Friday - January 6, 2023
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmSt. Vincent at Crystal City
Rivalry
5:30 pmJohn Burroughs at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
5:45 pmParkway Central at Clayton
Rivalry
6:00 pmSteeleville at Gibault
Rivalry
6:00 pmWarrenton at Hermann
Rivalry
6:00 pmStaunton at Pana
Rivalry
6:00 pmMadison, Illinois at Lovejoy
Rivalry
6:00 pmDe Smet at CBC
Rivalry
6:00 pmVianney at Chaminade
Rivalry
6:00 pmWebster Groves at Jennings
Rivalry
6:00 pmCarbondale at Mount Vernon, Illinois
Rivalry
6:15 pmDu Quoin at Nashville
Rivalry
6:30 pmLutheran St. Charles at Tolton
Rivalry
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at Borgia
Rivalry
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Hillsboro
Rivalry
7:00 pmMcCluer North at Mehlville
Rivalry
7:00 pmPattonville at Parkway North
Rivalry
7:00 pmLitchfield at Vandalia
Rivalry
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
7:00 pmLindbergh at Eureka
Rivalry
7:00 pmPriory at MICDS
Rivalry
7:00 pmPrincipia at Lutheran North
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) at St. Pius X
Rivalry
7:00 pmHolt at Washington
Rivalry
7:00 pmTimberland at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
7:00 pmSullivan at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Mary's at St. Dominic
Rivalry
7:00 pmLadue at Summit
Rivalry
7:00 pmFestus at Seckman
Rivalry
7:00 pmPerryville at De Soto
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
7:00 pmKirkwood at Parkway West
Rivalry
7:30 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Carlinville
Rivalry
7:30 pmBreese Central at Wood River
Rivalry
7:30 pmColumbia at Freeburg
Rivalry
7:30 pmRoxana at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
7:30 pmHighland at Waterloo
Rivalry
7:30 pmBelleville West at Belleville East
Rivalry
7:30 pmEdwardsville at Collinsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmCardinal Ritter at Duchesne
Rivalry
7:30 pmCivic Memorial at Mascoutah
Rivalry
7:30 pmMarion at Cahokia
Rivalry
7:30 pmPark Hills Central at North County
Rivalry
7:30 pmVirden North Mac at Greenville
Rivalry
7:30 pmTriad at Jerseyville
Rivalry
7:30 pmCarlyle at Okawville
Rivalry
7:30 pmSt. Charles at North Point
Rivalry
7:30 pmHazelwood East at Alton
Rivalry
7:30 pmO'Fallon vs East St. Louis at Lindenwood-Belleville
Rivalry
7:30 pmPiasa Southwestern at Gillespie
Rivalry
7:30 pmValmeyer at Lebanon, Illinois
Rivalry
7:30 pmGranite City at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
7:30 pmMarissa at New Athens
Rivalry
7:30 pmRed Bud at Sparta
Rivalry
7:30 pmChester at Wesclin
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmTimberland at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt North at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
6:00 pmRitenour at Ladue
Rivalry
6:00 pmEagle Ridge Christian at St. Vincent
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Charles at North Point
Rivalry
6:00 pmEureka at Lindbergh
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway North at Marquette
Rivalry
6:00 pmMaryville Christian at Staunton
Rivalry
6:30 pmLee's Summit West at Incarnate Word
Rivalry
6:30 pmPark Hill South at Vashon
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuBourg at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmDuchesne at Principia

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmGAC Tournament

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:15 pmSt. Dominic vs Fort Zumwalt West at Wentzville Ice Arena
Rivalry
7:45 pmVianney vs Francis Howell at Rec Plex South
Rivalry
8:10 pmClayton vs Priory at Maryville Hockey Center
Rivalry
8:30 pmWebster Groves vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Affton Rink
Rivalry
8:45 pmDuchesne vs Ladue at Webster Rink
Rivalry
9:00 pmFort Zumwalt North vs Timberland at Wentzville Ice Arena
Rivalry
9:30 pmFort Zumwalt South vs Francis Howell Central at Rec Plex South
Rivalry
9:50 pmLindbergh vs Summit at Maryville Hockey Center
Rivalry
10:10 pmJohn Burroughs vs Eureka at Affton Rink
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
9:00 amGAC Wrestling Tournament
4:00 pmMascoutah at Carbondale
4:00 pmPrinceton Invitational
5:00 pmSt. Joseph's Lafayette Quad

+