Friday - February 19, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmMehlville-42 at Lafayette-65 - Final
65-42
4:30 pmParkway North-44 at Normandy-57 - Final
57-44
4:30 pmMcCluer-64 at McCluer North-66 - Final
66-64
5:30 pmStaunton-49 at Litchfield-23 - Final
49-23
6:00 pmNokomis-58 at Mount Olive-35 - Final
58-35
6:00 pmPattonville-69 at Parkway Central-38 - Final
69-38
6:00 pmSLUH-43 at De Smet-53 - Final
53-43
6:00 pmJennings-61 at Marquette-60 - Final
61-60
6:00 pmCBC-64 at Chaminade-72 - Final
72-64
6:00 pmLindbergh-41 at Parkway West-47 - Final
47-41
6:00 pmSullivan-64 at St. James-52 - Final
64-52
6:00 pmCarbondale-27 at Centralia, Illinois-57 - Final
57-27
6:00 pmFarmington-68 at Oakville-42 - Final
68-42
6:00 pmHelias-67 at Confluence-87 - Final
87-67
6:30 pmPiasa Southwestern-34 at Pana-58 - Final
58-34
6:30 pmQuincy Notre Dame-60 at Jerseyville-43 - Final
60-43
7:00 pmBowling Green-39 at Clopton-57 - Final
57-39
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-45 at De Soto-55 - Final
55-45
7:00 pmWashington-54 at Fort Zumwalt South-55 - Final
55-54
7:00 pmVandalia-38 at Greenville-43 - Final
43-38
7:00 pmHazelwood West-52 at Ritenour-54 - Final
54-52
7:00 pmWinfield-50 at St. Charles-72 - Final
72-50
7:00 pmEureka-34 at Webster Groves-63 - Final
63-34
7:00 pmFox-57 at Festus-68 - Final
68-57
7:00 pmFirst Baptist-33 at Lebanon, Illinois-64 - Final
64-33
7:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois-69 at Roxana-46 - Final
69-46
7:00 pmBunker Hill-61 at Father McGivney-56 - Final
61-56
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-69 at Hickman-58 - Final
69-58
7:00 pmSt. Clair-43 at Pacific-49 - Final
49-43
7:00 pmHermann-61 at Union-52 - Final
61-52
7:00 pmSt. Vincent-62 at Scott City-61 - Final
62-61
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-53 at Timberland-29 - Final
53-29
7:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-51 at Bayless-40 - Final
51-40
7:00 pmClayton-46 at Northwest Cedar Hill-56 - Final
56-46
7:00 pmLadue-71 at Parkway South-58 - Final
71-58
7:00 pmPriory-41 at Westminster-67 - Final
67-41
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan-71 at Fort Zumwalt West-32 - Final
71-32
7:15 pmHolt-43 at Francis Howell-73 - Final
73-43
7:15 pmCahokia-64 at Mascoutah-75 - Final
75-64
7:15 pmTolton-74 at Trinity-51 - Final
74-51
7:15 pmBorgia-40 at Cardinal Ritter-77 - Final
77-40
7:30 pmGillespie-56 at Carlinville-53 - Final
56-53
7:30 pmCrystal City-68 at Valle Catholic-93 - Final
93-68
7:30 pmMadison, Illinois-60 at Granite City-73 - Final
73-60
7:30 pmCivic Memorial-40 at Waterloo-55 - Final
55-40
7:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran-48 at Collinsville-71 - Final
71-48
7:30 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Marion
Rivalry
7:30 pmOwensville-32 at New Haven-46 - Final
46-32
7:30 pmAlton Marquette-43 at Gibault-37 - Final
43-37

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 amKirkwood-44 at Hazelwood Central-36 - Final
44-36
4:30 pmSummit-30 at Parkway West-24 - Final
30-24
5:00 pmFrancis Howell-35 at Troy Buchanan-49 - Final
49-35
5:30 pmSeckman-31 at Lindbergh-60 - Final
60-31
5:30 pmPana-41 at Piasa Southwestern-45 - Final
45-41
5:30 pmHermann-28 at Union-68 - Final
68-28
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-48 at Timberland-18 - Final
48-18
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt East-76 at Liberty (Wentzville)-22 - Final
76-22
5:30 pmBowling Green-31 at Clopton-55 - Final
55-31
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt North-23 at Francis Howell North-59 - Final
59-23
5:30 pmMcCluer North-39 at Lafayette-61 - Final
61-39
5:45 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-44 at Clayton-58 - Final
58-44
6:00 pmOwensville-44 at New Haven-45 - Final
45-44
6:00 pmWebster Groves-59 at Eureka-50 - Final
59-50
6:00 pmFox-42 at Mehlville-48 - Final
48-42
6:00 pmMetro-39 at Rosati-Kain-44 - Final
44-39
6:00 pmHelias-38 at Vashon-54 - Final
54-38
6:00 pmMiller Career-22 at Parkway North-69 - Final
69-22
6:00 pmWarrenton-48 at St. Charles West-58 - Final
58-48
6:30 pmCarlinville-44 at Gillespie-28 - Final
44-28
7:00 pmMarquette-80 at Ladue-51 - Final
80-51
7:00 pmHazelwood West-36 at Parkway South-75 - Final
75-36
7:00 pmPacific-37 at Sullivan-50 - Final
50-37
7:00 pmRoxana-15 at Hillsboro, Illinois-52 - Final
52-15
7:00 pmLitchfield-30 at Staunton-37 - Final
37-30
7:00 pmParkway Central-33 at Pattonville-60 - Final
60-33
7:00 pmGreenville-57 at Vandalia-42 - Final
57-42
7:15 pmMascoutah-58 at Cahokia-56 - Final
58-56
7:30 pmMater Dei-61 at Althoff-43 - Final
61-43
7:30 pmCollinsville-50 at Metro-East Lutheran-19 - Final
50-19
7:30 pmFreeburg-24 at Civic Memorial-59 - Final
59-24
7:30 pmAlton-38 at East St. Louis-71 - Final
71-38

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
9:30 amMissouri Class 2 State Championships
Results

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:20 pmDuchesne-2 vs Francis Howell Central-4 at Centene Ice Center - Final
4-2
9:30 pmLadue-6 vs Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Centene Ice Center - Final
6-1

+