Friday - March 31, 2023
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Baseball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pm0
Rivalry
12:00 pmEdwardsville at TBD
Rivalry
1:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots vs Potosi at Trojan Rec Complex (Potosi)
Rivalry
2:00 pmBelleville East vs Ravenwood, Tenn. at Hoover, Ala.
Rivalry
3:30 pmOrchard Farm vs Valle Catholic at Alumni Field Ste. Gen.
Rivalry
4:15 pmWhitfield vs St. Charles at Blanchette Park
Rivalry
4:15 pmHazelwood West at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
4:15 pmDuBourg vs SLUH at Sheridan Stadium
Rivalry
4:15 pmKirkwood at Parkway Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmDuchesne at St. Charles West
Rivalry
4:15 pmSummit at TBD
Rivalry
4:30 pmMascoutah at Collinsville
Rivalry
4:30 pmRock Falls at Granite City
Rivalry
4:30 pmCentralia, Illinois at Nashville
Rivalry
4:30 pmValley Park at Crystal City
Rivalry
4:30 pmPattonville at Webster Groves
Rivalry
4:30 pmMaplewood-RH vs Clayton at Shaw Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmNew Athens at Wesclin
Rivalry
4:30 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Mehlville
Rivalry
4:30 pmGillespie at New Berlin
Rivalry
4:30 pmWashington at North Point
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots vs Hillsboro at Trojan Rec Complex (Potosi)
Rivalry
5:00 pmSeckman at Bentonville West, Ark.
Rivalry
5:30 pmOrchard Farm vs Ste. Genevieve at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve)
Rivalry
6:30 pmParkway South vs Marquette at Ballwin A.A.
Rivalry
7:00 pmBelleville East at Hoover, Ala.
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmMarquette at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:30 pmLafayette vs Summit at Buder Park
Rivalry
6:00 pmChaminade at CBC
Rivalry
7:00 pmWinnetka New Trier at De Smet
Rivalry
7:30 pmPriory vs Holt at Heartland Park
Rivalry
7:30 pmSLUH at Vianney
Rivalry
8:00 pmFrancis Howell at Parkway South
Rivalry

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmGranite City at Edwardsville
Rivalry

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmAffton at DuBourg
Rivalry
4:30 pmWebster Groves vs Cape Notre Dame at Saxony Lutheran
Rivalry
5:30 pmBelleville East at Chaminade
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway Central at Westminster
Rivalry
5:30 pmSummit at Seckman
Rivalry
5:30 pmWhitfield at Pattonville
Rivalry
6:30 pmWebster Groves at Saxony Lutheran
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarquette at TBD
Rivalry

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmVilla Duchesne at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:15 pmRosati-Kain at Oakville
Rivalry
4:15 pmO'Fallon at Lindbergh
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell Central at Notre Dame
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
4:30 pmSummit at John Burroughs
Rivalry
5:30 pmMICDS at Francis Howell
Rivalry
6:00 pmWentzville at Eureka
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmNotre Dame at Ursuline
Rivalry
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne at University City
Rivalry
4:00 pmLindbergh at Visitation
Rivalry
4:15 pmCollinsville at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
4:30 pmBeardstown at Jerseyville
Rivalry
4:30 pmGillespie at Wesclin
Rivalry
5:00 pmCivic Memorial at Carlinville
Rivalry
5:00 pmWinnetka New Trier at Columbia
Rivalry
5:00 pmRosati-Kain at Hillsboro
Rivalry
5:00 pmRoxana at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
5:00 pmDe Soto at Festus
Rivalry
5:30 pmKirkwood at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
5:45 pmPattonville vs Clayton at Gay Field
Rivalry
6:00 pmThe Westminster Schools (Ga.) vs Eureka at Gulf Shores Sportsplex
Rivalry
6:00 pmMehlville at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
6:00 pmOakville at Seckman
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway North at Parkway West
Rivalry
6:00 pmHolt at Timberland
Rivalry
6:00 pmDivine Savior (Wisc.) at Summit
Rivalry
6:30 pmCor Jesu at Jackson
Rivalry
6:45 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
6:45 pmUnion at Helias
Rivalry

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmLebanon, Illinois at Gillespie
Rivalry
4:30 pmNew Athens at Wesclin
Rivalry
4:30 pmChrist Our Rock at Gibault
Rivalry
4:30 pmWaterloo vs Columbia at Eagleview Elementary
Rivalry
4:45 pmWood River at Father McGivney
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
5:50 pmSummit vs Chaminade at Ladue
Rivalry

+