Thursday - January 26, 2023
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
12:00 amMaryville Christian at Valmeyer
Rivalry
5:30 pmRiverview Gardens at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
6:00 pmLutheran St. Charles at Pattonville
Rivalry
6:00 pmMedicine and Bioscience at Crossroads College Prep
Rivalry
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt West at St. Charles
Rivalry
6:30 pmLovejoy at KIPP St. Louis
Rivalry
7:00 pmPrincipia at North Point
Rivalry
7:00 pmOwensville at Capital City
Rivalry
8:00 pmGateway STEM at Fox
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmMedicine and Bioscience at Crossroads College Prep
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorth Point at Principia
Rivalry
5:30 pmKIPP St. Louis at Miller Career
Rivalry
5:30 pmCor Jesu at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry
5:30 pmBourbon at Grandview
Rivalry
6:00 pmMarion at Macon Meridian
Rivalry
6:00 pmGillespie at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmFredericktown at Park Hills Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmStaunton at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
6:00 pmMarissa at Valmeyer
Rivalry
6:00 pmGibault at Bunker Hill
Rivalry
6:00 pmCivic Memorial at Triad
Rivalry
6:00 pmNew Athens at Steeleville
Rivalry
6:00 pmMater Dei at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmLebanon, Illinois at Dupo
Rivalry
6:00 pmAlthoff at Mount Vernon, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmVirden North Mac at Vandalia
Rivalry
6:15 pmCarbondale at Vienna, Illinois
Rivalry
6:15 pmMcKinley at Soldan
Rivalry
6:30 pmPattonville at Lift For Life
Rivalry
7:00 pmBorgia at Duchesne
Rivalry
7:00 pmGreenville at Carlinville
Rivalry
7:00 pmFestus at De Soto
Rivalry
7:00 pmRosati-Kain at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway West at Visitation
Rivalry
7:00 pmAffton at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Pius X at St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)
Rivalry
7:00 pmMehlville at Parkway Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at Cardinal Ritter
Rivalry
7:00 pmSalem at Sullivan
Rivalry
7:00 pmNerinx Hall at Whitfield
Rivalry
7:15 pmSparta at Carlyle
Rivalry
7:15 pmDuBourg at Notre Dame
Rivalry
7:15 pmPana at Litchfield
Rivalry
7:30 pmSalem, Illinois at Columbia
Rivalry
7:30 pmWaterloo at Mascoutah
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlton at O'Fallon
Rivalry
7:30 pmRed Bud at Wesclin
Rivalry
7:30 pmEast St. Louis at Collinsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmBelleville East at Edwardsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmChester at Okawville
Rivalry
7:30 pmRoxana at Breese Central
Rivalry
7:45 pmWest Frankfort at Murphysboro
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmClayton at Parkway Central
4:15 pmWashington at Affton

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmOwensville at Osage
6:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt East

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmKirkwood vs Francis Howell at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway South vs Oakville at South County Rink
Rivalry
8:15 pmLafayette vs Fort Zumwalt West at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
8:30 pmDe Smet vs Edwardsville at RP Lumber Center
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmClayton Quad
5:00 pmJerseyville and Wood River at Litchfield
5:30 pmOwensville at Osage
6:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt East
6:00 pmAlton at Roxana

+