Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:15 am | Goreville-50 vs Newman Central Catholic-65 at Peoria Civic Center - Final | |
12:50 pm | Northwest Academy-53 vs Mountain Grove-67 at JQH Arena - Final | |
1:00 pm | Okawville-59 vs Annawan-48 at Peoria Civic Center - Final | |
2:45 pm | Chaminade-79 vs Hazelwood Central-72 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
2:45 pm | St. Mary's-50 vs Sikeston-76 at Jefferson College - Final | |
2:45 pm | Jennings-77 vs Parkway Central-74 at Washington - Final | |
2:45 pm | Grandview K.C.-81 vs Logan-Rogersville-46 at Southwest Baptist University - Final | |
2:45 pm | Liberty (KC)-52 vs Rockhurst-46 at Cable Dahmer Arena - Final | |
7:45 pm | Parkview-51 vs Rock Bridge-60 at Southwest Baptist University - Final | |
7:45 pm | Kearney-47 vs Raytown South-61 at Cable Dahmer Arena - Final | |
7:45 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-45 vs Webster Groves-78 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
8:10 pm | Hogan Prep-63 vs Charleston-58 at JQH Arena - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Vianney-8 vs Northland Christian-11 at Park Hill - Final | |
12:00 am | Vianney-9 at Lee's Summit West-3 - Final | |
11:30 am | Crown Point (Ind.) at Kirkwood | |
12:00 pm | Francis Howell-5 at Eureka-15 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Priory-9 at TBD-5 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Rock Bridge-9 at CBC-19 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Crown Point (Ind.)-15 at Parkway West-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Priory-10 at Park Hill-11 - Final | |
7:00 pm | SLUH-7 at Lexington Catholic-8 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | Clark County-42 vs Whitfield-60 at JQH Arena - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Joseph's-79 vs Hazelwood Central-67 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
1:00 pm | Miller Career-63 vs Dexter-44 at Jefferson College - Final | |
1:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-44 vs Lee's Summit North-41 at Cable Dahmer Arena - Final | |
1:00 pm | Incarnate Word-58 vs MICDS-43 at Washington - Final | |
1:00 pm | Osage-41 vs Carl Junction-55 at Southwest Baptist University - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kickapoo-85 vs Camdenton-65 at Southwest Baptist University - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kearney-55 vs Lincoln Prep-44 at Cable Dahmer Arena - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-39 vs Kirkwood-52 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
6:20 pm | California-36 vs Strafford-77 at JQH Arena - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | SLAP-5 vs Parkway West JV-3 at Parkway West - Final | |
12:00 pm | SLAP-14 vs Parkway South JV-3 at Parkway West - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH JV-3 vs SLAP-6 at Parkway West - Final |
+