Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Althoff-13 at Marissa-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mascoutah-3 at Carlyle-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-2 at Bunker Hill-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-6 at Wood River-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-5 at Carlinville-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville-0 vs Wesclin-6 at Trenton City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-1 vs Civic Memorial-3 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final |
Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:50 pm | Chaminade-75 vs SLUH-49 at Mizzou Arena - Final | |
8:30 pm | Lee's Summit-81 vs Kickapoo-85 at Mizzou Arena - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | CBC-2 at MICDS-20 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-10 vs Lindbergh-3 at South Tech - Final | |
5:00 pm | Belleville Township-1 at Hazelwood Central-17 - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon-19 at Fox-3 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Eureka-4 at Houston, Tenn.-15 - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Metro-East Lutheran |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Kirkwood-66 vs Francis Howell-55 at Mizzou Arena - Final | |
5:10 pm | Liberty (KC)-49 vs Kickapoo-55 at Mizzou Arena - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Greenville-4 vs Wood River-0 at Soccer Park (Wood River) - Final | |
5:00 pm | Staunton-0 vs Civic Memorial-4 at Blackburn College - Final | |
5:00 pm | Auburn-0 vs Carlinville-9 at Blackburn College - Final | |
5:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-0 vs Gillespie-6 at Freeburg - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gibault-4 vs Highland-0 at Columbia - Final | |
5:30 pm | Waterloo-0 vs Rochester-4 at Edwardsville - Final | |
6:30 pm | Chatham Glenwood-0 at Collinsville-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Alton-2 at Sacred Heart-Griffin JV-1 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mascoutah-4 vs Salem, Illinois-0 at Freeburg - Final | |
7:30 pm | Marion-0 at Columbia-1 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-2 at Edwardsville-1 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Steeleville-16 at Anna-Jonesboro-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Collinsville-0 at Mascoutah-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Belleville East-7 at Triad-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-11 at Bunker Hill-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-12 at Wood River-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-13 at Greenville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-0 at Jerseyville-3 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Oakville-13 at Mehlville-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-10 at MICDS-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-8 at Hinsdale South-13 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 vs SLUH-14 at Forest Park CC - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-16 vs CBC-6 at Principia - Final |