Monday - February 28, 2022
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-39 vs St. Dominic-65 at Warrenton - Final
65-39
4:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-47 vs Fort Zumwalt North-52 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final
52-47
4:30 pmKirkwood-40 vs Lafayette-56 at CBC - Final
56-40
4:30 pmMcCluer North-53 vs Riverview Gardens-57 at Warrenton - Final
57-53
4:30 pmMarquette-27 vs Eureka-36 at Parkway West - Final
36-27
4:30 pmO'Fallon Christian-43 vs Lutheran St. Charles-66 at St. Charles West - Final
66-43
5:00 pmFrancis Howell North-40 at Chaminade-96 - Final
96-40
5:00 pmRitenour-35 vs Francis Howell-52 at Pattonville - Final
52-35
5:00 pmHerculaneum-54 vs Park Hills Central-73 at Ste. Genevieve - Final
73-54
5:00 pmSummit-57 vs St. Mary's-66 at Vianney - Final
66-57
5:00 pmAffton-46 vs Lift For Life-64 at Cardinal Ritter - Final
64-46
5:30 pmCuba-28 vs Owensville-38 at Sullivan - Final
38-28
5:30 pmWashington-50 vs Borgia-65 at Webster Groves - Final
65-50
6:00 pmTimberland-50 vs Troy Buchanan-79 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final
79-50
6:00 pmWright City-47 vs Orchard Farm-70 at St. Charles West - Final
70-47
6:00 pmHannibal-65 at Warrenton-54 - Final
65-54
6:00 pmGlendale-47 vs Springfield Catholic-58 at Marshfield - Final
58-47
6:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-37 at Pattonville-69 - Final
69-37
6:30 pmWaynesville-30 at CBC-81 - Final
81-30
6:30 pmParkway South-58 at Parkway West-67 - Final
67-58
6:30 pmRoosevelt-44 vs Confluence-85 at Cardinal Ritter - Final
85-44
6:30 pmHazelwood West-23 vs Hazelwood Central-66 at Francis Howell - Final
66-23
6:30 pmMehlville-46 at Vianney-77 - Final
77-46
7:00 pmSalem-53 vs St. Clair-38 at Sullivan - Final
53-38
7:00 pmLutheran South-36 at Webster Groves-64 - Final
64-36
7:00 pmPotosi-44 at Ste. Genevieve-36 - Final
44-36
7:30 pmBowling Green-54 vs Winfield-64 at St. Charles West - Final
64-54
7:30 pmHolt-55 at Liberty (Wentzville)-51 - Final
55-51
7:30 pmHazelwood East-61 vs McCluer-60 at Warrenton - Final
61-60
7:30 pmWest Plains-56 vs Rolla-61 at Marshfield - Final
61-56

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmWindsor (Imperial)-33 vs Farmington-68 at De Soto - Final
68-33
5:00 pmHillsboro-23 vs Cape Notre Dame-80 at De Soto - Final
80-23
5:30 pmMiller Career-44 vs Vashon-49 at Soldan - Final
49-44
6:00 pmPerryville-15 vs Doniphan-70 at Dexter - Final
70-15
6:30 pmCape Girardeau Central-46 vs North County-55 at De Soto - Final
55-46
7:00 pmOkawville-42 vs Brimfield-45 at Brown County - Final
45-42
7:00 pmEdwardsville-53 vs Bolingbrook-56 at Illinois Wesleyan University - Final
56-53
7:00 pmMahomet-Seymour-48 vs Civic Memorial-53 at Highland - Final
53-48
7:00 pmCarterville-56 vs Pana-64 at Vandalia - Final
64-56
7:00 pmMetro-21 vs Cardinal Ritter-75 at Soldan - Final
75-21
7:30 pmSaxony Lutheran-30 at Dexter-52 - Final
52-30
8:00 pmFestus-42 vs Sikeston-71 at De Soto - Final
71-42

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:30 pmFreeburg/Waterloo-4 vs Granite City-5 at McKendree Metro Rec Plex - Final
5-4

+