Monday - November 28, 2022
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmMehlville vs Affton at Oakville
Rivalry
3:45 pmFrancis Howell Central vs Whitfield at MICDS
Rivalry
4:30 pmRitenour at Pattonville
Rivalry
5:00 pmLutheran St. Charles vs Gateway Legacy Christian at Vianney
Rivalry
5:00 pmMcKinley vs St. Vincent at Crystal City
Rivalry
5:15 pmWestminster vs Miller Career at MICDS
Rivalry
5:30 pmHarrisburg, Illinois vs Lovejoy at Murphysboro
Rivalry
5:30 pmHazelwood East vs Maplewood-RH at St. Charles
Rivalry
5:30 pmRed Bud at Trico
Rivalry
5:30 pmHolt vs Francis Howell at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
5:30 pmMcCluer at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
5:30 pmSte. Genevieve at De Soto
Rivalry
6:00 pmSumner at Gateway STEM
Rivalry
6:00 pmPinckneyville vs Nokomis at Carlyle
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Pius X at Valley Park
Rivalry
6:00 pmLadue vs Fort Zumwalt West at Pattonville
Rivalry
6:15 pmGillespie at Greenfield, Illinois
Rivalry
6:30 pmLutheran South at Vianney
Rivalry
6:30 pmMetro at Hazelwood Central
Rivalry
6:30 pmJefferson at Crystal City
Rivalry
6:30 pmClayton vs Windsor (Imperial) at Oakville
Rivalry
6:45 pmRiverview Gardens at MICDS
Rivalry
7:00 pmBattle vs St. Dominic at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Charles West at Wright City
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarterville vs Steeleville at Trico
Rivalry
7:00 pmHazelwood West vs Hickman at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlue Knights at St. Charles
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorth County vs Fox at De Soto
Rivalry
7:00 pmChester at Murphysboro
Rivalry
7:30 pmHardin Calhoun at Roxana
Rivalry
7:30 pmGreenville vs Carlyle at Cable Dahmer Arena
Rivalry
8:00 pmLindbergh vs Hancock at Oakville
Rivalry
8:15 pmUniversity City vs Soldan at MICDS
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmRiverview Gardens vs St. Pius X at De Soto
Rivalry
4:00 pmHardin Calhoun at Staunton
Rivalry
4:00 pmLafayette vs St. Joseph's at Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmMetro at Principia
Rivalry
5:00 pm33rd Valley Caledonia Tournament - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell at Marquette
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill vs Hillsboro at De Soto
Rivalry
5:30 pmVisitation vs MICDS at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
6:00 pmBowling Green at Montgomery County
Rivalry
6:00 pmMount Olive at Gillespie
Rivalry
6:00 pmWood River at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
6:00 pmCarlinville at Carrollton, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmGibault at New Athens
Rivalry
6:00 pmMarion at Althoff
Rivalry
6:00 pmValley Park vs Crossroads College Prep at Principia
Rivalry
6:00 pmFulton vs Hermann at Montgomery County
Rivalry
6:00 pmCivic Memorial at Mascoutah
Rivalry
6:00 pmMarissa at Sparta
Rivalry
6:30 pm33rd Valley Caledonia Tournament - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
6:30 pmO'Fallon Christian vs Timberland at Winfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmOrchard Farm vs Owensville at Marquette
Rivalry
7:00 pmLutheran North vs John Burroughs at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
7:00 pmFestus at De Soto
Rivalry
7:30 pmCahokia at Granite City
Rivalry
7:30 pmJerseyville at Triad
Rivalry
7:30 pmBunker Hill at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
7:30 pmWellsville vs Mexico at Montgomery County
Rivalry
7:30 pmChrist Our Rock at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
7:30 pmChester at Wesclin
Rivalry
7:30 pmFather McGivney at Maryville Christian
Rivalry
7:30 pmHighland at Waterloo
Rivalry
7:30 pmNew Haven vs Clopton at Montgomery County
Rivalry
8:00 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at Winfield
Rivalry
8:30 pmNerinx Hall vs Fort Zumwalt West at Marquette
Rivalry
8:30 pmUniversity City vs Seckman at De Soto
Rivalry

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmSLUH vs Chaminade at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
7:00 pmOakville vs Parkway South at South County Rink
Rivalry
7:50 pmEureka vs John Burroughs at Maryville Hockey Center
Rivalry
8:15 pmLindbergh vs Westminster at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
8:30 pmVianney vs CBC at Affton Rink
Rivalry
8:45 pmParkway West vs Seckman at South County Rink
Rivalry
9:00 pmEdwardsville vs Francis Howell at Rec Plex South
Rivalry
9:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill vs Fort Zumwalt South at Centene Ice Center
Rivalry
9:30 pmMICDS vs Priory at Maryville Hockey Center
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmHerculaneum Quad
6:00 pmJerseyville and Jacksonville at Pittsfield

+