Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:30 pm | Affton-65 at Hancock-69 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-50 at University City-55 - Final | |
5:30 pm | John Burroughs-52 at Whitfield-55 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fredericktown-69 at St. Vincent-58 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Brussels-67 at Principia-44 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fox-44 at Summit-61 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran North-47 at Priory-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union-42 at De Soto-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Van-Far at Wright City | |
7:00 pm | Owensville-54 at Bourbon-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-47 at Windsor (Imperial)-54 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Borgia-54 at Cardinal Ritter-68 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Trinity-75 at DuBourg-55 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Valmeyer-62 at Father McGivney-45 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Visitation-67 at Parkway South-75 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-39 at Normandy-10 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Van-Far at Wright City | |
5:30 pm | New Haven-21 at Owensville-49 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Brussels-30 at Principia-57 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jefferson-60 at Crystal City-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Vincent at Oran | |
6:00 pm | DuBourg-19 at Notre Dame-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mater Dei-47 vs Carlinville-28 at Greenville - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-42 at Ursuline-41 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Charleston, Illinois-40 at Olney Richland County-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-46 at Trinity-43 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Park Hills Central-67 at Arcadia Valley-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vashon-52 at Miller Career-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Granite City-44 at Alton-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North County-63 at Festus-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. James-46 at Sullivan-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-46 vs Cahokia-69 at Triad - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-22 at Troy Buchanan-74 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gallatin County-28 vs Okawville-46 at Wayne City - Final | |
7:00 pm | Valle Catholic-35 at St. Pius X-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carbondale-41 vs Marion-46 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-38 at St. Clair-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Father McGivney-57 vs Carrollton, Illinois-39 at Christ Our Rock - Final | |
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-42 at Lutheran South-70 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Breese Central-37 vs Pleasant Plains-51 at Greenville - Final | |
7:30 pm | Union-59 at Hermann-38 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Effingham-49 vs Mount Vernon, Illinois-53 at Olney Richland County - Final | |
8:00 pm | Perryville-40 at Fredericktown-54 - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:30 pm | Alton-4 vs Triad-3 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-3 vs Freeburg/Waterloo-2 at Granite Rink - Final | |
8:55 pm | Belleville Township-1 vs Granite City-6 at Granite Rink - Final | |
9:00 pm | Edwardsville MVCHA-5 vs O'Fallon-1 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final |
+