Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Civic Memorial Quad | |
3:30 pm | Alton, Edwardsville at Granite City | |
3:30 pm | Belleville West vs Collinsville at Arlington GC | |
4:00 pm | Valmeyer 182, Gibault 179, Marissa 189, Sparta 201 | |
4:00 pm | Red Bud-160 vs Breese Central-170 at Bent Oak - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:15 pm | Orchard Farm-10 vs University City-2 at Lutheran North - Final | |
3:30 pm | Trinity-2 at Valley Park-1 - Final | |
3:45 pm | Festus-0 vs Washington-8 at Hillsboro - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-2 at Whitfield-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Duchesne-0 vs Ladue-4 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-3 at Parkway North-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-5 at Seckman-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) JV-5 at Winfield-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois vs Roxana at Wood River | |
5:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-2 at Lutheran North-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 at McCluer-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Affton-0 at Union-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hillsboro-1 at Fredericktown-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Metro-1 vs Hancock-4 at Heine Meine - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Pattonville-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Francis Howell-5 at Borgia-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Oakville-5 at Windsor (Imperial)-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Jacksonville, Illinois-1 vs Alton Marquette-0 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
7:15 pm | De Soto-0 vs SLUH JV-8 at Hillsboro - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Lindbergh at Mehlville | |
8:30 pm | Francis Howell Central Tri Meet |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Roosevelt at Miller Career | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East at Normandy | |
4:00 pm | Carnahan-2 vs Gateway STEM-19 at Forest Park CC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Brentwood at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |
4:00 pm | Hancock-1 vs Affton-4 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-7 at St. Pius X-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Orchard Farm-14 at McCluer North-11 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Soldan-0 vs Metro-23 at Jim Edmonds Cardinal Care Fiel - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cleveland-6 at Bayless-21 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Trinity-14 at DuBourg-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Holt-11 at Fox-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-10 vs Cor Jesu-0 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Marquette-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Borgia-15 vs Duchesne-0 at McNair Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-19 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Warrenton-1 at Washington-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-1 at Cape Notre Dame-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson-3 at Kelly-19 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Herculaneum-0 at Hillsboro-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-10 at Farmington-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hazelwood West-3 at Lafayette-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bourbon-1 at St. James-16 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway-15 at Hallsville-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Parkway North-4 vs Parkway South-14 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-7 vs Parkway Central-3 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
6:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-3 vs St. Charles-13 at Lindenwood University - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | MICDS-2 at St. Joseph's-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Clayton-0 at Westminster-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Visitation-1 at Villa Duchesne-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-2 at Oakville-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield-4 at Barat-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-1 at Lindbergh-0 - Final |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Farmington Match Play | |
3:15 pm | Clayton-193 vs Parkway Central-178 at Four Seasons CC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Summit, Pattoville, Parkway North | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North-191 vs Fort Zumwalt West-162 at Falls Golf Club - Final | |
3:30 pm | Timberland at Fort Zumwalt North | |
3:30 pm | Barat-219 at St. Joseph's-146 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Belleville East-172 vs Alton-175 at Rolling Hills - Final | |
4:00 pm | Columbia-189 vs Waterloo-222 at Acorns Golf Links - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline, Visitation, Cor Jesu | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-186 vs Incarnate Word-200 at Normandie - Final | |
4:00 pm | Triad Quad |
Girls Tennis
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Parkway West-2 vs Kirkwood-0 at Oakville - Final | |
4:00 pm | Visitation-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Tech-0 vs Medicine and Bioscience-2 at McKinley - Final | |
5:00 pm | Webster Groves-1 vs Marquette-1 at Oakville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Francis Howell-2 at Oakville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway West-1 vs Eureka-1 at Oakville - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Dominic-2 vs Kirkwood-0 at Oakville - Final | |
5:00 pm | DuBourg-2 at Brentwood-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Miller Career-0 at Cahokia-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ritenour-0 at Hazelwood Central-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Whitfield-2 at Clayton-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-2 at Hazelwood West-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-1 vs Francis Howell-1 at Oakville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Timberland-2 at Troy Buchanan-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Marquette-2 at Oakville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Visitation-0 vs Parkway West-2 at Oakville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Duchesne-2 at Trinity-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Affton-0 at Notre Dame-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-1 at Gibault-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-0 at Gateway STEM-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Visitation-1 vs Kirkwood-1 at Oakville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway West-2 vs St. Dominic-0 at Oakville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-0 vs Francis Howell-2 at Oakville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Webster Groves-2 at Oakville - Final | |
7:30 pm | Seckman-0 at Farmington-2 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Visitation-0 vs St. Dominic-2 at Oakville - Final | |
8:00 pm | Kirkwood-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final |
+