Lafayette Lancers
17050 Clayton Road
Wildwood, MO 63011-1794
Wildwood, MO 63011-1794
Saturday - April 27, 2024
Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:30 pm | Lafayette-3 at Webster Groves-4 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Holt-5 at Lafayette-14 - Final |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Nixa-1 vs Kirkwood-2 at Lafayette - Final | |
8:00 am | Edwardsville-0 vs Lee's Summit North-2 at Lafayette - Final | |
8:00 am | De Smet-2 vs O'Fallon-0 at Lafayette - Final | |
8:00 am | Francis Howell Central-0 vs Vianney-2 at Lafayette - Final | |
9:15 am | Francis Howell North-0 vs SLUH-2 at Lafayette - Final | |
9:15 am | Eureka-2 vs Nixa-1 at Lafayette - Final | |
9:15 am | Rockhurst-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
9:15 am | Francis Howell-2 vs Summit-0 at Lafayette - Final | |
10:30 am | Kirkwood-1 vs North Point-2 at Lafayette - Final | |
10:30 am | Francis Howell North-0 vs Marquette-2 at Lafayette - Final | |
10:30 am | De Smet-1 vs Francis Howell Central-2 at Lafayette - Final | |
10:30 am | Francis Howell vs Mehlville at Lafayette | |
11:45 am | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 vs Chaminade-2 at Lafayette - Final | |
11:45 am | North Point vs Lee's Summit North at Lafayette | |
11:45 am | O'Fallon-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
11:45 am | Vianney-2 vs Edwardsville-0 at Lafayette - Final | |
1:00 pm | Nixa-0 vs Summit-2 at Lafayette - Final | |
1:00 pm | Rockhurst-0 vs De Smet-2 at Lafayette - Final | |
1:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 vs Eureka-0 at Lafayette - Final | |
1:00 pm | Kirkwood-0 vs SLUH-2 at Lafayette - Final | |
2:15 pm | Francis Howell-2 vs Edwardsville-0 at Lafayette - Final | |
2:15 pm | North Point vs Mehlville at Lafayette | |
2:15 pm | Chaminade-2 vs Francis Howell North-1 at Lafayette - Final | |
2:15 pm | O'Fallon-2 vs Marquette-0 at Lafayette - Final | |
3:30 pm | Eureka-0 vs SLUH-2 at Lafayette - Final | |
3:30 pm | Rockhurst-2 vs Chaminade-1 at Lafayette - Final | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-2 vs Lee's Summit North-0 at Lafayette - Final | |
3:30 pm | Vianney-2 at Lafayette-1 - Final | |
4:45 pm | Mehlville-2 vs Summit-0 at Lafayette - Final | |
4:45 pm | Marquette-2 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at Lafayette - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:30 pm | Eureka-17 at Lafayette-4 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Summit-0 at Lafayette-1 - Final |
Girls Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Lindbergh-13 vs Pattonville-1 at Lafayette - Final | |
8:55 am | Kirkwood-15 vs Ladue-5 at Lafayette - Final | |
9:50 am | Marquette-11 vs Lafayette-4 at Lafayette - Final | |
10:45 am | Parkway West-9 vs Pattonville-13 at Lafayette - Final | |
11:40 am | Oakville-11 vs Kirkwood-8 at Lafayette - Final | |
12:35 pm | Parkway North-3 vs Marquette-7 at Lafayette - Final | |
1:30 pm | Lindbergh-9 vs Parkway West-1 at Lafayette - Final | |
2:25 pm | Oakville-13 vs Ladue-2 at Lafayette - Final | |
3:20 pm | Parkway North-12 at Lafayette-6 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | Clayton-2 vs Lafayette-16 at John Burroughs - Final | |
1:00 pm | Oakville-14 vs Lafayette-6 at John Burroughs - Final |
+