Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Eldon-38 vs Cuba-43 at Linn - Final | |
5:00 pm | Normandy-78 at Sumner-30 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Osage-52 at Linn-48 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-42 at Hazelwood Central-34 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Grayville-60 vs Gallatin County-90 at Wayne City - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-41 at Valley Park-62 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Silex-66 at Missouri Military Academy-71 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carlinville-48 at Carrollton, Illinois-45 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bayless-53 at Medicine and Bioscience-23 - Final | |
6:15 pm | McKinley-79 at Gateway STEM-93 - Final | |
7:00 pm | West County (Leadwood)-75 at Grandview-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Central-38 vs Albion Edwards County-52 at Wayne City - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belle-29 vs Sullivan-58 at Linn - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blue Knights-60 at Maplewood-RH-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood East-33 at Lutheran North-65 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Owensville-29 at Borgia-65 - Final | |
7:30 pm | McCluer-29 at Granite City-53 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Bluford Webber-53 vs McLeansboro Hamilton County JV-24 at Wayne City - Final | |
8:30 pm | South Callaway-74 vs Russellville-72 at Linn - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Borgia-28 vs St. James-66 at Sullivan - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bayless-52 vs Medicine and Bioscience-28 at Medicine and Bioscience - Final | |
4:30 pm | Affton-43 vs Hancock-17 at Hancock - Final | |
4:30 pm | Brentwood-41 at Hazelwood East-29 - Final | |
5:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-9 vs Battle-96 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-46 at Fort Zumwalt East-36 - Final | |
5:30 pm | KIPP St. Louis-17 vs Ursuline-68 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
5:30 pm | Granite City-57 at McCluer-49 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gateway STEM-44 at McKinley-40 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Pius X-45 at Sullivan-49 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Seckman-52 at Maplewood-RH-13 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-25 at Nerinx Hall-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Maryville Christian-56 at Metro-East Lutheran-26 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sesser-Valier-23 vs Marissa-39 at Coulterville - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Athens-30 vs Waterloo JV-45 at Gibault - Final | |
6:00 pm | Litchfield-22 at Hillsboro, Illinois-56 - Final | |
6:00 pm | North County-51 at Parkway North-23 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Dupo-25 at Sparta-50 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vandalia-35 at Staunton-66 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-28 at Virden North Mac-55 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Silex-30 at Montgomery County-51 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fredericktown-41 at South Iron-60 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Francis Howell-41 at Timberland-18 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-16 at St. Charles-54 - Final | |
6:30 pm | University City-44 at Fort Zumwalt North-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood West-30 vs Summit-40 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | |
7:00 pm | Salem-46 vs Owensville-51 at Sullivan - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-31 at Gillespie-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jefferson-31 at West County (Leadwood)-78 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-43 at Perryville-25 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Soto-27 at Orchard Farm-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-41 at Union-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-56 at Windsor (Imperial)-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | New Haven-32 at Pacific-29 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Centralia, Illinois-33 at Carlyle-50 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Greenville-39 at Pana-50 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Althoff-59 at Belleville West-36 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-28 at Elsberry-69 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Civic Memorial-42 at Alton-61 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Valmeyer-24 vs Columbia-76 at Gibault - Final | |
7:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-38 at Newton-40 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mater Dei-56 at Highland-42 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Freeburg-41 at Mascoutah-36 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-43 at Collinsville-50 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton Marquette-33 at Christ Our Rock-26 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Miller Career-21 vs Steelville, Missouri-59 at Sullivan - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Dominic and Ursuline at Summit | |
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-87 at McCluer-29 - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:30 am | Belleville Township-6 vs Collinsville-4 at Granite Rink - Final | |
6:30 pm | Ladue-3 vs MICDS-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fox-9 vs Lindbergh-8 at South County Rink - Final | |
7:50 pm | Webster Groves-1 vs Priory-3 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
8:15 pm | Eureka-3 vs Francis Howell Central-6 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
9:00 pm | Duchesne vs St. Dominic at Rec Plex South - Postponed | |
9:30 pm | Edwardsville-1 vs Marquette-5 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
9:30 pm | Lafayette-5 vs Timberland-0 at Centene Ice Center - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-30 at Clayton-40 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Roosevelt-18 at Clayton-48 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Althoff, Carlyle, Waterloo at Roxana | |
6:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-57 at Hannibal-24 - Final |
+