Monday - January 9, 2023
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmFatima at St. James
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Vincent at Advance
Rivalry
6:00 pmGateway STEM vs Soldan at Gateway STEM
Rivalry
6:15 pmMcKinley at Medicine and Bioscience
Rivalry
6:30 pmDuchesne at Brentwood
Rivalry
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Affton
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Louis Christian at De Soto
Rivalry
7:00 pmCahokia at Confluence
Rivalry
7:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran at O'Fallon
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
12:00 amWhitfield at Clayton
Rivalry
12:00 am0
Rivalry
7:30 amCivic Memorial at Teutopolis
Rivalry
4:30 pmPrincipia at Confluence
Rivalry
4:30 pmPerryville at Herculaneum
Rivalry
5:30 pmSoldan at Gateway STEM
Rivalry
5:30 pmOwensville at Helias
Rivalry
5:30 pmPacific at Grandview
Rivalry
5:30 pm0
Rivalry
6:00 pmGibault at Valmeyer
Rivalry
6:00 pmColumbia at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmNotre Dame at Mehlville
Rivalry
6:00 pmDu Quoin at Sparta
Rivalry
6:00 pmMetro at University City
Rivalry
6:00 pmWesclin at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmSpringfield Lutheran at Litchfield
Rivalry
6:00 pmAlthoff at Mount Vernon, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmTolton at Rosati-Kain
Rivalry
6:00 pmValle Catholic at St. Vincent
Rivalry
6:00 pmRaymond Lincolnwood at Virden North Mac
Rivalry
6:30 pmNorth Point at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Fox
Rivalry
7:00 pmOkawville at Greenville
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuchesne at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
7:00 pmHillsboro at Potosi
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuBourg at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
7:15 pmNeoga at Pana
Rivalry
7:15 pmSt. Dominic at Cardinal Ritter
Rivalry
7:15 pmNashville at Carlyle
Rivalry
7:30 pmMascoutah at Belleville West
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlton Marquette at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
7:30 pmGillespie at Jerseyville
Rivalry
7:30 pmChester at Red Bud
Rivalry
7:30 pmWaterloo at Collinsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmFather McGivney at Christ Our Rock
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmBorgia/Lutheran South at Westminster
4:15 pmParkway Central at Affton

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt West vs Ladue at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
7:50 pmWestminster vs Parkway West at Maryville Hockey Center
Rivalry
8:30 pmDuchesne vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Affton Rink
Rivalry
9:00 pmFort Zumwalt South vs Fort Zumwalt East at Rec Plex South
Rivalry
9:30 pmJohn Burroughs vs MICDS at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry

+