Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Clair County Meet |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | IHSA 1A Pinckneyville Regional | |
8:00 am | IHSA 1A Wesclin Regional | |
8:00 am | IHSA 2A Waterloo Regional | |
8:00 am | IHSA 2A Alton Marquette Regional | |
9:00 am | IHSA 3A Edwardsville Regional |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Canton-1 at Winfield-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mater Dei-6 at Lebanon, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West-7 at University City-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-8 at North Tech-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-2 at Valley Park-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Althoff-3 at Father McGivney-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 at De Smet-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cleveland-1 vs Soldan-6 at Sumner - Final | |
4:15 pm | Carnahan-1 vs Vashon-0 at De Soto Park - Forfeit | |
4:15 pm | Roosevelt-0 vs Gateway STEM-4 at Marquette Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | McKinley-1 vs Metro-2 at Gateway Middle School - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fox-0 at Marquette-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-0 vs Westminster-1 at Lafayette - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-6 at Priory-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-0 at Breese Central-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-1 at Freeburg-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-7 at Roxana-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Tower Grove Christian-2 at Mississippi Valley Christian-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Riverton at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
5:00 pm | Eureka-2 at Oakville-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Pius X-1 at De Soto-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-0 at Union-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell-2 at Fort Zumwalt West-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Washington-0 at Holt-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | MICDS-3 vs Kennedy-0 at De Smet - Final | |
5:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Warrenton-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Charles West-0 at St. Charles-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Staunton at Gillespie | |
5:45 pm | Triad-3 at Civic Memorial-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Mascoutah-0 at Waterloo-4 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Timberland-3 at Troy Buchanan-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Affton-0 at Clayton-6 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Highland-0 at Jerseyville-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Seckman-0 at Lindbergh-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Chaminade-2 at Parkway Central-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Brentwood-2 at Hancock-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood West-1 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-3 at Trinity-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-1 at Fort Zumwalt North-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-3 at Maplewood-RH-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | St. Dominic-1 at Borgia-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Summit-0 at Columbia-4 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Alton-0 at Belleville West-5 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Belleville East-1 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Vianney-4 at Collinsville-3 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Sullivan-0 vs Pacific-4 at Union - Final | |
6:45 pm | SLUH-2 at Rock Bridge-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-0 at Francis Howell Central-4 - Final | |
7:00 pm | CBC-0 at Edwardsville-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-3 at St. Mary's-0 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | De Smet vs. John Burroughs |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-7 at Marquette-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Valley Park-17 at Brentwood-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Duchesne-3 at St. Dominic-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gateway STEM-17 vs Roosevelt-7 at Sublette Park - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Marquette-0 at Villa Duchesne-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City-0 at Ursuline-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-1 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Notre Dame-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Visitation-2 at Parkway South-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-0 at MICDS-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | John Burroughs-5 at Lafayette-1 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Clair County Meet |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Class 2 Sectional 2-0 at St. Joseph's-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Belleville West-6 at O'Fallon-3 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Class 2 Sectional 3-0 at Parkway Central-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Class 1 Sectional 2-0 at John Burroughs-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Class 2 Sectional 4-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Class 1, Sectional 3 at MICDS | |
4:00 pm | Roxana at Althoff | |
4:00 pm | Waterloo-2 at Gibault-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Metro-East Lutheran | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette at Triad | |
4:00 pm | Class 2 Sectional 1 at Farmington | |
4:00 pm | Class 1, Sectional 1-0 at Cape Notre Dame-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Class 1 Sectional 4-0 at Liberty (KC)-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mascoutah at Civic Memorial |
Girls Volleyball
+