Thursday - December 5, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmLafayette vs Raytown at Parkview
Rivalry
6:00 pmFreeburg vs Pinckneyville at Carlyle
Rivalry
6:00 pmSoldan at Kirkwood
Rivalry
6:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at DuBourg
Rivalry
7:30 pmOkawville vs Woodlawn at Carlyle
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmHolt at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
5:30 pm32nd Troy Invitational - Consolation
Rivalry
6:00 pmMcCluer North at Clayton
Rivalry
6:00 pmStaunton at Litchfield
Rivalry
6:00 pmCarlyle at Salem
Rivalry
6:00 pmEdwardsville at Collinsville
Rivalry
6:00 pmAlton at East St. Louis
Rivalry
6:00 pmBelleville East at O'Fallon
Rivalry
6:00 pmGillespie at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
6:00 pmMarissa at Dupo
Rivalry
6:00 pmBelleville West at Freeburg
Rivalry
6:00 pmWood River at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
6:00 pmOwensville at Salem
Rivalry
6:15 pmHerrin at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
6:15 pmShawnee at Steeleville
Rivalry
6:15 pmMurphysboro at Carbondale
Rivalry
6:15 pmMarion at Anna-Jonesboro
Rivalry
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt North at Warrenton
Rivalry
6:30 pmUrsuline at Whitfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmFestus at Pacific
Rivalry
7:00 pm32nd Troy Invitational - Semifinal
Rivalry
7:00 pmOak Ridge at Grandview
Rivalry
7:00 pmRosati-Kain at St. Pius X
Rivalry
7:00 pmLutheran South at Webster Groves
Rivalry
7:30 pmNew Athens at Gibault
Rivalry
7:30 pmCarlinville at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
7:30 pmWesclin at Columbia
Rivalry
7:30 pmFather McGivney at Granite City
Rivalry
7:30 pmHighland at Triad
Rivalry
7:30 pmCivic Memorial at Waterloo
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlthoff at Cahokia
Rivalry
7:30 pmMascoutah at Jerseyville
Rivalry
7:30 pmGreenville at Pana
Rivalry
7:30 pmRoxana at Vandalia
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt North, Hannibal, Washington
4:00 pmHazelwood West at Webster Groves
4:15 pmSt. Joseph's at MICDS

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmSeckman at Summit

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmPriory vs MICDS at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
7:00 pmFox vs Seckman at South County (Kennedy)
Rivalry
7:00 pmWood River vs Freeburg/Waterloo at Granite Rink
Rivalry
7:30 pmVianney MVCHA vs O'Fallon at McKendree Rec Plex
Rivalry
8:15 pmClayton vs Ladue at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
8:30 pmCivic Memorial vs Granite City at Granite Rink
Rivalry
8:45 pmEureka vs Edwardsville at East Alton Rink
Rivalry
9:00 pmEdwardsville MVCHA vs Belleville Township at McKendree Rec Plex
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmHancock, Herculaneum at Festus
5:00 pmParkway North at Clayton
6:00 pmEast St. Louis at Alton
6:00 pmWindsor, Oakville at SLUH

+