Tuesday - November 30, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmBlue Knights-58 vs Fort Zumwalt East-49 at Winfield - Final
58-49
5:00 pmClayton-59 at Hancock-26 - Final
59-26
5:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots-30 vs Saxony Lutheran-86 at Crystal City - Final
86-30
5:00 pmWarrenton-38 vs Timberland-63 at Winfield - Final
63-38
5:30 pmMcKinley-60 at John Burroughs-78 - Final
78-60
5:30 pmSteelville, Missouri-58 vs St. James-64 at Sullivan - Final
64-58
6:00 pmNokomis-54 vs Okawville-29 at Carlyle - Final
54-29
6:00 pmSumner at Battle
Rivalry
6:00 pmLitchfield-33 vs Gibault-62 at Waterloo - Final
62-33
6:00 pmWellsville-26 vs Mexico-73 at Montgomery County - Final
73-26
6:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran-49 at Belleville East-61 - Final
61-49
6:00 pmClopton-37 vs Fulton-66 at Montgomery County - Final
66-37
6:00 pmCardinal Ritter-50 at SLUH-46 - Final
50-46
6:00 pmGillespie-49 at Mount Olive-58 - Final
58-49
6:00 pmStaunton-46 at Roxana-44 - Final
46-44
6:30 pmMehlville-44 vs Oakville-46 at Hancock - Final
46-44
6:30 pmGrandview-19 vs St. Vincent-63 at Crystal City - Final
63-19
6:30 pmElsberry-45 vs Hannibal-59 at Winfield - Final
59-45
7:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian-36 at Sullivan-35 - Final
36-35
7:00 pmFestus-59 at Northwest Cedar Hill-29 - Final
59-29
7:00 pmParkway Central-55 at Parkway North-51 - Final
55-51
7:00 pmUnion-58 at Washington-59 - Final
59-58
7:00 pmOwensville-65 at Cuba-56 - Final
65-56
7:00 pmParkway South-61 at Parkway West-84 - Final
84-61
7:30 pmTriad-61 at Columbia-56 - Final
61-56
7:30 pmMarissa-53 at Elkville Elverado-39 - Final
53-39
7:30 pmAlton Marquette-44 at Highland-47 - Final
47-44
7:30 pmBowling Green-32 at Montgomery County-50 - Final
50-32
7:30 pmFreeburg-58 at Waterloo-39 - Final
58-39
7:30 pmMadison, Illinois-56 at Althoff-48 - Final
56-48
7:30 pmWoodlawn-29 at Carlyle-50 - Final
50-29
7:30 pmNew Haven-35 vs Hermann-32 at Montgomery County - Final
35-32
7:30 pmCarlinville at Auburn
Rivalry
7:30 pmGranite City-40 at O'Fallon-62 - Final
62-40
8:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-41 at Winfield-61 - Final
61-41

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmWright City-39 at Maplewood-RH-11 - Final
39-11
4:30 pmSummit-43 at Lutheran South-57 - Final
57-43
5:00 pmFox-43 vs Windsor (Imperial)-40 at Oakville - Final
43-40
5:30 pmClayton-47 vs Lutheran North-57 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
57-47
5:30 pmJefferson-42 vs Bourbon-22 at Valley Caledonia - Final
42-22
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt South-43 vs Hickman-70 at Troy Buchanan - Final
70-43
5:30 pmParkway Central-34 at Parkway North-49 - Final
49-34
5:30 pmUnion-53 at Washington-52 - Final
53-52
5:30 pmParkway South-53 at Parkway West-71 - Final
71-53
5:30 pmWestminster-50 vs Eureka-41 at Troy Buchanan - Final
50-41
5:30 pmVilla Duchesne-38 at Francis Howell North-54 - Final
54-38
6:00 pmMount Olive at Springfield Lutheran
Rivalry
6:00 pmGibault-52 at Chester-72 - Final
72-52
6:00 pmHighland-19 at Edwardsville-55 - Final
55-19
6:00 pmRosati-Kain-18 at Ladue-26 - Final
26-18
6:00 pmSparta-40 at Pinckneyville-58 - Final
58-40
6:00 pmSumner at Soldan
Rivalry
6:00 pmCarnahan-30 at Miller Career-33 - Final
33-30
6:00 pmMcKinley-46 at Medicine and Bioscience-15 - Final
46-15
6:00 pmIncarnate Word-80 at Cor Jesu-19 - Final
80-19
6:00 pmWoodlawn at Okawville
Rivalry
6:00 pmMetro-16 at Vashon-58 - Final
58-16
6:00 pmDupo-16 at Father McGivney-50 - Final
50-16
6:30 pmLindbergh-43 at Oakville-42 - Final
43-42
7:00 pmDuBourg-15 at Notre Dame-50 - Final
50-15
7:00 pmVisitation-40 vs St. Charles West-49 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
49-40
7:00 pmSt. Dominic-32 at Troy Buchanan-63 - Final
63-32
7:00 pmSt. Charles-14 vs Holt-67 at Troy Buchanan - Final
67-14
7:30 pmRitenour at Alton
Rivalry
7:30 pmWaterloo-47 at Red Bud-23 - Final
47-23
7:30 pmCollinsville-58 at Jerseyville-35 - Final
58-35
7:30 pmCentralia, Illinois-54 at Carbondale-33 - Final
54-33
7:45 pmGreenville-18 at Nashville-55 - Final
55-18

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmRitenour at Parkway North
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt South vs. St. Charles West vs. Duschene
Results

Hockey
TimeEventScore
8:30 pmParkway West vs Holt at Wentzville Ice Arena
Rivalry
8:30 pmClayton-0 vs Webster Groves-7 at Webster Rink - Final
7-0

+