Thursday - October 6, 2022
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSummit at Ladue

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmCivic Memorial at Jerseyville
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton Marquette at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
4:30 pmSummit at Webster Groves
Rivalry
5:00 pmFestus at Farmington
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Mary's at Borgia
Rivalry
5:00 pmSaxony Lutheran at Perryville
Rivalry
5:30 pmBeardstown at Carlinville
Rivalry
5:45 pmHighland at Mascoutah
Rivalry
5:45 pmTriad at Waterloo
Rivalry
6:00 pmMehlville at Oakville
Rivalry
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
6:30 pmTimberland at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
6:30 pmBelleville West at Edwardsville
Rivalry
6:30 pmAlton at O'Fallon
Rivalry
6:45 pmWashington at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
6:45 pmFort Zumwalt West at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmWashington vs Fort Zumwalt East at Rec-Plex
Rivalry
4:15 pmSummit at Lindbergh
Rivalry

Fall softball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSullivan at Eureka
Rivalry
4:15 pmMehlville at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:15 pmFox at Summit
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell Central at Winfield
Rivalry
4:30 pmPerryville vs Farmington at Farmington Sports Complex
Rivalry
4:30 pmWellsville at Wright City
Rivalry
4:30 pmHillsboro at Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Clair at Cuba
Rivalry
6:00 pmMetro at Hancock
Rivalry

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:00 pmSummit at Ladue
Rivalry

Football
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmJennings at Affton
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Parkway Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkview at Glendale
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway West at Parkway South
Rivalry

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmBorgia vs. Washington and St. James

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
5:00 pmUnion at Sullivan
Rivalry
5:15 pmClayton at Pattonville
Rivalry
5:30 pmEast St. Louis at Alton
Rivalry
5:30 pmWebster Groves at Summit
Rivalry
5:30 pmMehlville at Parkway Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmHazelwood West at Affton
Rivalry
5:30 pmLafayette at Marquette
Rivalry
5:30 pmEdwardsville at Belleville East
Rivalry
5:30 pmFox at Parkway North
Rivalry
7:00 pmMaryville Christian at Alton Marquette
Rivalry

+