Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Owensville-1 at Union-13 - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City-15 at Hazelwood Central-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-17 at Bayless-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Highland-13 vs Granite City-0 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cardinal Ritter-0 vs Lutheran North-15 at Lutheran North - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-7 at Timberland-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-6 vs Windsor (Imperial)-4 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-0 at Kirkwood-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Pius X-4 vs DuBourg-0 at St. Pius X - Final | |
4:15 pm | Metro-0 at Whitfield-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-5 at Pattonville-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Seckman-6 at Lindbergh-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Trico-3 at New Athens-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mascoutah-3 at Belleville West-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-11 at Metro-East Lutheran-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Priory-9 vs St. Louis Patriots-7 at BMAC - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-0 at Breese Central-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-0 vs Columbia-10 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-4 at Jerseyville-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-2 at Roxana-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Meadow Heights-8 at Crystal City-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valle Catholic-9 at Potosi-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pacific-22 at St. James-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mehlville-4 at Northwest Cedar Hill-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hazelwood West-11 vs Duchesne-10 at Hazelwood West - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-8 at Triad-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jackson-13 at Oakville-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hancock-22 vs Crossroads College Prep-3 at Forest Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jacksonville, Illinois-1 at Piasa Southwestern-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-5 at Waterloo-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | CBC-10 vs Parkway West-11 at Parkway West - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway South-11 at Lafayette-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro-13 at Fredericktown-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan-4 vs Hermann-8 at Hermann City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Grandview-15 vs Kingston-5 at Kingston - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-13 at Civic Memorial-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Liberty Christian Academy-8 vs Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis-9 at Pacific Youth Association - Final | |
6:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-3 vs Brentwood-4 at Brentwood Park - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Columbia Classic-Gold Division | |
8:00 am | Mideast Invitational | |
3:00 pm | CBC-241 vs Priory-238 at Greenbriar Hills - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-193 vs Fort Zumwalt West-172 at The Falls - Final | |
4:00 pm | Webster Groves-278 vs Lindbergh-262 at Quail Creek GC - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North at Francis Howell Central | |
4:00 pm | Summit at Kirkwood | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette-9 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | De Smet-1 at Marquette-8 - Final |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Ritenour-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-0 at Summit-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Pius X-0 at Chaminade-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Dominic-3 at DuBourg-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Alton-2 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-0 at Francis Howell North-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-3 at Ladue-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Whitfield-3 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Seckman-0 at Parkway South-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-0 at SLUH-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Father McGivney-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Mary's-3 at Medicine and Bioscience-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway West-0 at Eureka-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | CBC-3 at Cape Notre Dame-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Lindbergh-3 at Kirkwood-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Hazelwood West-3 at Soldan-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Granite City-0 at Althoff-2 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Westminster-1 at St. Joseph's-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-23 at Edwardsville-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-3 vs MICDS-11 at MICDS - Final | |
4:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-3 at Parkway Central-14 - Final | |
5:30 pm | John Burroughs-8 vs Wentzville-9 at Heartland Park - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-17 at Francis Howell-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-10 at Parkway North-10 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Hardin Calhoun-13 at Griggsville-Perry-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-15 at Mascoutah-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Father McGivney-9 at Althoff-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-1 at Breese Central-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-4 vs Columbia-9 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-6 vs Edwardsville-4 at Edwardsville Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton at Carlinville | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-10 vs Wood River-8 at Leroy Emerick Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-6 at Litchfield-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-5 at Waterloo-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-1 at Lebanon, Illinois-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-15 at Hillsboro, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-21 at Roxana-8 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Plainfield North-7 at Mascoutah-6 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Pattonville-1 vs John Burroughs-24 at John Burroughs - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eureka-6 vs Summit-19 at Summit - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway South-4 vs Oakville-19 at Mehlville - Final | |
5:30 pm | CBC-10 vs Kirkwood-15 at Kirkwood - Final | |
6:30 pm | SLUH-22 at Ladue-9 - Final |
+