Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Webster Groves-7 vs Hazelwood West-8 at Oakville - Final | |
1:00 pm | Mehlville-3 at St. Mary's-10 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lindbergh-2 vs Oakville-3 at Lindbergh - Final | |
1:00 pm | Pattonville-0 at Vianney-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-8 at Francis Howell-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | CBC-15 vs Holt-1 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
4:00 pm | Battle-7 at Timberland-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Duchesne-2 at Eureka-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Breese Central-3 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer North-10 at Parkway South-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Wood River-2 at Roxana-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-9 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-11 at Parkway North-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles-4 at Parkway Central-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-1 vs Washington-3 at Ronsick Field (Washington) - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-0 at Carlyle-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-15 at Sparta-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-4 at Piasa Southwestern-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Haven-0 at Rolla-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-0 at Alton Marquette-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Arcadia Valley-8 at Jefferson-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Trico-17 at Okawville-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Concord Triopia-4 at Hardin Calhoun-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville-1 vs Edwardsville-12 at Tom Pile Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bourbon-3 at Union-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-8 vs Columbia-3 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
4:30 pm | Tolton Catholic-3 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Auburn-8 at Gillespie-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Louis Patriots-1 at Alton-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Crystal City-0 at Fredericktown-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-10 at New Athens-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Calvary Lutheran-4 at Van-Far-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan-2 vs St. James-7 at Nelson Hart Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hermann-0 at Pacific-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-5 at Triad-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-3 at Herculaneum-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chester-2 at Red Bud-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Winfield-4 at Clopton-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lincoln-10 at Lakeland-0 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | De Smet-16 at Marquette-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Westminster-6 vs Parkway South-5 at Parkway South MS - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lafayette-16 at Fox-1 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Borgia-150 vs Washington-153 at Wolf Hollow GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial) at Perryville |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Alton-0 at Edwardsville-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Waterloo |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:30 pm | Howell Tri-Meet | |
3:30 pm | Hillsboro Relays | |
3:45 pm | St. James Open | |
4:00 pm | St. Clair Meet | |
4:00 pm | Collinsville at Granite City | |
4:15 pm | Pacific Quad | |
4:30 pm | Staunton Quad |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Francis Howell-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-2 at Francis Howell North-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame-0 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
2:00 am | Holt-2 at Fairhope, Ala.-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Winfield-5 at Valley Park-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-7 at Brentwood-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Orchard Farm-0 at Ritenour-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 vs St. Charles-6 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
4:15 pm | Highland-0 at Triad-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-3 vs Civic Memorial-0 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mascoutah-6 at Father McGivney-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-1 vs Alton Marquette-0 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-1 at Greenville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-2 vs Francis Howell Central-3 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-6 vs Wood River-1 at Soccer Park (Wood River) - Final | |
5:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Parkway South-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Staunton-2 at Gillespie-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Eureka-3 at Fort Zumwalt South-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-7 at Piasa Southwestern-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Timberland-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran North-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-7 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Collinsville-5 at Summit-6 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Incarnate Word-2 at Francis Howell North-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Joseph's-2 at Marquette-1 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Union-2 at Borgia-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Notre Dame-0 at St. Dominic-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-4 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood West-1 vs St. Charles West-2 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:30 pm | Howell Tri-Meet | |
3:30 pm | Hillsboro Relays | |
3:45 pm | St. James Open | |
4:00 pm | St. Clair Meet | |
4:00 pm | Kirkwood Quad | |
4:00 pm | Mascoutah Quad | |
4:15 pm | Pacific Quad | |
4:30 pm | Staunton Quad |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Chester-3 at Red Bud-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Alton-9 at Wood River-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Trico-14 at Okawville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-3 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Concord Triopia-0 at Hardin Calhoun-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ramsey at Teutopolis | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-13 at Metro-East Lutheran-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-0 at Dupo-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Auburn-0 at Gillespie-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-11 at Belleville West-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-16 at Wesclin-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Highland-15 at Greenville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-2 at Triad-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-4 at Marissa-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-8 at Johnston City-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-8 at Gibault-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-0 at Carlyle-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlinville-2 at Morrisonville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Olive-7 at Staunton-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sparta-10 at Valmeyer-9 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Lafayette-10 at Fort Zumwalt West-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-11 at Marquette-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-15 at Parkway Central-5 - Final |
+