Tuesday - October 26, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmMaplewood-RH-3 at Hancock-0 - Final
3-0
4:00 pmMehlville-1 vs Webster Groves-1 at Selma Field - Final
1-1
4:00 pmPrincipia-5 at Priory-4 - Final
5-4
4:00 pmBrentwood-2 at University City-3 - Final
3-2
4:15 pmMedicine and Bioscience at McCluer
Rivalry
4:30 pmCarbondale-0 at Triad-5 - Final
5-0
5:00 pmLindbergh-2 at Perryville-1 - Final
2-1
5:00 pmUnion-4 at Warrenton-0 - Final
4-0
5:00 pmEureka-3 at Parkway North-0 - Final
3-0
5:00 pmFestus-2 at Sullivan-1 - Final
2-1
5:00 pmSeckman-7 at Pacific-0 - Final
7-0
5:00 pmHillsboro-9 at St. Clair-1 - Final
9-1
5:00 pmMoline-1 vs Minooka-0 at Joliet West - Final
1-0
5:00 pmNorth County-1 at Windsor (Imperial)-0 - Final
1-0
5:45 pmParkway South-2 at Clayton-5 - Final
5-2
5:45 pmKirkwood-2 at Francis Howell-0 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmLafayette-1 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final
2-1
6:00 pmWright City-2 at North Point-7 - Final
7-2
6:00 pmSt. Charles-0 at Holt-6 - Final
6-0
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-1 at Francis Howell Central-0 - Final
1-0
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-2 at Liberty (Wentzville)-1 - Final
2-1
6:00 pmHelias-0 at Vianney-8 - Final
8-0
6:00 pmBorgia-0 at Northwest Cedar Hill-4 - Final
4-0
6:00 pmParkway West-0 at Summit-1 - Final
1-0
6:00 pmOrchard Farm-3 at O'Fallon Christian-0 - Final
3-0
6:30 pmCivic Memorial-2 vs Mascoutah-3 at Triad - Final
3-2
6:30 pmDe Smet-3 at Jackson-1 - Final
3-1
6:30 pmAffton-1 at Bayless-0 - Final
1-0
6:45 pmFrancis Howell North-1 at Washington-2 - Final
2-1
7:00 pmSacred Heart-Griffin-2 at Althoff-3 - Final
3-2
7:00 pmO'Fallon-0 at Collinsville-2 - Final
2-0
7:00 pmParkway Central-2 at Ladue-1 - Final
2-1
7:00 pmOakville-0 at CBC-4 - Final
4-0
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-1 at St. Charles West-0 - Final
1-0

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmCBC at Summit
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway North at McCluer North
Rivalry
4:30 pmFort Zumwalt South vs. Hannibal and MMA
Results

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmLafayette-2 at John Burroughs-3 - Final
3-2
4:00 pmCor Jesu-1 at St. Joseph's-0 - Final
1-0
4:00 pmVisitation-0 at Villa Duchesne-5 - Final
5-0
4:15 pmParkway West-0 at MICDS-3 - Final
3-0

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmMarquette-3 at Kirkwood-0 - Final
3-0
5:30 pmO'Fallon First Baptist-0 vs Carlyle-2 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final
2-0
5:30 pmWesclin-0 vs Mater Dei-2 at Flora - Final
2-0
5:30 pmCentralia, Illinois-2 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmWaterloo-2 at Triad-0 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmTeutopolis-0 vs Breese Central-2 at Newton - Final
2-0
5:30 pmEdwardsville-2 at Granite City-0 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmSparta-0 vs Nashville-2 at Red Bud - Final
2-0
5:30 pmGreenville-0 vs Staunton-2 at Roxana - Final
2-0
5:30 pmCahokia-0 vs Taylorville-2 at Mascoutah - Final
2-0
5:30 pmSandoval-0 vs Gibault-2 at New Athens - Final
2-0
5:30 pmLitchfield-2 vs Alton Marquette-0 at Carlinville - Final
2-0
6:00 pmLafayette-3 vs Eureka-2 at Borgia - Final
3-2
6:00 pmSt. Charles-0 vs Lutheran St. Charles-3 at St. Charles West - Final
3-0
6:00 pmCor Jesu-3 vs Oakville-0 at Lutheran South - Final
3-0
6:00 pmClayton-2 at Westminster-3 - Final
3-2
6:00 pmNorth County-0 vs St. Pius X-3 at North County - Final
3-0
6:00 pmBelleville East-2 at Collinsville-1 - Final
2-1
6:00 pmMedicine and Bioscience-0 vs Rosati-Kain-3 at Medicine and Bioscience - Final
3-0
6:00 pmCape Girardeau Central-0 vs Farmington-3 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final
3-0
6:00 pmRolla-2 vs Pacific-3 at Union - Final
3-2
6:00 pmCrystal City-1 at St. Vincent-3 - Final
3-1
6:30 pmCivic Memorial-2 vs Highland-1 at Triad - Final
2-1
6:30 pmVandalia-1 vs Shelbyville-2 at Flora - Final
2-1
6:30 pmPana-2 at Carlinville-0 - Final
2-0
6:30 pmEast St. Louis-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final
2-0
6:30 pmLebanon, Illinois-0 at Metro-East Lutheran-2 - Final
2-0
6:30 pmDupo-1 at New Athens-2 - Final
2-1
6:30 pmWood River-0 at Roxana-2 - Final
2-0
6:30 pmAlton-0 vs Belleville West-2 at Granite City - Final
2-0
6:30 pmHerrin-1 vs Carbondale-2 at Mount Vernon, Illinois - Final
2-1
6:30 pmColumbia-2 vs Freeburg-0 at Red Bud - Final
2-0

+