St. Louis-56 at Mathews-Dickey - Final | |
5:30 pm | Springfield Southeast-72 vs Mascoutah-58 at O'Fallon - Final | |
5:30 pm | New Haven-37 at Union-22 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ritenour-50 at Hazelwood Central-86 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-54 at McCluer North-51 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Edinburg-31 at Mount Olive-65 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Staunton-44 at Greenville-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Elsberry-36 at North Callaway-70 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carlyle-31 at Wesclin-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-73 at Hazelwood West-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Normandy-45 at Clayton-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Heritage, Colo.-36 vs North County Christian-59 at Heritage, Colo. - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Pius X-59 at St. Vincent-69 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-72 at Bayless-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-28 at New Athens-76 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Chaminade-52 at De Smet-54 - Final | |
6:15 pm | North Tech-71 vs Medicine and Bioscience-34 at McKinley - Final | |
6:15 pm | Carbondale-56 at Cahokia-52 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Centralia, Illinois-48 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belleville West-41 at O'Fallon-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-66 at Windsor (Imperial)-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Priory-50 at MICDS-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jefferson-61 at Crystal City-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-65 at Lindbergh-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Affton-38 at Seckman-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Washington-51 at Fort Zumwalt North-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-51 at Jennings-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-66 at Parkway Central-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-56 at Timberland-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oakville-63 at Summit-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-52 at Fox-79 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-59 at St. Clair-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-38 at University City-67 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westminster-60 at John Burroughs-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-57 at Fort Zumwalt West-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Roosevelt-61 at Cleveland-65 - Final | |
7:00 pm | SLUH-61 at Vianney-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Perryville-62 at Festus-72 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. James-66 at Pacific-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-34 at Fort Zumwalt South-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-64 at Parkway West-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Silex at Wright City | |
7:00 pm | Holt-71 at Francis Howell North-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oregon-52 at Red Bud-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-44 at Francis Howell Central-45 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Nokomis-37 at Bunker Hill-20 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Tolton-73 at St. Mary's-64 - Final | |
7:15 pm | St. Dominic-55 at Borgia-45 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Althoff-39 at Marion-43 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-47 at Vandalia-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Civic Memorial-43 at Jerseyville-48 - Final | |
7:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Waterloo-53 at Triad-77 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton-70 at Belleville East-84 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hermann-50 at Owensville-36 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-51 at Granite City-48 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Breese Central-50 at Mater Dei-61 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Freeburg-52 at Salem, Illinois-56 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carlinville-61 at Hillsboro, Illinois-66 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Gibault-27 at Okawville-43 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Litchfield-46 at Pana-61 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Gillespie-47 at Roxana-62 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Columbia-65 at Highland-53 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Park Hills Central at West County (Leadwood) | |
7:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-46 at Trinity-54 - Final | |
7:30 pm | DuBourg-64 at Duchesne-39 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Dupo-30 at Steeleville-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | North County Christian-50 at Heritage, Colo.-37 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Orchard Farm-47 at St. Charles West-50 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Sparta-29 at Nashville-57 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Herculaneum-47 at Grandview-50 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Bloomington Central Catholic-60 vs Pinckneyville-51 at O'Fallon - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-57 vs Troy Buchanan-43 at Webster Groves - Final | |
4:30 pm | Brentwood-34 at Northwest Academy-54 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valley Park-51 at Valmeyer-32 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-46 at Bayless-42 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Roosevelt-38 at Cleveland-40 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-60 at Timberland-42 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-2 at McCluer-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Principia-37 at Visitation-66 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Sullivan-61 at St. Clair-42 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Westminster-59 at John Burroughs-46 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Nerinx Hall-53 at Villa Duchesne-9 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Freeburg-22 at Quincy Notre Dame-56 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-40 at Fort Zumwalt South-60 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Silex at Wright City | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell-38 at Mehlville-30 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Holt-64 at Francis Howell North-56 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cor Jesu-49 at Webster Groves-45 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hermann-48 at Owensville-45 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-60 at Trinity-34 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lift for Life-51 vs Metro-42 at Mathews-Dickey - Final | |
6:00 pm | Herculaneum-34 at Grandview-33 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Orchard Farm-28 at St. Charles West-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | McCluer North-42 at Eureka-66 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-54 at Affton-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-58 at Parkway North-76 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-26 at St. Charles-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | University City-40 at Northwest Cedar Hill-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seckman-56 at Oakville-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-30 at Pattonville-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-63 vs Rock Bridge-71 at Webster Groves - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood West-32 at Kirkwood-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Christ Our Rock-23 at Gibault-31 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Clever-41 at St. James-49 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-55 at Metro-East Lutheran-37 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Waterloo-46 at Father McGivney-57 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Parkway Central-45 vs Incarnate Word-62 at Webster Groves - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:45 pm | Borgia at Washington | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-87 vs Fort Zumwalt South-99 at Rec-Plex - Final | |
4:00 pm | Suburban Conference Red Pool-Finals | |
4:15 pm | DuBourg, Lutheran South at Affton |
Girls Wrestling
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Missouri District 1 Tournament | |
5:00 pm | Missouri District 2 Tournament |
Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:20 pm | Parkway West-3 vs Oakville-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
7:45 pm | Westminster-7 vs Fort Zumwalt East-1 at Rec-Plex - Final | |
8:00 pm | Seckman-1 vs Duchesne-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
8:15 pm | Lafayette-7 vs Marquette-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:25 pm | Summit-2 vs CBC-6 at Affton Rink - Final | |
9:30 pm | Fox-3 vs Lindbergh-5 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
10:05 pm | Priory-0 vs Vianney-5 at Affton Rink - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Class 1A Wood River Regional | |
6:00 pm | Whitfield at CBC |