Wednesday - February 24, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmHermann-63 at Cuba-43 - Final
63-43
5:30 pmRitenour-28 at Francis Howell-66 - Final
66-28
5:30 pmGillespie-72 at Litchfield-40 - Final
72-40
5:30 pmVandalia-56 at Staunton-42 - Final
56-42
6:00 pmBrussels at Hardin Calhoun
Rivalry
6:00 pmCentralia, Mo.-52 at Warrenton-51 - Final
52-51
6:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-61 at Confluence-65 - Final
65-61
6:00 pmBismarck-36 at Crystal City-65 - Final
65-36
6:00 pmTrinity-2 at Lutheran North-0 - Forfeit
2-0
6:00 pmMarissa-53 at Sparta-46 - Final
53-46
6:00 pmUnion-62 at St. James-41 - Final
62-41
6:00 pmNorthwest Academy-29 at Valley Caledonia-64 - Final
64-29
6:00 pmFox-49 at Lindbergh-59 - Final
59-49
6:30 pmMiller Career-59 at Normandy-64 - Final
64-59
6:30 pmWindsor (Imperial)-67 at Hancock-34 - Final
67-34
6:30 pmVan-Far-32 at New Haven-57 - Final
57-32
6:30 pmRoxana-39 at Pana-59 - Final
59-39
6:30 pmWellsville-63 at Clopton-41 - Final
63-41
6:30 pmCentralia, Illinois-52 at Mount Carmel, Illinois-35 - Final
52-35
7:00 pmLift For Life-23 at DuBourg-22 - Final
23-22
7:00 pmPotosi-56 at Festus-76 - Final
76-56
7:00 pmJohn Burroughs-45 at Lutheran South-66 - Final
66-45
7:00 pmHillsboro-61 at Perryville-30 - Final
61-30
7:00 pmBrentwood-27 at O'Fallon Christian-88 - Final
88-27
7:00 pmMcCluer-47 at Webster Groves-81 - Final
81-47
7:30 pmWinfield-57 at St. Charles West-63 - Final
63-57
7:30 pmEast St. Louis-46 at Edwardsville-53 - Final
53-46
7:30 pmAlthoff-47 at Mater Dei-57 - Final
57-47
7:30 pmPiasa Southwestern-54 at Carlinville-45 - Final
54-45
7:30 pmHillsboro, Illinois-61 at Greenville-47 - Final
61-47
7:30 pmGranite City-49 at Alton Marquette-31 - Final
49-31
7:30 pmBelleville East-45 at O'Fallon-35 - Final
45-35

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSt. Pius X-32 vs Lift For Life-52 at DuBourg - Final
52-32
4:00 pmLutheran North-61 at Visitation-56 - Final
61-56
4:30 pmHazelwood East at McCluer
Rivalry
4:30 pmAffton-29 at University City-56 - Final
56-29
4:30 pmHazelwood West-24 at McCluer North-30 - Final
30-24
5:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-50 at O'Fallon Christian-32 - Final
50-32
5:45 pmOakville-44 at Clayton-49 - Final
49-44
6:00 pmGreenville, Missouri-44 at West County (Leadwood)-57 - Final
57-44
6:00 pmWestminster-55 at St. Joseph's-41 - Final
55-41
6:00 pmSteeleville-34 at Valmeyer-29 - Final
34-29
6:00 pmWood River-39 at Carlyle-46 - Final
46-39
6:00 pmTolton-35 at Monroe City-66 - Final
66-35
6:00 pmKingston-41 at Arcadia Valley-60 - Final
60-41
6:00 pmNerinx Hall-47 at Cor Jesu-43 - Final
47-43
6:00 pmHancock-38 at Windsor (Imperial)-72 - Final
72-38
6:00 pmBrentwood-20 at Duchesne-43 - Final
43-20
6:00 pmSparta-34 at Marissa-51 - Final
51-34
6:15 pmGreenfield, Illinois-61 at Brussels-22 - Final
61-22
6:30 pmPana at Roxana
Rivalry
6:30 pmLitchfield-25 at Gillespie-37 - Final
37-25
6:30 pmCarlinville-31 at Piasa Southwestern-57 - Final
57-31
6:30 pmValle Catholic-47 at St. Vincent-52 - Final
52-47
7:00 pmPerryville-50 at Hillsboro-44 - Final
50-44
7:00 pmNotre Dame-45 at Northwest Cedar Hill-31 - Final
45-31
7:00 pmOwensville-50 at Pacific-40 - Final
50-40
7:00 pmGreenville-50 at Hillsboro, Illinois-53 - Final
53-50
7:00 pmStaunton-55 at Vandalia-37 - Final
55-37
7:30 pmO'Fallon-74 at Belleville East-43 - Final
74-43
7:30 pmUnion-42 at St. James-58 - Final
58-42
7:30 pmSt. Charles-26 at Warrenton-35 - Final
35-26
7:30 pmEdwardsville-67 at East St. Louis-32 - Final
67-32
7:30 pmPark Hills Central-65 at St. Clair-67 - Final
67-65

+