Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Sparta Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Collinsville Scramble | |
3:00 pm | Mascoutah vs Waterloo at Acorns Golf Links | |
3:00 pm | Acorns Golf Links vs Waterloo at Acorns Golf Links | |
3:30 pm | Jerseyville at Civic Memorial | |
4:00 pm | Triad-174 vs Alton Marquette-160 at Oak Brook Golf Club - Final | |
4:00 pm | Trico, Murphysboro, Steeleville at Okawville | |
4:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-190 vs Marion-158 at Kokopelli GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Greenville, Litchfield at Staunton | |
4:00 pm | Freeburg, Christ Our Rock at Wesclin |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-4 vs Ladue-1 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
4:15 pm | Priory-2 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Carbondale-7 at Centralia, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at Cleveland | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-4 at Highland-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-4 at Hazelwood West-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-8 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Gillespie | |
4:30 pm | Altamont-0 at Mater Dei-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Effingham St. Anthony at Breese Central | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-4 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern at Pana | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-3 at Alton-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Marquette-1 at Webster Groves-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Collinsville-0 at Belleville East-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Vianney-2 vs De Smet-3 at CBC - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pinckneyville-0 at Alton Marquette-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Festus-0 at Perryville-8 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-1 at Staunton-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Belleville West-0 at O'Fallon-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Wood River-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Valley Park-1 at Sullivan-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mascoutah-3 vs Civic Memorial-0 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
5:30 pm | Roxana-2 at Greenville-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell-2 at Fort Zumwalt West-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Vandalia at Raymond Lincolnwood | |
6:00 pm | Whitfield-0 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-2 at St. Pius X-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-4 at Duchesne-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell North-1 at Holt-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Louis United at Tolton Catholic | |
6:00 pm | Pacific-2 at Affton-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway South-1 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox-1 at Parkway West-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hancock-0 at Bayless-8 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Father McGivney-2 at Freeburg-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Seckman-1 at Northwest Cedar Hill-6 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Timberland-3 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | North County-3 at Farmington-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Washington-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Gibault-0 at Columbia-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hillsboro-6 at De Soto-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Dominic-1 at St. Mary's-3 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Waynesville-2 at Union-3 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Borgia-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-2 at Francis Howell Central-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Winfield-0 at St. Charles West-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | SLUH-3 at CBC-0 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Timberland, Oakville at Westminster | |
4:00 pm | Vianney at John Burroughs | |
4:00 pm | Summit at Pattonville | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West at Lutheran St. Charles | |
4:00 pm | CBC-57 at SLUH-113 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) at Lafayette | |
4:30 pm | Marquette at Chaminade |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-7 at Normandy-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-2 at Notre Dame-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM at Miller Career | |
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-6 at DuBourg-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM at Miller Career | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |
4:00 pm | Bayless-2 at Valley Park-21 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-7 at Pattonville-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-14 at Jennings-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-2 at Parkway West-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-3 at Fort Zumwalt North-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Brentwood-16 at Cleveland-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-3 at Lutheran St. Charles-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-3 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Borgia-1 at Tolton Catholic-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-5 at Incarnate Word-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-4 at Parkway North-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-6 at St. Charles-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-8 at Francis Howell North-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-4 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-3 at Northwest Cedar Hill-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-23 at McCluer-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan-15 at St. Clair-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Washington-6 at Liberty (Wentzville)-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-11 at De Soto-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jackson-1 at Seckman-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Herculaneum-1 at Perryville-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North County-8 at Farmington-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 at Jefferson-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Louisiana-3 at Wright City-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Haven-0 at Union-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Owensville-15 at St. James-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pacific-18 at Hermann-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Holt-9 vs Webster Groves-2 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway-11 at Clopton-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway South-12 vs Summit-7 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hillsboro-3 vs Marquette-2 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | Montgomery County at Bowling Green | |
5:00 pm | Kirkwood-1 vs Eureka-6 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holt-5 vs Hillsboro-3 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Summit-16 vs Kirkwood-13 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-4 vs Eureka-9 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-0 vs Webster Groves-5 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-2 at Cor Jesu-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-1 at MICDS-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-0 at Edwardsville-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | John Burroughs-3 at Lafayette-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Oakville-1 at Marquette-2 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Sparta Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Cor Jesu-176 vs Visitation-177 at Sunset CC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East, Union at Washington | |
3:30 pm | Ste. Genevieve-224 vs Lutheran South-234 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Parkway South, Eureka at Northwest | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North at Francis Howell Central | |
3:30 pm | Althoff, Gibault at Freeburg | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-178 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-185 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Oakville vs Mehlville at Columbia GC | |
3:45 pm | Edwardsville-161 vs O'Fallon-153 at Oak Brook Golf Club - Final | |
3:45 pm | St. Dominic-171 vs John Burroughs-159 at Forest Park - Final | |
3:45 pm | Pattonville-244 vs Clayton-201 at Normandie - Final | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-187 vs Incarnate Word-187 at Normandie - Final | |
4:00 pm | Greenville, Mascoutah at Breese Central | |
4:00 pm | Marion-148 vs Harrisburg, Illinois-198 at Shawnee Hills CC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Highland, Jerseyville at Alton | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne, Ursuline at Westminster | |
4:00 pm | Steelville, Trico, Waterloo at Marissa | |
4:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-199 vs Francis Howell-174 at Whitmoor - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central, Parkway West at Ladue |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Cleveland vs McKinley at Carondelet Park | |
3:30 pm | Miller Career at Gateway STEM | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-9 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Highland-9 at Collinsville-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-7 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Belleville West at Edwardsville | |
3:30 pm | Parkway North at McCluer North | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West at Fort Zumwalt East | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne at DuBourg | |
3:30 pm | Pattonville-0 at Webster Groves-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | East St. Louis at O'Fallon | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North vs Holt at Troy Buchanan | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan at Francis Howell Central | |
4:00 pm | Granite City at Roxana | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North at North Tech | |
4:00 pm | Greenville at Metro-East Lutheran | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-8 at Windsor (Imperial)-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Jerseyville at Alton Marquette | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-1 at John Burroughs-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit Tournament | |
4:00 pm | North County at Potosi | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-9 at Fulton School at St. Albans-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Triad at Waterloo | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East at University City | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West Doubles Tournament | |
4:15 pm | Oakville at Mehlville | |
4:15 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood Central |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Wright City-2 at Valley Park-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell-2 at Fort Zumwalt West-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McKinley-2 at Cleveland-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Gateway STEM-2 at Medicine and Bioscience-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Soldan at Carnahan | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-2 at East St. Louis-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-0 at Belleville West-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-0 at Holt-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Timberland-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carbondale-0 at Centralia, Illinois-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Borgia-2 at New Haven-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-1 at Washington-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Highland-2 at Civic Memorial-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hazelwood East-0 at North Tech-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Orchard Farm-1 at St. Charles-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Confluence-0 at Hazelwood Central-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Sumner-1 at Roosevelt-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Bayless-0 at Lutheran North-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Miller Career-0 at Metro-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Incarnate Word-3 at Visitation-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Sparta at Pinckneyville | |
5:15 pm | Vashon vs Northwest Academy at Vashon | |
5:30 pm | Festus-2 at Fox-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Winfield-2 at St. Charles West-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-0 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-2 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-2 at Webster Groves-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-2 at Kirkwood-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Columbia-1 at Breese Central-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Trinity-2 at McCluer-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Calvary Lutheran at North Callaway | |
5:30 pm | Jefferson-2 at Grandview-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Westminster-0 at Lindbergh-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nokomis at Bunker Hill | |
6:00 pm | Potosi at Salem | |
6:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-1 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Union-0 at Montgomery County-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marissa-2 at Valmeyer-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Edwardsville-2 at Collinsville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hermann-2 at Rock Bridge-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Waterloo-2 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Freeburg-2 at Carlyle-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crystal City-1 at St. Vincent-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Granite City-0 at Alton Marquette-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Dupo-0 at Steeleville-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | South County-2 at Mount Olive-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-0 at John Burroughs-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Triad-2 at Mascoutah-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Pacific-2 at Cuba-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Herculaneum-0 at St. Pius X-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Perryville-2 at Windsor (Imperial)-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Kingston-0 at St. Clair-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Gibault-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Soto-0 at Hillsboro-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wesclin-2 at Father McGivney-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Roxana-2 at Wood River-1 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Olney Richland County at Salem, Illinois |