Wednesday - March 4, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
7:00 pmBelleville West-46 at Belleville East-44 - Final
46-44
7:00 pmCivic Memorial-49 at Triad-69 - Final
69-49
7:00 pmCentralia, Illinois-61 at Effingham-47 - Final
61-47
7:00 pmHardin Calhoun-45 vs Winchester-52 at Dupo - Final
52-45
7:00 pmTeutopolis-46 vs Mater Dei-63 at Shelbyville, Illinois - Final
63-46
7:00 pmOkawville-55 vs Goreville-60 at Norris City - Final
60-55
7:00 pmJacksonville, Illinois-73 vs Jerseyville-55 at Taylorville - Final
73-55
7:00 pmMascoutah-39 at Marion-58 - Final
58-39
7:45 pmCardinal Ritter-63 vs Lutheran South-41 at Parkway West - Final
63-41
7:45 pmO'Fallon Christian-55 vs Lutheran North-51 at Francis Howell Central - Final
55-51
7:45 pmAva-57 vs St. Pius X-56 at Missouri S&T - Final
57-56
7:45 pmPurdy-50 vs Greenwood-79 at Carthage - Final
79-50
7:45 pmBrentwood-57 vs Oran-59 at Jackson - Final
59-57
7:45 pmScott City-40 vs Charleston-91 at Dexter - Final
91-40
7:45 pmCrest Ridge-46 vs Skyline-59 at State Fair CC - Final
59-46
7:45 pmHartville-71 vs Iberia-33 at Mountain Grove - Final
71-33
7:45 pmKC Central-79 vs University Academy-72 at Lee's Summit North - Final
79-72
7:45 pmMilan-61 vs Van-Far-44 at Hannibal - Final
61-44
7:45 pmButler-34 vs Blair Oaks-72 at Smith-Cotton - Final
72-34
7:45 pmThayer-42 vs Bernie-35 at Three Rivers College - Final
42-35
7:45 pmEugene-70 vs New Franklin-64 at Helias - Final
70-64
7:45 pmPierce City-46 vs Fair Grove-60 at Willard - Final
60-46
7:45 pmMid-Buchanan-66 vs Plattsburg-59 at Staley - Final
66-59
8:15 pmRichmond-32 vs Monroe City-48 at Moberly Area CC - Final
48-32

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmMansfield-42 vs Newburg-40 at Mountain Grove - Final
42-40
6:00 pmSaxony Lutheran-63 vs Doniphan-43 at Dexter - Final
63-43
6:00 pmCrystal City-35 vs Oran-97 at Jackson - Final
97-35
6:00 pmMount Vernon-40 vs Strafford-49 at Willard - Final
49-40
6:00 pmCrest Ridge-30 vs Miller-51 at State Fair CC - Final
51-30
6:00 pmButler-41 vs Southern Boone-64 at Smith-Cotton - Final
64-41
6:00 pmThayer-47 vs Neelyville-40 at Three Rivers College - Final
47-40
6:00 pmMaryville-51 vs St. Michael the Archangel-32 at Lee's Summit North - Final
51-32
6:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-46 vs Lutheran North-41 at Francis Howell Central - Final
46-41
6:00 pmMiller Career-34 vs Whitfield-48 at Parkway West - Final
48-34
6:00 pmEugene-60 vs Tipton-74 at Helias - Final
74-60
6:00 pmEast Buchanan-54 vs Wellington-Napoleon-46 at Staley - Final
54-46
6:00 pmCollege Heights Christian-40 vs Blue Eye-46 at Carthage - Final
46-40
6:00 pmScotland County-37 vs Paris-47 at Hannibal - Final
47-37
6:00 pmLicking-51 vs Steelville, Missouri-45 at Missouri S&T - Final
51-45
6:30 pmChillicothe-40 vs Macon-50 at Moberly Area CC - Final
50-40

+