Tuesday - December 14, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmPattonville-79 at Jennings-59 - Final
79-59
6:00 pmMcKinley-51 at Brentwood-70 - Final
70-51
6:00 pmWesclin-40 at Waterloo-48 - Final
48-40
6:00 pmMount Olive-55 at Dupo-25 - Final
55-25
6:00 pmCuba-38 at Hermann-48 - Final
48-38
6:00 pmLindbergh-27 at Marquette-43 - Final
43-27
6:00 pmSt. Vincent-55 at Chaffee-40 - Final
55-40
6:00 pmRussellville-43 vs South Callaway-46 at Linn - Final
46-43
6:00 pmHazelwood Central-53 at Eureka-55 - Final
55-53
6:00 pmParkway Central-50 at Kirkwood-66 - Final
66-50
6:30 pmWarrenton-34 at St. Charles-64 - Final
64-34
7:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian-47 at DuBourg-20 - Final
47-20
7:00 pmSt. Mary's-53 at MICDS-59 - Final
59-53
7:00 pmKingston-67 at Herculaneum-35 - Final
67-35
7:00 pmParkway North-56 at Northwest Cedar Hill-26 - Final
56-26
7:00 pmCape Notre Dame-75 at Park Hills Central-81 - Final
81-75
7:00 pmFestus-44 at Windsor (Imperial)-32 - Final
44-32
7:00 pmJefferson-45 at Seckman-70 - Final
70-45
7:00 pmPotosi-64 at De Soto-39 - Final
64-39
7:00 pmUnion-76 at Pacific-64 - Final
76-64
7:00 pmHillsboro-81 at Perryville-43 - Final
81-43
7:00 pmCardinal Ritter-57 at Whitfield-54 - Final
57-54
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan-51 at Fort Zumwalt West-49 - Final
51-49
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-63 at Battle-54 - Final
63-54
7:00 pmDuchesne-40 at Borgia-64 - Final
64-40
7:00 pmSt. Clair-53 at Owensville-41 - Final
53-41
7:00 pmHolt-38 at Liberty (Wentzville)-47 - Final
47-38
7:00 pmAlton Marquette-38 at Priory-46 - Final
46-38
7:00 pmMontgomery County-59 at Wright City-32 - Final
59-32
7:30 pmAlthoff-41 at Edwardsville-59 - Final
59-41
7:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran-72 at Piasa Southwestern-45 - Final
72-45
7:30 pmMcCluer-62 at SLUH-86 - Final
86-62
7:30 pmColumbia-53 at Steeleville-48 - Final
53-48
7:30 pmCivic Memorial-27 at Breese Central-68 - Final
68-27
7:30 pmRed Bud-46 at Freeburg-70 - Final
70-46
7:30 pmOkawville-40 at Greenville-52 - Final
52-40
7:30 pmWinfield-51 at St. Charles West-54 - Final
54-51
7:30 pmNorth Point-22 at Mark Twain-55 - Final
55-22
7:30 pmOsage-73 vs Anchorage Christian-50 at Linn - Final
73-50
7:30 pmAltamont-44 at Carlyle-52 - Final
52-44
7:30 pmCollinsville-52 at Granite City-43 - Final
52-43
7:30 pmMascoutah-51 at O'Fallon-62 - Final
62-51
7:30 pmNew Athens-64 at Trico-47 - Final
64-47

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmLebanon, Illinois-8 at Maryville Christian-48 - Final
48-8
5:00 pmDe Soto-29 at Orchard Farm-57 - Final
57-29
5:30 pmParkway South-53 at Francis Howell-52 - Final
53-52
5:30 pmSt. Charles-8 at Fort Zumwalt West-58 - Final
58-8
5:30 pmWhitfield-54 at St. Joseph's-31 - Final
54-31
6:00 pmMater Dei-31 at Okawville-56 - Final
56-31
6:00 pmWinfield-38 at St. Charles West-62 - Final
62-38
6:00 pmMcKinley-25 vs Carnahan-50 at Vashon - Final
50-25
6:00 pmGateway STEM-50 at Medicine and Bioscience-9 - Final
50-9
6:00 pmUniversity City-45 at Mehlville-60 - Final
60-45
6:00 pmVashon-70 vs Roosevelt-4 at Gateway STEM - Final
70-4
6:00 pmBorgia-38 vs Steeleville-51 at Sullivan - Final
51-38
6:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran-14 vs Red Bud-34 at Gibault - Final
34-14
6:00 pmCowden-Herrick at Vandalia
Rivalry
6:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-70 at Carbondale-21 - Final
70-21
6:00 pmWashington-32 at Hermann-44 - Final
44-32
6:00 pmEureka-66 at Parkway Central-31 - Final
66-31
6:00 pmMetro-46 at Soldan-11 - Final
46-11
6:00 pmSumner at Miller Career
Rivalry
6:30 pmHazelwood East-18 vs Duchesne-68 at Orchard Farm - Final
68-18
6:30 pmEdwardsville-53 at Lift For Life-36 - Final
53-36
7:00 pmMarquette-54 at Lindbergh-37 - Final
54-37
7:00 pmOakville-37 at Lafayette-40 - Final
40-37
7:30 pmBelleville East-37 at Althoff-47 - Final
47-37
7:30 pmAlton Marquette-64 at East St. Louis-70 - Final
70-64
7:30 pmSeckman-24 at Farmington-59 - Final
59-24
7:30 pmChester-36 at Gibault-52 - Final
52-36

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmClayton at Webster Groves
4:15 pmMehlville at Oakville
4:15 pmMcCluer North at Parkway North
4:30 pmLindbergh at Lafayette
4:30 pmKirkwood at Marquette

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:30 pmBelleville Township-3 vs Freeburg/Waterloo-5 at McKendree Metro Rec Plex - Final
5-3
8:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-0 vs Holt-1 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final
1-0
8:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-0 vs Holt-1 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final
1-0

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmHighland at Civic Memorial
6:00 pmO'Fallon at Civic Memorial
6:00 pmHighland vs O'Fallon at Civic Memorial

+