Friday - January 22, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmRoxana at Staunton
Rivalry
5:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Gillespie
Rivalry
5:00 pmDu Quoin at Sparta
Rivalry
5:30 pmNew Haven at Wellsville
Rivalry
6:00 pmBelleville West at Edwardsville
Rivalry
6:00 pmValmeyer at Marissa
Rivalry
6:00 pmMetro at Soldan
Rivalry
6:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade at Miller Career
Rivalry
6:00 pmHermann at Montgomery County
Rivalry
6:00 pmGateway STEM at Lift For Life
Rivalry
6:00 pmMarion at Carbondale
Rivalry
6:00 pmNorth Callaway at Clopton
Rivalry
6:00 pmNorth Tech at Clayton
Rivalry
6:30 pmConfluence at Vianney
Rivalry
6:30 pmWinfield at Warrenton
Rivalry
7:00 pmCardinal Ritter at Trinity
Rivalry
7:00 pmMaplewood-RH at Bayless
Rivalry
7:00 pmLutheran South at John Burroughs
Rivalry
7:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Mount Olive
Rivalry
7:00 pmAffton at Pacific
Rivalry
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at St. Dominic
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt South at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
7:00 pmWashington at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
7:00 pmRitenour at Oakville
Rivalry
7:00 pmLafayette at Parkway South
Rivalry
7:00 pmHazelwood West at Summit
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Holt
Rivalry
7:00 pmSumner at Duchesne
Rivalry
7:00 pmPerryville at Festus
Rivalry
7:00 pmBrentwood at Hancock
Rivalry
7:00 pmPriory at Lutheran North
Rivalry
7:00 pmTimberland at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
7:00 pmHerculaneum at Jefferson
Rivalry
7:00 pmWood River at Father McGivney
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto at Hillsboro
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarquette at Kirkwood
Rivalry
7:00 pmLindbergh at Parkway Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmMehlville at Pattonville
Rivalry
7:15 pmBorgia at St. Mary's
Rivalry
7:30 pmGranite City at Highland
Rivalry
7:30 pmLovejoy at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
7:30 pmColumbia at Carlyle
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlton at Collinsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmRed Bud at Lebanon, Illinois
Rivalry
7:30 pmTrico at Steeleville
Rivalry
7:30 pmEast St. Louis at Belleville East
Rivalry
7:30 pmWaterloo at Mascoutah
Rivalry
7:30 pmSt. Charles West at St. Charles
Rivalry
7:30 pmPark Hills Central at North County
Rivalry
7:30 pmGibault at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
7:30 pmFreeburg at Triad
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
5:30 pmWashington at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt East at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Holt
Rivalry
5:30 pmBrentwood at Hancock
Rivalry
5:30 pmTimberland at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
5:30 pmOakville at Kirkwood
Rivalry
5:30 pmVilla Duchesne at Nerinx Hall
Rivalry
5:30 pmNew Haven at Wellsville
Rivalry
5:30 pmMaplewood-RH at Bayless
Rivalry
5:30 pmLutheran South at John Burroughs
Rivalry
5:30 pmMarquette at Eureka
Rivalry
5:30 pmMetro at Visitation
Rivalry
6:00 pmIncarnate Word at Westminster
Rivalry
6:00 pmWhitfield at Lutheran North
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Charles West at St. Charles
Rivalry
6:00 pmSteeleville at Valmeyer
Rivalry
6:00 pmHerculaneum at Jefferson
Rivalry
6:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Maryville Christian
Rivalry
6:00 pmLadue at Parkway North
Rivalry
6:00 pmMICDS at Principia
Rivalry
6:30 pmWinfield at Warrenton
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Lindbergh
Rivalry
7:00 pmLafayette at Parkway South
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlue Knights at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto at Northwest Academy
Rivalry

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:15 pmFrancis Howell North vs Timberland at Wentzville Ice Arena
Rivalry
7:45 pmFrancis Howell Central vs Duchesne at Rec-Plex
Rivalry
7:50 pmLadue vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Fenton Forum
Rivalry
8:15 pmVianney vs Chaminade at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
8:25 pmMarquette vs SLUH at Affton Rink
Rivalry
9:00 pmFort Zumwalt South vs Fort Zumwalt West at Wentzville Ice Arena
Rivalry
9:30 pmSeckman vs Summit at Fenton Forum
Rivalry
9:30 pmFort Zumwalt East vs Francis Howell at Rec-Plex
Rivalry
9:30 pmParkway South vs Lindbergh at South County (Kennedy)
Rivalry
10:05 pmCBC vs De Smet at Affton Rink
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmWinnetonka Invitational
5:00 pmPlatte County Tournament

+