Wednesday - November 30, 2022
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
7:00 amSIUE Charter-56 at Dupo-41 - Final
56-41
3:30 pmAffton-48 vs Bayless-36 at Oakville - Final
48-36
3:45 pmMiller Career-67 vs Francis Howell Central-49 at MICDS - Final
67-49
4:30 pmPrincipia-48 vs Brentwood-37 at Valley Park - Final
48-37
5:00 pmSilex-45 at Crossroads College Prep-48 - Final
48-45
5:00 pmHancock-35 vs Clayton-77 at Oakville - Final
77-35
5:00 pmJefferson-44 vs Herculaneum-54 at Crystal City - Final
54-44
5:00 pmLutheran South-52 vs Lutheran St. Charles-68 at Vianney - Final
68-52
5:15 pmSoldan-50 vs Riverview Gardens-42 at MICDS - Final
50-42
5:30 pmBattle-79 vs McCluer-48 at Troy Buchanan - Final
79-48
5:30 pmSteeleville-39 vs Red Bud-46 at Trico - Final
46-39
5:30 pmSt. Dominic-46 at Troy Buchanan-43 - Final
46-43
5:30 pmHarrisburg, Illinois-52 vs Chester-42 at Murphysboro - Final
52-42
5:30 pmBlue Knights-74 vs Hazelwood East-73 at St. Charles - Final
74-73
5:30 pmSikeston-89 at De Soto-35 - Final
89-35
6:00 pmStaunton-53 at Bunker Hill-47 - Final
53-47
6:00 pmFlora-32 at Pinckneyville-59 - Final
59-32
6:00 pmValmeyer-47 at Valley Park-59 - Final
59-47
6:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian-82 at Vianney-88 - Final
88-82
6:30 pmSt. Vincent-49 vs Saxony Lutheran-36 at Crystal City - Final
49-36
6:30 pmMehlville-61 at Oakville-43 - Final
61-43
6:45 pmUniversity City-47 at MICDS-59 - Final
59-47
7:00 pmHazelwood West-60 vs Holt-66 at Troy Buchanan - Final
66-60
7:00 pmWright City-51 at Missouri Military Academy-29 - Final
51-29
7:00 pmMaplewood-RH-43 at St. Charles-62 - Final
62-43
7:00 pmCarterville-68 at Trico-35 - Final
68-35
7:00 pmFox-46 vs Cape Girardeau Central-69 at De Soto - Final
69-46
7:00 pmHickman-67 vs Francis Howell-60 at Troy Buchanan - Final
67-60
7:00 pmLovejoy-38 at Murphysboro-59 - Final
59-38
7:30 pmHillsboro, Illinois-67 vs Greenville-47 at Carlyle - Final
67-47
7:30 pmFreeburg-63 at Gibault-68 - Final
68-63
7:30 pmWood River-52 at Jerseyville-67 - Final
67-52
8:00 pmLindbergh-62 vs Windsor (Imperial)-54 at Oakville - Final
62-54
8:15 pmWestminster-54 vs Whitfield-52 at MICDS - Final
54-52

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmMcKinley-26 at DuBourg-41 - Final
41-26
3:30 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-21 vs O'Fallon Christian-26 at Winfield - Final
26-21
4:00 pmBlue Springs-48 vs Kickapoo-43 at Willard - Final
48-43
4:00 pmFrancis Howell-49 vs Lafayette-32 at Marquette - Final
49-32
5:00 pmWhitfield-52 at Ursuline-44 - Final
52-44
5:00 pmLesterville-72 vs Viburnum-36 at Valley Caledonia - Final
72-36
5:00 pmMcCluer North-30 vs Hannibal-55 at Winfield - Final
55-30
5:30 pmRolla-45 at Lutheran St. Charles-43 - Final
45-43
5:30 pmNerinx Hall-43 vs Orchard Farm-48 at Marquette - Final
48-43
5:30 pmMcCluer-49 at Soldan-9 - Final
49-9
6:00 pmNew Haven-33 at Montgomery County-40 - Final
40-33
6:00 pmParkway North-33 at Ritenour-31 - Final
33-31
6:00 pmClopton-41 vs Bowling Green-39 at Montgomery County - Final
41-39
6:30 pmTimberland-38 at Winfield-31 - Final
38-31
6:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-25 at Fort Zumwalt North-59 - Final
59-25
6:30 pmBismarck-18 vs West County (Leadwood)-62 at Valley Caledonia - Final
62-18
7:00 pmSullivan-45 at Summit-50 - Final
50-45
7:00 pmMetro-47 at Bayless-39 - Final
47-39
7:00 pmMICDS-28 vs John Burroughs-41 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
41-28
7:00 pmSt. Joseph's-71 at Marquette-43 - Final
71-43
7:30 pmMexico-42 vs Fulton-29 at Montgomery County - Final
42-29
7:30 pmWellsville-39 vs Hermann-45 at Montgomery County - Final
45-39
7:30 pmBelleville West-46 at Mater Dei-47 - Final
47-46
7:30 pmSt. Vincent-70 at Valle Catholic-20 - Final
70-20
8:00 pmSt. James-39 at Fatima-52 - Final
52-39
8:00 pmElsberry-54 vs Fort Zumwalt East-56 at Winfield - Final
56-54
8:30 pmRepublic-59 vs Strafford-53 at Willard - Final
59-53
8:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-48 vs Owensville-53 at Marquette - Final
53-48

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
8:30 pmRosati-Kain vs St. Dominic at Rec-Plex

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmFZE Varsity Triangular
6:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Lafayette

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmFZE Varsity Triangular
5:00 pmOakville at Lindbergh
5:00 pmParkway North Quad
5:00 pmFestus at St. Mary's
6:00 pmLafayette at Francis Howell Central
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan at North Point

+